RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
White Plains Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
you RUN the place
550 North St, White Plains, New York, 10605, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Elizabeth Trelstad
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - New York Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 22nd 2012, 2:37am
Comments
New York Relays
Apr 20, 2012 to Apr 22, 2012
Icahn Stadium, 20 Randall's Island Way, New York, NY, US, 10065
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Hallows
Banana Kelly
Barrington
Bay View Academy
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bloomfield
Boys & Girls
Brentwood
Bronx Of Science
Bronxville
Byram Hills
Campus Magnet Schools
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Central
Christopher Columbus
Classical
Collegiate
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Cristo Rey
Deer Park
Dewitt Clinton
Elmont
Evander Childs
Fordham Prep
Francis Lewis
Friends Seminary
Garden City
General Douglas Macarthur
George W Wingate
Greens Farms
Hackley
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Harrison
Harry S Truman
Health Profession/Human Services
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Holy Cross
Hope
Hunter College
Iona Preparatory
Joel Barlow
John F Kennedy
John Jay Cross River - NY
Kellenberg
Long Beach
Longwood
Manhasset
Massapequa
Midwood
Miller Place
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Nazareth Regional
Neptune
Newburgh Free
North Pocono
Packer Collegiate Institute
Regis
Ridge
Riverdale Country
Roslyn
Sachem East
Sachem North
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Saratoga Springs
Sheepshead Bay
Snyder
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
St Anthony's
St Peters Prep
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Brearley
The Chapin
The Stony Brook School
Thomas Jefferson
Uniondale
United Nations Intl
Upper Perkiomen
Ursuline School
Valley Stream South
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Washingtonville
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
White Plains
William C Bryant
Windsor
Xavier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
dixon, danito
Sheepshead Bay
10.75
+1.6
1
2
Gillespie, Ronnie
Upper Perkiomen
10.85
+1.6
1
3
June, Dequane
Cardinal Hayes
11.00
+1.6
1
4
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
11.07
+1.6
1
5
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
11.07
+1.6
1
6
abanikanda, micheal
Thomas Jefferson
11.32
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mark
Longwood
10.85
+1.0
2
2
dixon, danito
Sheepshead Bay
10.87
+0.8
3
3
Gillespie, Ronnie
Upper Perkiomen
10.93
+1.0
2
4
Malcolm, Timoy
Snyder
11.13
+0.2
1
5
June, Dequane
Cardinal Hayes
11.22
+0.2
1
6
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
11.23
+0.2
1
7
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
11.34
+0.2
1
8
abanikanda, micheal
Thomas Jefferson
11.37
+0.8
3
9
Penate, Walter
Longwood
11.45
+0.8
3
10
Lewis, Justin
Midwood
11.54
+0.8
3
11
McFadden, Willie
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.55
+0.8
3
12
Malcolm, Demar
Springfield Gard
11.69
+1.0
2
13
Biggs, Galvin
Longwood
11.70
+0.8
3
14
Pitts, Stephan
Long Beach
11.93
+0.2
1
15
Davis, Revon
Evander Childs
12.00
+0.8
3
16
McFadden, Aaron
Wg Oconnell-Copi
12.15
+1.0
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Najee
St Peters Prep
21.44w
+2.6
1
2
Jamieson, Daniel
Windsor
21.63w
+2.6
1
3
INGRAM, DERRICK
Uniondale
21.95w
+2.6
1
4
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
22.19w
+2.6
1
5
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
22.25w
+2.6
1
6
Wagner, Edward
Xavier
22.38w
+2.6
1
7
Forte, Malik
Roslyn
23.27w
+2.6
1
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Najee
St Peters Prep
21.43
+1.5
1
2
Jamieson, Daniel
Windsor
22.04
+1.7
3
3
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
22.26w
+2.6
2
4
INGRAM, DERRICK
Uniondale
22.32
+1.5
1
5
Wagner, Edward
Xavier
22.37
+1.7
3
6
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
22.48w
+2.6
2
7
Malcolm, Timoy
Snyder
22.58w
+2.6
2
8
Forte, Malik
Roslyn
22.68
+1.7
3
9
Harris, Robert
Cardinal Hayes
22.76w
+2.6
2
10
Colucci, Taylor
The Stony Brook
23.05
+1.7
3
11
Lewis, Justin
Midwood
23.07w
+2.6
2
12
Malcolm, Demar
Springfield Gard
23.16w
+2.6
2
13
Vassell, Jelani
Nazareth Regiona
23.34
+1.5
1
14
Gilespie, Lamar
Cardinal Spellma
23.41
+1.5
1
15
Karsarjian, Jordan
Friends Seminary
23.47
+1.7
3
16
McFadden, Willie
Wg Oconnell-Copi
23.72w
+2.6
2
17
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
23.77
+1.7
3
18
FOSTER, RAHEEM
Dewitt Clinton
23.95
+1.7
3
19
Hameed, Jihad
Deer Park
24.11w
+2.6
2
20
Johnson, Dennell
Snyder
24.71
+1.5
1
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass, Najee
St Peters Prep
46.76
1
2
Tomlinson, Jason
Harry S Truman
48.61
1
3
Johnson, Joel
Boys & Girls
49.38
1
4
williams, kwesi
Sheepshead Bay
49.69
2
5
FAIRWEATHER, BENJAMIN
George W Wingate
49.83
2
6
Asante, Godfrey
Dewitt Clinton
49.86
2
7
James, Jarell
Hope
50.27
1
8
Chevez, Erik
General Douglas
50.37
1
9
Grant, Javaun
Boys & Girls
50.61
2
10
Caraciolo, Joe
Massapequa
50.64
2
11
Gilespie, Lamar
Cardinal Spellma
51.49
2
12
Hammill, Ben
Upper Perkiomen
51.69
2
13
Atkins, Brandon
Elmont
51.87
2
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Robert
Boys & Girls
1:53.54
1
2
correa, travis
Bellport
1:55.31
1
3
Davis, Delroy
Hunter College
1:55.65
1
4
Scripture, Avery
Upper Perkiomen
1:55.94
1
5
palafox, derek
Bellport
1:56.69
1
6
Lazarich, Alex
Sachem North
1:56.87
1
7
Keefer, Lucas
Fordham Prep
1:58.05
1
8
Deluna, Dan
Massapequa
1:59.62
1
9
Barker, Chad
Elmont
2:00.52
1
10
Williams, Jr.
Boys & Girls
2:03.28
1
11
Rooney, William
Greens Farms
2:06.42
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Surkont, Konrad
Stuyvesant
9:28.86
1
2
Delligatti, Michael
Francis Lewis
9:30.65
1
3
Moore, Jonathan
Saratoga Springs
9:34.94
1
4
Kun, Mitchell
Sheepshead Bay
9:35.33
1
5
Rooney, William
Greens Farms
9:42.18
1
6
Fulton, Logan
Joel Barlow
9:48.77
1
7
Ledger, Joseph
Bronx Of Science
9:51.22
1
8
Leon, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
9:51.26
1
9
Cooney, Ryan
Massapequa
9:53.00
1
10
Buckley, Liam
Collegiate
9:53.23
1
11
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
10:00.01
1
12
Hirdt, Nick
Miller Place
10:02.56
1
13
Phillips, Sean
Regis
10:07.05
1
14
Freestone, Brent
Saratoga Springs
10:10.22
1
15
Smith, Kyle
Massapequa
10:15.63
1
16
Gaynor, Gavin
Saratoga Springs
10:19.16
1
17
Michell, Michael
White Plains
10:20.90
1
18
Taveras, Juan
Wg Oconnell-Copi
10:22.00
1
19
Piazza, Wyatt
The Stony Brook
10:23.62
1
20
Chang, Luke
Collegiate
10:25.54
1
21
Schaefer, Andrew
Deer Park
10:26.79
1
22
Tooker, Aidan
Saratoga Springs
10:28.11
1
23
Morelli, Peter
Long Beach
10:31.99
1
24
Berka, Jordan
Xavier
10:34.81
1
25
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
10:36.19
1
26
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
10:36.34
1
27
Burke, Raymond
Regis
10:37.22
1
28
Lynch, Brandon
Deer Park
10:38.63
1
29
Carlin, Ori
Roslyn
10:40.08
1
30
Abasolo, Eric
Long Beach
10:41.51
1
31
Kershner, Matthew
John Jay Cross R
10:43.06
1
32
Sternglass, Thomas
Xavier
10:44.64
1
33
Pucik, Anthony
Xavier
10:51.53
1
34
Rafferty, Glendon
Newburgh Free
10:56.15
1
35
Faulkner, Gillan
Sachem East
11:02.39
1
36
Mandal, Ayan
The Stony Brook
11:02.82
1
37
Kutscher, Andrew
Riverdale Countr
11:07.96
1
38
Garrison, Wiliam
White Plains
11:12.68
1
39
Simpson, Forrest
Riverdale Countr
11:12.96
1
40
Brummeler, Jake
The Stony Brook
11:15.39
1
41
Johnson, Connor
Sachem East
11:16.62
1
42
Schultz, Greg
Sachem East
11:21.20
1
43
Perez, David
Sachem East
11:21.28
1
44
Carrol-Parks, Jerry
Long Beach
11:21.57
1
45
Basset, Liam
Friends Seminary
11:45.20
1
46
Stallings, Jasper
Friends Seminary
11:55.27
1
47
Samson, Peter
Friends Seminary
11:59.22
1
48
Pritchard, Simon
Friends Seminary
12:14.19
1
49
Spencer, Charlie
Friends Seminary
13:26.72
1
Mens 2k Steeple Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matera, Matthew
Collegiate
6:39.57
1
2
Puleio, Mike
Massapequa
6:41.37
1
3
Vedilago, Lawrence
Massapequa
6:44.99
1
4
Kotran, Josh
Packer Collegiat
6:53.55
1
5
Chen, Eric F
Stuyvesant
6:55.55
1
6
Prunty, Joseph
Fordham Prep
6:57.97
1
7
Maiocco, John
Xavier
6:59.63
1
8
Houghten, James
Sachem East
7:01.91
1
9
Brown, DJ
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7:07.44
1
10
Phelan, Campbell
Packer Collegiat
7:07.82
1
11
Hackett, Liam
John Jay Cross R
7:12.92
1
12
Suchecki, Thomas
Stuyvesant
7:16.68
1
13
Frank, George
Riverdale Countr
7:27.20
1
14
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
7:29.18
1
15
Lamm, Travis
White Plains
7:35.08
1
16
Kuhn, Theo
John Jay Cross R
7:35.14
1
17
Goodman, Perry
Friends Seminary
7:35.29
1
18
chery, mash
Sheepshead Bay
7:39.97
1
19
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
7:42.67
1
20
Mosher, Steven
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7:44.81
1
21
McGee, John
Regis
7:49.67
1
22
Bresloff, Sam
Sachem North
7:53.54
1
23
Mairs, Will
Friends Seminary
7:56.65
1
24
Hernandez, David
Thomas Jefferson
8:13.07
1
25
Delaney, Jackson
Regis
8:53.45
1
26
Gordon, David
John Jay Cross R
9:09.18
1
Mens 3k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
9:36.72
1
2
Delligatti, Michael
Francis Lewis
9:50.81
1
3
Bourguet, Stephen
Manhasset
9:54.68
1
4
NG, Victor
Francis Lewis
10:11.22
1
5
King, William
Friends Seminary
10:21.97
1
6
Merriwether, Wesley
Wg Oconnell-Copi
10:24.05
1
7
D'Antona, Chris
Harrison
10:30.38
1
8
Mattis, Eon
Benjamin Banneke
10:59.88
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Cameron
St Anthony's
14.59w
+2.1
1
2
Benson, Michael
Wg Oconnell-Copi
14.70w
+2.1
1
3
Armour, Christopher
Uniondale
14.77w
+2.1
1
4
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
14.97w
+2.1
1
5
Pascale, Luke
Roslyn
15.11w
+2.1
1
6
DeNiro, Dominic
Xavier
15.16w
+2.1
1
7
Ashton, AJ
Washington Towns
15.19w
+2.1
1
8
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
15.26w
+2.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Cameron
St Anthony's
14.74
+0.5
2
2
Benson, Michael
Wg Oconnell-Copi
14.88
+0.9
1
3
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
14.95
+0.5
2
4
Pascale, Luke
Roslyn
15.00
+0.9
1
5
Ashton, AJ
Washington Towns
15.07
+0.9
1
6
Armour, Christopher
Uniondale
15.09
+0.5
2
7
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
15.49
+0.5
2
7
DeNiro, Dominic
Xavier
15.49
+0.5
2
9
Jones, Devin
Neptune
15.67
+0.5
2
10
Doherty, Christian
Fordham Prep
15.81
+0.9
1
11
Mosley, Klye
Long Beach
15.85
+0.9
1
12
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
16.03
+0.5
2
13
Malloy, James
Regis
17.00
+0.9
1
14
McFadden, Aaron
Wg Oconnell-Copi
17.05
+0.9
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obeng Agyapong, Jeremiah
Dewitt Clinton
54.01
1
2
Kuznia, Steven
Saratoga Springs
55.68
1
3
Parker Jr., Bruce
Mt Saint Michael
57.56
2
4
Konigsberg, Ben
Harrison
57.61
2
5
CHARDONETTE, NYDER
Uniondale
57.72
1
6
Pascale, Luke
Roslyn
57.83
2
7
Burger, Travis
Manhasset
58.33
2
8
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
58.45
1
9
McDonald, Alex
Collegiate
58.47
1
10
McKenzie, Syron
Sheepshead Bay
59.27
1
11
Keyser, Erich
Upper Perkiomen
59.49
1
12
Choiniere, Mark
Saratoga Springs
1:00.00
3
13
Nguyen, Ryan
Washingtonville
1:00.04
3
14
Scott, Brant
Long Beach
1:00.18
2
15
Mosley, Klye
Long Beach
1:00.67
2
16
Guerrera, Trevor
Sachem East
1:00.88
5
17
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
1:01.18
4
18
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
1:01.75
2
19
Washington, Jordan
Iona Preparatory
1:02.00
4
20
Johnson, Steven
Newburgh Free
1:02.07
6
21
deslande, powell
Sheepshead Bay
1:02.08
3
22
Battaglia, Joe
Sachem East
1:02.15
4
23
Elliott, James
Regis
1:02.54
3
24
Chaney, Michael
St Anthony's
1:02.81
3
25
Brown, DJ
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:03.02
5
26
Kihing, Min
Roslyn
1:03.08
5
27
DeNiro, Dominic
Xavier
1:03.17
1
28
White, Jeremy
Washingtonville
1:03.30
2
29
Grupski, Don
Massapequa
1:03.50
6
30
Atkinson, John
Sachem East
1:03.85
3
31
Schillaci, Giancarlo
Xavier
1:04.15
3
32
Brett, Robert
Upper Perkiomen
1:04.60
5
33
Meitz, Lewis
The Stony Brook
1:05.23
5
34
Winters, Dan
Upper Perkiomen
1:05.35
5
35
Li, Kevin
Manhasset
1:05.48
4
36
Deshpande, Utsav
Sachem East
1:05.57
4
37
Berg, Will
Friends Seminary
1:05.64
5
38
Matias, Ismaldo
Deer Park
1:06.29
5
39
Daniel, Chin
Roslyn
1:06.62
6
40
Baldeo, Chris
Long Beach
1:07.14
4
41
Burns, Brandon
St Anthony's
1:07.16
4
42
Deng, Andy
Friends Seminary
1:07.27
6
43
Merriwether, Wesley
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:08.05
4
44
Thelusma, Saul
White Plains
1:08.66
6
45
Parrish, Michael
Regis
1:10.08
7
46
Misciagna, Keith
Regis
1:11.12
7
47
Benasillo, Patrick
Regis
1:12.65
7
48
Ritman, Stephen
Regis
1:14.77
7
49
Marino, Andrew
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:17.62
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Neptune
46.82
1
2
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
47.58
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
47.85
1
4
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
48.36
2
5
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
48.48
1
6
Relay Team
Washington Towns
48.65
2
7
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
48.87
1
8
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
49.38
2
9
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
49.81
1
10
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
49.83
1
11
Relay Team
Uniondale
50.62
1
12
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
50.66
2
13
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
52.36
2
14
Relay Team
Sachem East
52.72
2
15
Relay Team
Roslyn
56.85
2
16
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
57.18
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
46.01
1
2
Relay Team
Hunter College
46.35
1
3
Relay Team
Neptune
46.46
1
4
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
46.75
1
5
Relay Team
Harrison
47.45
1
6
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
47.55
1
7
Relay Team
Brentwood
48.23
2
8
Relay Team
Sachem East
48.88
2
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
49.00
2
10
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
49.51
1
11
Relay Team
Holy Cross
49.51
2
12
Relay Team
Roslyn
49.97
2
13
Relay Team
White Plains
51.93
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington Towns
43.08
1
2
Relay Team
Windsor
43.09
1
3
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
43.60
1
4
Relay Team
Hunter College
43.72
1
5
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
44.20
1
--
Relay Team
Neptune
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington Towns
43.39
2
2
Relay Team
Neptune
43.75
1
3
Relay Team
Windsor
43.77
1
4
Relay Team
Hunter College
43.83
3
5
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
43.91
3
6
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
44.22
3
7
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
44.25
3
8
Relay Team
Midwood
44.49
2
9
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
44.61
1
10
Relay Team
Washington Towns
44.80
4
11
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
44.85
3
12
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
44.92
2
13
Relay Team
The Stony Brook
44.94
2
14
Relay Team
Uniondale
44.96
1
15
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
45.01
2
16
Relay Team
Central
45.02
4
17
Relay Team
Valley Stream So
45.06
2
18
Relay Team
General Douglas
45.50
4
19
Relay Team
Bloomfield
45.69
1
20
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
45.73
2
21
Relay Team
Evander Childs
45.76
5
22
Relay Team
Elmont
46.17
3
23
Relay Team
Xavier
46.22
5
24
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
46.53
3
25
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
46.70
6
26
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
46.88
1
27
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
47.16
6
28
Relay Team
William C Bryant
47.20
4
29
Relay Team
Ridge
47.41
5
30
Relay Team
Uniondale
47.72
5
31
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
47.96
4
32
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
48.23
6
33
Relay Team
Holy Cross
48.51
2
34
Relay Team
Holy Cross
49.14
6
35
Relay Team
Roslyn
49.36
5
36
Relay Team
Evander Childs
49.45
4
37
Relay Team
Regis
49.62
6
38
Relay Team
Regis
51.85
4
39
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
52.45
4
40
Relay Team
Cristo Rey
53.49
5
41
Relay Team
Uniondale
54.77
6
42
Relay Team
William C Bryant
56.41
5
43
Relay Team
Cristo Rey
59.82
6
--
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
DQ
6
--
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:45.71
2
2
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:45.74
1
3
Relay Team
Roslyn
3:47.45
3
4
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
3:48.59
3
5
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
3:49.53
1
6
Relay Team
Ridge
3:50.84
1
7
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
3:52.51
1
8
Relay Team
Sachem East
3:55.96
1
9
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:58.08
1
10
Relay Team
Sachem North
3:59.82
2
11
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:00.25
2
12
Relay Team
Washington Towns
4:01.42
1
13
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:02.55
1
14
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
4:04.13
2
15
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:07.38
2
16
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:11.82
2
17
Relay Team
Regis
4:12.84
3
18
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:16.90
2
19
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:20.97
2
20
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
4:23.02
3
21
Relay Team
Regis
4:23.90
3
22
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
4:24.29
3
23
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:36.83
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hunter College
3:40.29
1
2
Relay Team
Ridge
3:40.87
2
3
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:43.31
1
4
Relay Team
Neptune
3:43.67
2
5
Relay Team
Harrison
3:48.51
2
6
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
3:50.66
1
7
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:50.73
1
8
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
3:54.36
1
9
Relay Team
Sachem East
3:54.50
1
10
Relay Team
Regis
3:55.12
2
11
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:56.17
2
12
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:59.80
2
13
Relay Team
Roslyn
3:59.95
1
14
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:02.47
1
15
Relay Team
Regis
4:04.80
2
16
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:06.35
2
17
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:14.41
2
18
Relay Team
Regis
4:16.03
2
19
Relay Team
Regis
4:23.83
2
20
Relay Team
Snyder
4:28.73
2
21
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:36.81
2
--
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
3:23.89
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
3:24.30
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:24.43
2
4
Relay Team
Washington Towns
3:25.67
1
5
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
3:26.58
1
6
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
3:27.33
1
7
Relay Team
Hunter College
3:28.08
3
8
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
3:28.15
1
9
Relay Team
Elmont
3:28.42
2
10
Relay Team
Central
3:30.04
2
11
Relay Team
Brentwood
3:30.53
3
12
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:31.95
2
13
Relay Team
Windsor
3:32.12
2
14
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
3:33.10
2
15
Relay Team
Harrison
3:33.41
3
16
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:34.17
3
17
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:34.23
2
18
Relay Team
Hope
3:34.87
3
19
Relay Team
Regis
3:35.66
3
20
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
3:36.85
4
21
Relay Team
All Hallows
3:38.72
2
22
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
3:39.27
4
23
Relay Team
Evander Childs
3:39.95
3
24
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
3:40.61
4
25
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
3:40.82
3
26
Relay Team
Sachem North
3:41.75
3
27
Relay Team
Roslyn
3:42.13
4
28
Relay Team
Regis
3:42.37
5
29
Relay Team
White Plains
3:42.78
3
30
Relay Team
Xavier
3:43.04
4
31
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:44.08
4
32
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:45.03
4
33
Relay Team
Harrison
3:45.14
4
34
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
3:45.40
4
35
Relay Team
Samuel Gompers
3:45.75
5
36
Relay Team
Xavier
3:46.25
3
37
Relay Team
Washington Towns
3:46.30
3
38
Relay Team
Holy Cross
3:47.16
4
39
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
3:47.28
5
40
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
3:49.74
5
41
Relay Team
George W Wingate
3:51.52
4
42
Relay Team
General Douglas
3:54.51
5
43
Relay Team
Snyder
3:58.12
3
44
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:02.79
5
45
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:08.43
5
46
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
4:22.58
5
47
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
4:31.18
5
--
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellport
8:07.23
1
2
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
8:14.75
1
3
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
8:15.39
1
4
Relay Team
Massapequa
8:25.01
1
5
Relay Team
Midwood
8:27.86
1
6
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
8:34.86
1
7
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
8:35.79
1
8
Relay Team
Sachem North
8:40.85
1
9
Relay Team
General Douglas
8:41.00
1
10
Relay Team
Windsor
8:43.88
1
11
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
8:44.39
1
12
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
8:45.97
1
13
Relay Team
Massapequa
8:47.17
1
14
Relay Team
Midwood
8:47.91
1
15
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
8:53.54
1
16
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
8:54.56
1
17
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
8:58.06
1
18
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
9:01.37
1
19
Relay Team
Midwood
9:17.44
1
20
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
9:21.26
1
21
Relay Team
Midwood
9:34.04
1
22
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
9:43.72
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterso
,
Williams
,
Briggs
,
Verro
Saratoga Springs
17:51.62
1
2
Kreider
,
Segreto
,
Ginty
,
Wolfe
St Anthony's
18:00.36
1
3
Surkont
,
Stevenso
,
Schramm
,
Karson
Stuyvesant
18:04.14
1
4
McDuffie
,
Garcia
,
Meredith
,
Pompilj
Collegiate
18:06.72
1
5
Watch
,
Zuccarel
,
Kaufmann
,
Karam
Xavier
18:35.75
1
6
Mills
,
Kulis
,
Hazel
,
Leonard
Washington Towns
18:48.27
1
7
McDonald
,
Buckley
,
Ryu
,
Matera
Collegiate
18:48.91
1
8
Gibbons
,
Lechleid
,
Murphy
,
Verdi
Ridge
18:50.66
1
9
Martin
,
McNamara
,
Calvello
,
DeBard
Fordham Prep
19:16.21
1
10
Bourguet
,
Chourygu
,
Ferrone
,
Burger
Manhasset
20:40.98
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hunter College
3:54.31
1
2
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
3:59.12
1
3
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:00.31
1
4
Relay Team
Roslyn
4:05.21
1
5
Relay Team
Neptune
4:06.91
1
6
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
4:07.37
1
7
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:07.39
1
8
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
4:08.85
1
9
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:09.71
1
10
Relay Team
Sachem North
4:10.44
1
11
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
4:12.25
1
12
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:13.82
1
13
Relay Team
Washington Towns
4:16.88
1
14
Relay Team
Washington Towns
4:17.31
1
15
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:18.47
1
16
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:21.72
1
17
Relay Team
Snyder
4:23.40
1
18
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:26.14
1
19
Relay Team
Brentwood
4:26.21
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hrebenac
,
Kuznia
,
Grandy
,
Navin
Saratoga Springs
3:35.59
1
2
Phipps
,
Marmoleg
,
Imadi
,
Vanega
All Hallows
3:36.92
1
3
Wagner
,
Spooner
,
DeNiro
,
Camacho
Xavier
3:39.72
1
4
Mitchell
,
Nowell
,
Porter
,
Parker J
Mt Saint Michael
3:40.09
1
5
Diakanwa
,
Lawrence
,
Howard
,
Correia
Iona Preparatory
3:44.46
1
6
Foster
,
Kidd
,
Maloney
,
Fowler
Brentwood
3:46.88
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
3:49.04
1
2
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
3:54.76
1
3
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
3:55.51
1
4
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
4:00.44
1
5
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:11.79
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross
4:13.20
1
7
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
4:13.89
1
8
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:20.16
1
9
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
4:37.56
1
10
Relay Team
Samuel Gompers
4:38.57
1
11
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:40.69
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
3:35.10
1
2
Relay Team
Longwood
3:35.62
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:36.89
1
4
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:37.43
2
5
Relay Team
Washingtonville
3:39.21
1
6
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
3:40.98
1
7
Relay Team
Harrison
3:42.53
2
8
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
3:42.60
1
9
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
3:47.73
2
10
Relay Team
Collegiate
3:48.33
2
11
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
3:49.51
3
12
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:51.95
2
13
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
3:53.99
3
14
Relay Team
The Stony Brook
3:54.15
2
15
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
3:54.45
1
16
Relay Team
Roslyn
3:54.50
2
17
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:57.00
2
18
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:58.06
3
19
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:59.01
1
20
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:00.94
3
21
Relay Team
Xavier
4:04.11
3
22
Relay Team
Deer Park
4:04.16
3
23
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:04.79
3
24
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:12.42
3
25
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:15.54
3
26
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:16.08
3
27
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
4:19.80
3
28
Relay Team
Sachem East
4:22.00
3
Mens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington Towns
1:02.36
1
2
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
1:05.70
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:06.31
2
4
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:06.70
1
5
Relay Team
Roslyn
1:08.87
3
6
Relay Team
Bloomfield
1:11.61
2
7
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:19.47
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pope, Will
Iona Preparatory
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
2
Pensa, Christopher
St Anthony's
50-03.75
(15.34m)
1
3
Compton, Ben
Windsor
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
4
Bishop, Billy
Iona Preparatory
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
5
Kasson, Scott
Saratoga Springs
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
6
Giglio, Gino
Xavier
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
7
Rhodes, Bryan
St Anthony's
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
8
Carlson, Ryan
Upper Perkiomen
43-01.25
(13.14m)
1
9
Livingston, Tim
Ridge
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
10
CORT, KEVIN
Uniondale
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
11
Lindsay-Gibson, Jahmal
Bloomfield
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
12
Polanco, Felix
Cardinal Hayes
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
13
Thoms, Wilem
Bronxville
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
14
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
15
Kearns, Michael
Sachem North
40-02.75
(12.26m)
1
16
Joseph, Michael
Windsor
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
17
Clervil, Lesley
Thomas Jefferson
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
18
Chatman, Zach
Upper Perkiomen
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
19
PARKER, ZHANI
Uniondale
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
20
English, Tyrrell
Wg Oconnell-Copi
39-07.75
(12.08m)
1
21
Lester, Michael
Fordham Prep
39-06.25
(12.05m)
1
22
Grant, Jaquille
Bloomfield
38-10.75
(11.86m)
1
23
Hill, Steven
Mt Saint Michael
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
23
Registe, Tarik
Thomas Jefferson
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
25
Altamuro, Jeremy
Harrison
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
26
Junior, John
Fordham Prep
38-04.25
(11.69m)
1
27
Malewich, Bill
Xavier
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
28
Pisano, Alex
Regis
38-02.25
(11.64m)
1
29
Corbett, Terence
Fordham Prep
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
30
Ciaccia, James
Fordham Prep
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
31
Bonilla, Manny
Wg Oconnell-Copi
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
32
cepeda, stephen
Cardinal Hayes
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
33
Menocal, Gustave
Fordham Prep
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
34
oliver, james
Mt Saint Michael
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
35
Lee-Ray, Spencer
Fordham Prep
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
36
Gungor, Tim
Massapequa
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
37
Taiwo, Adeniji
Iona Preparatory
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
38
Lee, Sean
Wg Oconnell-Copi
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
39
Merluccio, Brandon
Harrison
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
40
Ostrander, Eric
Saratoga Springs
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
41
Jackson, Corey
Iona Preparatory
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
42
Ginnane, connor
Massapequa
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
43
Breen, Danny
Ridge
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
44
Earling, Kevin
Washington Towns
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
45
Alcantara, Brent
Iona Preparatory
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
46
Todaro, Nicholas
Iona Preparatory
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
47
Gordon, Ryan
Massapequa
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
48
Urbina, Jeff
Wg Oconnell-Copi
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
49
Hunt, Conner
Washington Towns
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
50
Jansen, Andrew
Friends Seminary
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
51
Kelly, chris`
Massapequa
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
52
Triandis, Sean
Bronxville
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
53
Grieve, Nick
Sachem North
30-06.75
(9.32m)
1
54
Gray, Antoine
Friends Seminary
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
55
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
56
Dolan, Sean
Regis
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
57
Coffey, Ciaran
Regis
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
58
Naughton, Connor
Regis
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
59
Isaac, Jalen
Iona Preparatory
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
60
Centeno, Nixon
Uniondale
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
61
Newbey, Shannon
White Plains
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
62
MILLER, MICHAEL
Uniondale
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
63
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
Midwood
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
64
Bedard, Phillip
Regis
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
65
Lewis, Marquris
Snyder
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
66
Watford, Phillip
Snyder
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
67
Acre, Freddy
White Plains
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolf, August
Hackley
161-01
(49.10m)
1
2
Pope, Will
Iona Preparatory
140-08
(42.88m)
1
3
Magnowski, Chris
Xavier
131-02
(39.98m)
1
4
Bishop, Billy
Iona Preparatory
126-02
(38.46m)
1
5
Menocal, Gustave
Fordham Prep
125-04
(38.20m)
1
6
Pensa, Christopher
St Anthony's
120-05
(36.70m)
1
7
Mercado, Alex
Massapequa
116-05
(35.48m)
1
8
Carlson, Ryan
Upper Perkiomen
109-11
(33.50m)
1
9
Greskwski, Nicolas
Fordham Prep
108-04
(33.02m)
1
10
Lester, Michael
Fordham Prep
107-10
(32.87m)
1
11
Caciolo, Cody
Upper Perkiomen
106-06
(32.46m)
1
12
Registe, Tarik
Thomas Jefferson
104-05
(31.83m)
1
12
Malewich, Bill
Xavier
104-05
(31.83m)
1
14
Brown, Shem Neil
Thomas Jefferson
103-05
(31.52m)
1
--
Rhodes, Bryan
St Anthony's
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, John
Upper Perkiomen
169-02
(51.56m)
1
2
Barnes, Dennis
Xavier
159-01
(48.49m)
1
3
Dellafera, Nick
Xavier
152-01
(46.36m)
1
4
O'Brien, Jack
Hendrick Hudson
151-09
(46.25m)
1
5
Caciolo, Cody
Upper Perkiomen
142-10
(43.54m)
1
6
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
142-03
(43.36m)
1
7
Scanlon, James
Fordham Prep
141-08
(43.18m)
1
8
Junior, John
Fordham Prep
137-00
(41.76m)
1
9
Corbett, Terence
Fordham Prep
133-09
(40.77m)
1
10
Nord, Spencer
Massapequa
121-08
(37.08m)
1
11
Goldstock, Michael
Fordham Prep
121-02
(36.93m)
1
12
Travers, Greg
Xavier
111-03
(33.91m)
1
13
Registe, Tarik
Thomas Jefferson
91-03
(27.81m)
1
14
Lewis, Javon
Thomas Jefferson
74-01
(22.58m)
1
15
Mercado, Alex
Massapequa
8-07
(2.62m)
1
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velez, Joe
Classical
213-03
(65.00m)
1
2
Ionata, Charlie
Barrington
189-06
(57.76m)
1
3
Carlos, Mangum
Hope
182-05
(55.60m)
1
4
Shereff, Nadeff
Classical
168-04
(51.31m)
1
5
Rhodes, Bryan
St Anthony's
166-10
(50.85m)
1
6
palazzo, robert
Classical
155-02
(47.29m)
1
7
Gallop, Clarence
Hope
150-10
(45.97m)
1
8
Pensa, Christopher
St Anthony's
147-11
(45.09m)
1
9
Wolf, August
Hackley
147-08
(45.01m)
1
10
Driver, Zack
Classical
145-05
(44.32m)
1
11
Wilson, Tim
Washingtonville
135-05
(41.28m)
1
12
Giglio, Gino
Xavier
130-05
(39.75m)
1
13
Malewich, Bill
Xavier
92-10
(28.30m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Demario
Bloomfield
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Mc Allister, Xavier
Newburgh Free
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Epps, Maurice
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Stumm, Tyler
Washington Towns
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Black, Cameron
St Anthony's
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Ashley, Jordan
Washington Towns
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Ahmed, Hamza
Ridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
English, Tyrrell
Wg Oconnell-Copi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Al-Doori, Bilal
Harrison
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Midgett, Scott
Xavier
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Lee, Danny
Fordham Prep
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Lascelles, Jermaine
Bloomfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Lyons, Brad
Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Morgan, Tevaun
Sheepshead Bay
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Garrick, Michael
Newburgh Free
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Blount, Richard
St Anthony's
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Green, Jon
Saratoga Springs
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
17
Winters, Dan
Upper Perkiomen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Webster, Terone
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Santana, Christopher
Cardinal Spellma
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Zach
Wg Oconnell-Copi
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Eric
Francis Lewis
NH
(--)
1
--
Macchia, Jamie
Massapequa
NH
(--)
1
--
Camardella, Nick
Iona Preparatory
NH
(--)
1
--
Weeks, Trevor
Upper Perkiomen
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledesma, Alexis
Harrison
NH
(--)
1
--
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
NH
(--)
1
--
Prusaczyk, Matt
Wg Oconnell-Copi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armour, Christopher
Uniondale
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
2
INGRAM, DERRICK
Uniondale
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
3
Benson, Michael
Wg Oconnell-Copi
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Demario
Bloomfield
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Justin
Wg Oconnell-Copi
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
6
Crittenden, Kwencey
Windsor
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
7
Guidroz, Desmond
Wg Oconnell-Copi
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
8
Ramsey, Chris
Byram Hills
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
9
Busuttil, Jake
Xavier
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
10
Sutton, Kerwyn
Boys & Girls
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Kasim
Mt Saint Michael
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
12
COHEN, MARK
Cardinal Hayes
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
13
Goodley, DeMarcus
Mt Saint Michael
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
14
Floyd, Larry
Washington Towns
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
15
Martin, Miles
Neptune
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
16
Collins, Conor
Ridge
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
17
Hrebenach, Jeff
Saratoga Springs
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
18
Jacobi, Deven
Harrison
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
19
Destouche, Francis
Cardinal Hayes
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
19
Moore, Leiquan
Mt Saint Michael
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
21
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
22
D'Alessandro, Eric
Sachem North
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
22
DeLorenzo, Chris
Ridge
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
24
Felicien, Diallo
Windsor
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
25
brown, sam
Washington Towns
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
25
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
27
Campbell, David
Bloomfield
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
27
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
29
Kline, Travis
Upper Perkiomen
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
30
Davis, Dontea
Mt Saint Michael
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
31
Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni
Harrison
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
32
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
33
Sames, Mike
Upper Perkiomen
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
34
Holtje, Joe
Upper Perkiomen
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
35
Woodley, Teryl
Evander Childs
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
36
Nee, Connor
Sachem East
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
37
Payen, Joshua
Regis
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
38
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
39
Lieberman, Alex
Byram Hills
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
40
Schuler, James
Byram Hills
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
40
Perez, Gabriel
Byram Hills
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
42
Rainey, Tyree
Neptune
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
42
Simpson, Omari
Boys & Girls
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
44
King, Ben
Saratoga Springs
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
45
Fretz, Mitch
Upper Perkiomen
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
46
Epps, Maurice
Wg Oconnell-Copi
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
47
Abellard, Joe
Midwood
16-01.25
(4.91m)
nwi
1
48
Maher, John
Regis
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
49
Garland, Ian
Friends Seminary
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
49
Cociari, Vincent
Sachem East
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
51
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
Midwood
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
52
Karsarjian, Devon
Friends Seminary
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
53
Trofa, Mark
Sachem North
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allwood, Nickino
Hunter College
45-02.25
(13.77m)
nwi
1
2
COHEN, MARK
Cardinal Hayes
43-07.25
(13.29m)
nwi
1
3
Fowler, Myles
Brentwood
43-06.75
(13.28m)
nwi
1
4
Montpremier, Stephan
Uniondale
43-01.50
(13.14m)
nwi
1
5
WILLIAMS, GARVIN
Uniondale
42-10.50
(13.07m)
nwi
1
6
Ramsey, Chris
Byram Hills
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
7
Martin, Chadrick
Hunter College
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Justin
Wg Oconnell-Copi
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
9
Guidroz, Desmond
Wg Oconnell-Copi
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
1
10
Peay, Sherrod
Windsor
41-07.25
(12.68m)
nwi
1
11
Crittenden, Kwencey
Windsor
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
12
Dinore, Andrei
General Douglas
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
13
Gabrice, Mabatah
Roslyn
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
14
Koando, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
15
Alexander, Noel
Newburgh Free
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
16
MCARTHUR, DONTE
Uniondale
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
17
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
39-08.25
(12.10m)
nwi
1
18
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
19
PARKER, ZHANI
Uniondale
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
20
Dawson, George
Cardinal Hayes
39-02.25
(11.94m)
nwi
1
21
DeLorenzo, Chris
Ridge
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
22
Torres, Tyshawn
Brentwood
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
23
Holtje, Joe
Upper Perkiomen
38-07.25
(11.77m)
nwi
1
24
Yannotta, Rob
Sachem North
38-04.25
(11.69m)
nwi
1
25
Kolhman, Jordan
General Douglas
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
26
Moore, Leiquan
Mt Saint Michael
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
27
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
28
Perez, Gabriel
Byram Hills
37-09.50
(11.52m)
nwi
1
29
Kline, Travis
Upper Perkiomen
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
30
D'Agostino, Robert
Byram Hills
37-04.25
(11.39m)
nwi
1
31
Ahmed, Hamza
Ridge
37-03.25
(11.36m)
nwi
1
32
Farrington, Kyle
Newburgh Free
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
33
Goodley, DeMarcus
Mt Saint Michael
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
34
Lieberman, Alex
Byram Hills
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
35
Kihing, Min
Roslyn
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
36
Robertson, Challenor
Fordham Prep
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
37
Karsarjian, Devon
Friends Seminary
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
38
Ansel, Dominic
Friends Seminary
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Zach
Wg Oconnell-Copi
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
40
Richer, Marc
Sachem North
34-03.75
(10.46m)
nwi
1
41
Mosher, Steven
Wg Oconnell-Copi
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
42
Cibelli, Mike
Fordham Prep
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
--
Sparrow, Tai
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Greg
Iona Preparatory
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
2
Brunoforte, Michael
St Anthony's
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
McEvoy, Sean
Fordham Prep
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Hartwell, Tim
Saratoga Springs
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Urbano, Matt
Iona Preparatory
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Pluhowski, Matthew
St Anthony's
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Doyle, Brian
St Anthony's
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Chang, Soon EE
Francis Lewis
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Kaul, Danny
Fordham Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Gilbride, Lucas
Fordham Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Seidman, Jacob
Harrison
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Hyatt, John
Iona Preparatory
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Giannone, Nick
Ridge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Logsdail, Ed
Iona Preparatory
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Crossdale, Malik
Fordham Prep
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Petersen, Christian
St Anthony's
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
13
Loughlin, Adam
Fordham Prep
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
18
Maxwell, Tyler
Massapequa
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Millar, Calvin
Saratoga Springs
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Nord, Spencer
Massapequa
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Mitchell, Keenan
Fordham Prep
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
21
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan
Iona Preparatory
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
23
Mullin, Bart
Massapequa
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
23
Choiniere, Mark
Saratoga Springs
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
23
Poretz, David
Long Beach
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
23
Cottam, Blake
Xavier
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Schraer, Alex
Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Baines, Christopher
Newburgh Free
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
5,879
1
2
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
5,843
1
3
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
5,055
1
4
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
4,619
1
5
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
4,499
1
6
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
4,243
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
11.59
1
734
2
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
11.60
1
732
3
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
11.64
1
723
4
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
12.21
1
610
5
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
12.23
1
606
6
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
12.26
1
601
7
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
13.22
1
431
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
16.05
2
727
2
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
16.91
1
634
3
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
17.40
1
583
4
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
19.04
2
429
5
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
20.95
2
278
6
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
24.35
2
88
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
4:38.55
1
689
2
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
4:52.68
1
603
3
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
5:01.02
1
554
4
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
5:06.43
1
523
5
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
5:14.34
1
480
6
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
5:16.68
1
467
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
52.34
1
710
2
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
54.82
1
606
3
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
55.17
1
592
4
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
57.61
1
498
5
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
57.62
1
498
6
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
57.89
1
488
7
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
59.27
1
438
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
553
2
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
506
3
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
502
4
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
29.80m
(97'9)
1
461
5
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
450
6
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
408
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
2
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
2
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
2
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
5
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
5
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
5
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
557
2
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
40.85m
(134'0.25)
1
454
3
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
38.74m
(127'1)
1
424
4
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
35.23m
(115'7)
1
373
5
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
345
6
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
286
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
2
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
5.84m
(19'1.75)
1
552
3
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
4
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
405
5
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
400
6
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
5.08m
(16'8)
1
398
7
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
324
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
554
2
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
441
3
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
416
3
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
416
5
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
3.14m
(10'3.5)
1
391
--
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cacace, Robert
Hackley
13.06m
(42'10)
1
671
2
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
12.73m
(41'9)
1
651
3
Desire', Tyler
Uniondale
12.60m
(41'4)
1
643
4
Esposito, Dom
Massapequa
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
508
5
Deutmeyer, James
Fordham Prep
10.14m
(33'3)
1
494
6
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
462
7
Hollis, Matt
The Stony Brook
9.35m
(30'8)
1
447
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
12.07
+1.9
1
2
Francis, Janel
Wg Oconnell-Copi
12.13
+1.9
1
3
Rogers, Robbi
Mt Vernon
12.14
+1.9
1
4
Thompson, Brenessa
Hunter College
12.18
+1.9
1
5
Cudjoe, Khadijah
Sheepshead Bay
12.38
+1.9
1
6
Cameron, Shanice
Mt Vernon
12.40
+1.9
1
7
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
12.41
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
12.32
+0.0
1
2
Cudjoe, Khadijah
Sheepshead Bay
12.39
-0.2
2
3
Thompson, Brenessa
Hunter College
12.45
+0.0
1
4
Francis, Janel
Wg Oconnell-Copi
12.46
+0.0
3
5
Rogers, Robbi
Mt Vernon
12.52
+0.0
1
6
Cameron, Shanice
Mt Vernon
12.64
+0.0
1
7
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
12.64
+0.0
3
8
Campbell, Kimberly
Hunter College
12.66
+0.0
3
9
Thompson-Charles, Paige
Hunter College
12.74
+0.0
3
10
Strunkey, Ariel
Banana Kelly
12.76
-0.2
2
11
Jones, Adrian
Bloomfield
12.79
+0.0
1
12
Townsend, Ayela
Benjamin Cardozo
12.81
-0.2
2
13
Cameron, JaNai
Hunter College
12.82
+0.0
3
14
Meyers, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
12.83
-0.2
2
15
Tasher, Ashley
Hunter College
12.90
-0.2
2
16
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
12.90
+0.0
1
17
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
12.91
+0.0
3
18
Arquer, Ashley
Wg Oconnell-Copi
12.97
+0.0
1
19
Kagan, Jessika
Half Hollow Hill
13.01
+0.0
3
20
Brown, Martina
Hunter College
13.04
-0.2
2
21
Hoffman, Brianna
Longwood
13.05
+0.0
1
22
Red, Alleah
Bloomfield
13.07
+0.0
1
23
Royster, Jarnae
Hope
13.20
+0.0
3
24
Pollich, Lena
Massapequa
13.32
-0.2
2
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Kadecia
Hunter College
23.76
+1.7
1
2
Hannon, Valencia
Elmont
24.87
+1.7
1
3
Yarde, Tanaya
Mt Vernon
24.95
+1.7
1
4
Cheatham, Royal
Hope
25.00
+1.7
1
5
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
25.29
+1.7
1
6
Lyons, Lauren
Cardinal Spellma
25.49
+1.7
1
7
Strunkey, Ariel
Banana Kelly
25.69
+1.7
1
--
Philson, Lateisha
Benjamin Cardozo
DNF
+1.7
1
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Kadecia
Hunter College
24.44
nwi
2
2
Cheatham, Royal
Hope
24.93
-1.5
3
3
Hannon, Valencia
Elmont
25.19
+1.0
1
4
Yarde, Tanaya
Mt Vernon
25.33
-1.5
3
5
Philson, Lateisha
Benjamin Cardozo
25.59
nwi
2
6
Lyons, Lauren
Cardinal Spellma
25.64
-1.5
3
7
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
25.70
+1.0
1
8
Strunkey, Ariel
Banana Kelly
25.82
-1.5
3
9
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
25.84
+1.0
1
10
Strunkey, Arianne
Banana Kelly
26.18
nwi
2
11
Meyers, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
26.46
-1.5
3
12
Harris, Nikiya
Cardinal Spellma
26.74
+1.0
1
13
WATTS, DIAMOND
Hempstead
26.82
nwi
2
14
Moore, Amanda
Massapequa
27.44
-1.5
3
15
Gadson, Tatiana
Hempstead
27.48
+1.0
1
16
Hutchinson, Sutanee
Campus Magnet Sc
27.49
nwi
2
17
mccall, kaylynn
Sheepshead Bay
27.83
+1.0
1
18
russel, leah
Sheepshead Bay
28.26
nwi
2
19
Mapp, Leah
Nazareth Regiona
28.42
-1.5
3
20
Albashier, Yasmeen
Nazareth Regiona
28.43
nwi
2
21
Mccready, Alyssa
Roslyn
28.78
-1.5
3
22
HYATT, TIANA
Hempstead
28.87
nwi
2
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Over, Sydnee
Windsor
55.87
1
2
Bailey, Kimberely
Taft Ed Campus
57.38
2
3
Lyons, Lauren
Cardinal Spellma
57.74
1
4
McKay, Noveka
Hempstead
58.12
1
5
Johnson, Erica
Bay View Academy
58.30
1
6
Strunkey, Arianne
Banana Kelly
58.59
1
7
Relerford, Rayanna
Bloomfield
59.25
1
8
Mosby, Nikki
Longwood
1:01.08
2
9
Perrier, Christina
Half Hollow Hill
1:01.21
2
10
Harling, Anna Sophie
The Brearley
1:01.55
1
11
Stobbs, Samiesha
Campus Magnet Sc
1:01.58
1
12
Lindor, Danielle
Campus Magnet Sc
1:02.27
2
13
Perrier, Tiffany
Half Hollow Hill
1:02.39
2
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Mary
Bronxville
2:05.90
1
2
Southerland, Sabrina
Benjamin Cardozo
2:12.66
1
3
Fray, Jazmine
Kellenberg
2:13.90
1
4
Nabadduka, Medinah
Windsor
2:14.48
1
5
Hanss, Katie
The Brearley
2:14.60
1
6
Sterrett, Jhanee
Boys & Girls
2:16.31
1
7
Long, Amanda
Upper Perkiomen
2:18.09
1
8
Mitton, Isabeaux
Friends Seminary
2:18.64
1
9
Singh, Omawattie
Boys & Girls
2:18.88
1
10
Swain, Ishamira
Neptune
2:18.95
1
11
Oubida, Fabiola
Health Professio
2:19.16
1
12
Joseph, Lezah
Health Professio
2:31.20
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frontera, Gianna
Newburgh Free
10:10.96
1
2
Width, Kristiane
United Nations I
10:14.85
1
3
Forrester, Kalleigh
Newburgh Free
11:00.03
1
4
Wagner, Caroline
Convent of the S
11:04.24
1
5
Keiper, Lydia
Upper Perkiomen
11:07.96
1
6
Rashba, Margot
The Stony Brook
11:14.29
1
7
Trelstad, Elizabeth
White Plains
11:21.48
1
8
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
11:25.10
1
9
Sweeney, Rachel
John Jay Cross R
11:26.87
1
10
Garcia, Josephine
The Chapin
11:34.63
1
11
Ramirez, Melanie
Newburgh Free
11:37.32
1
12
Sutto-Plunz, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
11:37.32
1
13
Anderson, Elena
Bronx Of Science
11:54.99
1
14
Henig, Ariel
United Nations I
12:09.00
1
15
Trencher, Julia
Riverdale Countr
12:22.85
1
16
Tozzi, Lida
Roslyn
12:41.47
1
17
Chapnick, Emma
White Plains
12:45.24
1
18
Furry, Cardon
White Plains
12:46.69
1
19
Haser, Perri
Friends Seminary
13:07.83
1
20
Kaissar, Molly
The Chapin
15:10.71
1
Womens 2k Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conroy, Ashlin
Kellenberg
7:23.92
1
2
Gerland, Jennifer
Garden City
7:30.42
1
3
Forrester, Kalleigh
Newburgh Free
7:33.76
1
4
Fisher, Laurel
Garden City
7:46.16
1
5
Winslow, Emily
Warwick Valley
7:56.17
1
6
Kates, Hannah
Friends Seminary
8:00.17
1
7
Brandt, Lauren
Warwick Valley
8:35.73
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
13.98
+1.6
1
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Kellenberg
14.42
+1.6
1
3
Belot, Ordrine
Kellenberg
14.49
+1.6
1
4
Harney, Lexus
Mt Vernon
14.62
+1.6
1
5
Moser, Danielle
Upper Perkiomen
15.72
+1.6
1
6
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
16.25
+1.6
1
7
Danyko, Cassidy
Ursuline School
16.77
+1.6
1
8
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
22.30
+1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
14.33
+0.4
1
2
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Kellenberg
14.45
+0.4
1
3
Harney, Lexus
Mt Vernon
14.88
+0.1
2
4
Belot, Ordrine
Kellenberg
14.89
+0.1
2
5
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
15.66
+0.4
1
6
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
16.21
+0.4
1
7
Moser, Danielle
Upper Perkiomen
16.28
+0.1
2
8
Danyko, Cassidy
Ursuline School
16.84
+0.1
2
9
Mucius, Breyanna
Bellport
17.14
+0.4
1
10
Ramdoo, Rachelle
Bellport
17.56
+0.1
2
11
Brown, Zyare
Wg Oconnell-Copi
17.99
+0.1
2
12
Swenton, Madison
Wg Oconnell-Copi
18.15
+0.1
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCaskill, D'Yanna
Newburgh Free
1:05.48
1
2
Reid, Brianna
Brentwood
1:06.02
1
3
Stewart, Kadiejah
Bloomfield
1:07.62
2
4
Mosby, Nikki
Longwood
1:08.06
1
5
Denton, Onelia
Hempstead
1:08.68
2
6
Matta, Aliyah
Newburgh Free
1:09.53
1
7
White, Christiane
Washingtonville
1:09.56
1
8
Robinson, Raheema
Washingtonville
1:10.14
1
9
Bancroft, Sandrek
Benjamin Cardozo
1:10.92
3
10
Reid, Chinellee
Evander Childs
1:11.41
4
11
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
1:11.66
3
12
Federspiel, Erin
Ursuline School
1:11.95
1
13
Mccready, Alyssa
Roslyn
1:12.48
2
14
Campbell, Jasmine
White Plains
1:12.60
2
15
Condron, Katie
Longwood
1:12.63
1
16
Clyne, Katie
Convent of the S
1:14.73
2
17
Sikora, Aggie
Longwood
1:14.86
3
18
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
1:14.94
2
19
Estrella, Karina
Ursuline School
1:15.54
2
20
Van Zijl, Marguerite
Friends Seminary
1:16.01
4
21
Mucius, Breyanna
Bellport
1:16.12
2
22
Straub, Kelsey
White Plains
1:19.20
3
23
Guiton, Sophie
Friends Seminary
1:19.66
4
24
Jiang, Helen
United Nations I
1:20.61
3
25
Sabzevari, Ariana
Roslyn
1:22.18
3
26
Recio, Carmen
Roslyn
1:25.58
4
27
Artis, Erica
White Plains
1:27.23
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hunter College
52.48
1
2
Relay Team
Evander Childs
56.18
2
3
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
57.24
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
57.46
1
5
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
57.97
1
6
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
57.99
1
7
Relay Team
Massapequa
58.17
1
8
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
58.43
2
9
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
59.11
1
10
Relay Team
Ursuline School
59.98
1
11
Relay Team
Convent of the S
1:00.11
2
12
Relay Team
Ursuline School
1:00.62
2
13
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
1:01.65
2
14
Relay Team
Ursuline School
1:02.49
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
52.93
1
2
Relay Team
Harrison
53.64
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
54.21
1
4
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
54.38
2
5
Relay Team
Massapequa
55.17
1
6
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
55.62
1
7
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
56.32
2
8
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
56.64
2
9
Relay Team
Washington Towns
57.23
2
10
Relay Team
Ursuline School
57.77
1
11
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:01.67
2
12
Relay Team
Ursuline School
1:01.95
2
13
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
1:04.53
1
14
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:05.44
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hunter College
47.10
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
47.11
1
3
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
48.02
1
4
Relay Team
Hope
48.15
1
5
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
49.35
1
6
Relay Team
Uniondale
49.46
1
7
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
49.61
1
8
Relay Team
Hempstead
49.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
47.32
2
2
Relay Team
Hunter College
47.41
1
3
Relay Team
Hope
48.30
2
4
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
48.50
2
5
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
48.68
2
6
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
48.70
1
7
Relay Team
Hempstead
49.28
1
8
Relay Team
Uniondale
49.32
1
9
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
49.92
1
10
Relay Team
Hunter College
50.15
3
11
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
50.20
3
12
Relay Team
St Anthony's
50.45
1
13
Relay Team
Neptune
50.75
2
14
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
50.75
6
15
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
50.84
2
16
Relay Team
Windsor
50.93
2
17
Relay Team
Harrison
51.63
3
18
Relay Team
Bloomfield
51.82
3
19
Relay Team
Massapequa
51.92
1
20
Relay Team
Longwood
52.12
2
21
Relay Team
Ridge
52.34
5
22
Relay Team
Garden City
52.60
3
23
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
52.77
5
24
Relay Team
Evander Childs
52.78
1
25
Relay Team
Neptune
53.10
5
26
Relay Team
General Douglas
53.20
6
27
Relay Team
Snyder
53.31
6
28
Relay Team
Bellport
53.81
4
29
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
53.94
3
30
Relay Team
St Anthony's
54.07
6
31
Relay Team
White Plains
54.46
4
32
Relay Team
Evander Childs
54.98
4
33
Relay Team
Convent of the S
55.47
4
34
Relay Team
Neptune
55.48
5
35
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
56.58
6
36
Relay Team
Washington Towns
57.11
5
37
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
57.62
4
38
Relay Team
Uniondale
58.04
6
39
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
59.26
4
40
Relay Team
Bellport
59.67
3
41
Relay Team
William C Bryant
1:01.80
4
42
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:01.84
5
--
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:14.61
2
2
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:16.23
2
3
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
4:24.68
1
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:24.89
1
5
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
4:33.85
2
6
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
4:35.28
1
7
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:36.41
1
8
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:40.05
1
9
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:41.14
2
10
Relay Team
White Plains
4:41.54
1
11
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4:42.48
1
12
Relay Team
Bellport
4:53.09
1
13
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:54.08
2
14
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:06.76
2
15
Relay Team
Bellport
5:33.45
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:11.08
1
2
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:16.05
1
3
Relay Team
Washington Towns
4:23.24
1
4
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:23.58
1
5
Relay Team
Ridge
4:27.08
1
6
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:28.43
1
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:34.06
1
8
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
4:37.25
2
9
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:40.89
1
10
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:46.99
2
11
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4:52.21
2
12
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:55.59
2
13
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:57.99
2
14
Relay Team
Snyder
5:01.85
2
15
Relay Team
St Anthony's
5:06.81
2
16
Relay Team
William C Bryant
5:22.70
2
17
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:29.05
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Garden City
3:55.66
1
2
Relay Team
Bloomfield
3:59.21
2
3
Relay Team
Windsor
3:59.66
1
4
Relay Team
Hempstead
3:59.98
1
5
Relay Team
Neptune
4:01.08
2
6
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:01.39
1
7
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:02.88
2
8
Relay Team
Kellenberg
4:04.01
2
9
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
4:05.41
2
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:06.20
1
11
Relay Team
Harrison
4:08.39
2
12
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
4:08.44
1
13
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:12.14
3
14
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:13.80
1
15
Relay Team
Snyder
4:15.40
2
16
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:16.17
2
17
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
4:17.75
3
18
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
4:20.17
1
19
Relay Team
Health Professio
4:20.53
2
20
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:21.69
2
21
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:23.17
2
22
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4:24.30
3
23
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:25.09
3
24
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay
4:26.72
2
25
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
4:29.18
2
26
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:30.19
3
27
Relay Team
Convent of the S
4:32.22
3
28
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:37.51
3
29
Relay Team
White Plains
4:38.09
3
30
Relay Team
Health Professio
4:40.73
3
31
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:42.49
3
32
Relay Team
Washington Towns
4:46.51
3
33
Relay Team
Snyder
4:56.62
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
9:45.69
1
2
Relay Team
St Anthony's
9:47.77
1
3
Relay Team
Washington Towns
9:59.37
1
4
Relay Team
Ursuline School
10:05.61
1
5
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
10:19.10
1
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
10:26.29
1
7
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
10:34.69
1
8
Relay Team
St Anthony's
10:36.67
1
9
Relay Team
Convent of the S
10:39.34
1
10
Relay Team
United Nations I
10:43.96
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
21:49.91
1
2
Van Baal
,
Newman
,
Bains
,
Carney
Ridge
22:00.33
1
3
Kane
,
Taylor
,
Walters
,
Iacone
Washington Towns
22:06.65
1
4
Baldinge
,
Gallaghe
,
Lavoro
,
McBrien
Massapequa
22:07.80
1
5
Gerland
,
Gerland
,
Fisher
,
Rubino
Garden City
22:11.23
1
6
Donahue
,
McCarthy
,
Marrinan
,
Losada
Ursuline School
22:43.91
1
7
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
23:14.18
1
8
Greene
,
Race
,
McLaughl
,
Cioro
General Douglas
23:43.75
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:30.97
1
2
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:31.44
1
3
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4:40.88
1
4
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:46.35
1
5
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
4:46.60
1
6
Relay Team
United Nations I
4:46.67
1
7
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:49.42
1
8
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:51.11
1
9
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:58.38
1
10
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
5:04.43
1
11
Relay Team
White Plains
5:05.47
1
12
Relay Team
Convent of the S
5:26.46
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend
,
Philson
,
Southerl
,
Panisse
Benjamin Cardozo
4:02.72
1
2
Hennig
,
Jaeger
,
Yeboah-K
,
Gallaghe
Garden City
4:06.09
1
3
Over
,
Kearse
,
Harris
,
Nabadduk
Windsor
4:08.78
1
4
Chestnut
,
Harrison
,
Meadows
,
Cummings
Benjamin Banneke
4:19.19
1
5
Puglisi
,
Dutcher
,
Gibbons
,
Parente
Bellport
4:22.47
1
6
Relay Team
Bay View Academy
4:22.56
1
7
Dunbar
,
Estrella
,
Vallach
,
O'Shea
Ursuline School
4:28.71
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:29.09
1
2
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:30.18
1
3
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:31.66
1
4
Relay Team
White Plains
4:40.93
1
5
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:48.41
1
6
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:52.41
1
7
Relay Team
Health Professio
4:57.44
1
8
Relay Team
MOUNT SAINT MARY
5:38.86
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:18.75
1
2
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:20.73
1
3
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
4:23.56
1
4
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:24.77
1
5
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
4:27.59
3
6
Relay Team
White Plains
4:28.41
1
7
Relay Team
Brentwood
4:32.35
1
8
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:32.81
1
9
Relay Team
Valley Stream So
4:36.17
2
10
Relay Team
Bellport
4:37.83
2
11
Relay Team
Washingtonville
4:38.68
2
12
Relay Team
Saratoga Springs
4:42.55
1
13
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:43.49
2
14
Relay Team
Roslyn
4:45.00
3
15
Relay Team
Convent of the S
4:47.66
3
16
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
4:47.75
2
17
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
4:52.93
2
18
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:54.74
3
19
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:56.02
2
20
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:02.44
3
21
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
5:02.50
2
22
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
5:05.64
3
23
Relay Team
The Stony Brook
5:08.38
3
24
Relay Team
Bellport
5:09.65
3
25
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
5:11.50
3
26
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:15.78
3
27
Relay Team
Ursuline School
5:20.98
3
28
Relay Team
Roslyn
5:29.40
3
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kellenberg
1:01.68
1
2
Relay Team
Washington Towns
1:08.15
1
3
Relay Team
Ridge
1:09.76
1
4
Relay Team
Harrison
1:11.67
2
5
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
1:13.23
2
6
Relay Team
Upper Perkiomen
1:15.78
2
7
Relay Team
General Douglas
1:18.94
1
8
Relay Team
Convent of the S
1:22.87
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jada
Neptune
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
2
Banks, Breanna
Bloomfield
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
3
Porr, Meghan
Massapequa
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
4
Palladino, Paige
Washington Towns
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
5
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
6
Grabowski, Nikki
Ridge
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
7
Conklin, Rachel
Ridge
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
8
Chatman, Masiraah
Uniondale
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
9
Whalen, Sarah
Windsor
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
10
Jeffrey, Shanisha
Wg Oconnell-Copi
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
11
Robinson, Emmani
Newburgh Free
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
12
Abrahams, Shakra
Upper Perkiomen
28-08.75
(8.76m)
1
13
Estelle, Faith
Bloomfield
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
13
spencer, nikkole
United Nations I
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
15
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
16
MacGilvray, Kelly
Massapequa
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
17
Van Pattern, Heather
General Douglas
27-07.75
(8.43m)
1
18
Lawrence, Tashalee
Newburgh Free
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
19
Forde, Imani
Ursuline School
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
20
Evans, Stephanel
Boys & Girls
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
21
Lefkowitz, Kyle
Harrison
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
22
Clancy, Teresa
Ursuline School
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
23
Moises, Karol
Harrison
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
24
Mistretta, Sophia
Massapequa
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
25
Robinson, Jordan
Neptune
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
25
Seda, Amanda
General Douglas
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
27
Blair, Joya
Neptune
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
28
Senanu, Valerie
Christopher Colu
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
29
Porter, Brittany
Washington Towns
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
30
Leach, Casey
Bellport
24-04.75
(7.44m)
1
31
Mathie, Crystal
Springfield Gard
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
32
Hudsib, Tiana
Uniondale
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
32
Ega, Emily
Springfield Gard
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
34
Lake, Sedonia
Mt Vernon
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
35
Blake, Samantha
Windsor
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
36
Carpenter, Ciara
Neptune
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
37
Alcott, Victoria
Upper Perkiomen
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
38
evande, roxy
United Nations I
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
39
Darnell, Joiada
Campus Magnet Sc
22-10.50
(6.97m)
1
40
DeAngelis, Demi
Washington Towns
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
40
Ruddy, Catherine
Washington Towns
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
42
Vaughn, Angel
Friends Seminary
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
42
Saint-Aubin, Misha
Mt Vernon
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
44
Garrison, Arenise
Bellport
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
45
Morris, Salima
Wg Oconnell-Copi
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
46
Cuadra, Amanda
Mt Vernon
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
46
Munson, Emily
Massapequa
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
48
Mucius, Breyanna
Bellport
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
48
Fisher, Jakaira
Bellport
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
50
Bousquette, Isabelle
Convent of the S
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
51
Abramson, Eliza
Friends Seminary
20-04.25
(6.20m)
1
52
Mcdowell, Riyana
Snyder
19-04.50
(5.91m)
1
53
Salort, Brianna
MOUNT SAINT MARY
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
54
Favetta, Annette
MOUNT SAINT MARY
17-09.50
(5.42m)
1
55
Main, Sonia
Convent of the S
17-00.00
(5.18m)
1
56
Waiters, Essence
Snyder
15-11.50
(4.86m)
1
57
Arcos, Emma
Convent of the S
15-11.00
(4.85m)
1
58
Pauyo, Stephanie
Campus Magnet Sc
14-02.00
(4.32m)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slagus, Jenn
North Pocono
129-02
(39.37m)
1
4
Conklin, Rachel
Ridge
114-06
(34.90m)
1
2
Kalbfleisch, Jessica
Longwood
113-09
(34.67m)
1
3
abdul-karim, sarah
Longwood
111-05
(33.96m)
1
5
Porr, Meghan
Massapequa
105-11
(32.28m)
1
6
Palladino, Paige
Washington Towns
100-08
(30.68m)
1
7
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
82-04
(25.10m)
1
8
Banks, Breanna
Bloomfield
77-01
(23.50m)
1
9
Rhodes, Shannon
Packer Collegiat
76-07
(23.34m)
1
10
Votta, Lauren
Upper Perkiomen
75-06
(23.01m)
1
11
Edmundson, Zaria
Christopher Colu
72-01
(21.97m)
1
12
Forde, Imani
Ursuline School
67-04
(20.52m)
1
13
Janton, Natalie
Upper Perkiomen
59-11
(18.26m)
1
14
Moore, Myra
Upper Perkiomen
9-07
(2.92m)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conklin, Rachel
Ridge
94-02
(28.70m)
1
2
Janton, Natalie
Upper Perkiomen
89-11
(27.41m)
1
3
Comerford, Emily
Washington Towns
84-03
(25.68m)
1
4
Whittaker, Tiffany
Upper Perkiomen
79-06
(24.23m)
1
5
Miceli, Alex
Kellenberg
63-11
(19.48m)
1
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dagrin, Ann
Classical
132-06
(40.39m)
1
2
Slagus, Jenn
North Pocono
131-09
(40.16m)
1
3
Cooper, Martha
Classical
123-07
(37.67m)
1
4
Makowske, Hannah
Joel Barlow
116-03
(35.43m)
1
5
Vadis, Manulea
Classical
113-01
(34.47m)
1
6
Donadio, Bianca
Classical
105-05
(32.13m)
1
7
Porr, Meghan
Massapequa
81-03
(24.77m)
1
8
Williams, Imani
St Anthony's
8-10
(2.69m)
1
--
Banks, Breanna
Bloomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clifford, Kelly
General Douglas
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Jones, Natori
Bloomfield
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Armand, Jessica
Warwick Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Griffin, Natalia
Roslyn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Harrington, Ivy
Neptune
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Zebuth, Samantha
St Anthony's
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Lascid, Brittany
St Anthony's
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Brown, Zyare
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Brown, Jillian
Massapequa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
DeLetto, Jenna
Massapequa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Amancio, Genesis
Cristo Rey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Porr, Mikayla
Massapequa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
power, colleen
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Bocage, Anne
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Kranz, Janelle
MOUNT SAINT MARY
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Hue, Camille
Warwick Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Hamilton, Tori
White Plains
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
15
Chin, Claire
Ridge
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Edwards, Valerie
Bloomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Artis, Erica
White Plains
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Shannon
Ursuline School
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaffne, Shannon
St Anthony's
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Amanda
MOUNT SAINT MARY
NH
(--)
1
--
Glennan, Courteney
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Janel
Wg Oconnell-Copi
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Felicia
Neptune
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
3
francis, tawanda
Uniondale
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
4
McCloud, Cypher
Wg Oconnell-Copi
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
5
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
5
Arquer, Ashley
Wg Oconnell-Copi
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
7
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
8
roberts, kedisha
Uniondale
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Janae
Windsor
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Natori
Bloomfield
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
11
Wolliston, Melissa
Windsor
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
11
Greco, Erica
Upper Perkiomen
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
13
Cordes, Sarah
Newburgh Free
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
14
Wu, Courtney
Ridge
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
15
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
15
Matta, Saleen
Newburgh Free
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Amanda
Massapequa
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
18
Pollich, Lena
Massapequa
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
18
Cosby, Taylor
Neptune
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
20
Shopovick, Samantha
Harrison
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
21
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
22
Wilson, Nida
Evander Childs
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
23
Ulrich, Kristen
MOUNT SAINT MARY
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
24
Manns, Briana
Washington Towns
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
25
Moncrieffe, Chantel
Evander Childs
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
26
Rojas, Nicole
MOUNT SAINT MARY
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
27
George, Ashley
Ridge
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
28
Campbell, Jasmine
White Plains
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
29
Edwards, Valerie
Bloomfield
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
30
Friedman, Amanda
Harrison
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
31
Harris, Ebony
Evander Childs
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
32
Roberts, Tashay
Bloomfield
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
33
Stalford, Samantha
Upper Perkiomen
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
34
Walker, Devin
Washington Towns
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
35
Vassel, Nyoka
Mt Vernon
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
36
Straub, Kelsey
White Plains
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
37
neilsen, Genna
John F Kennedy
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
38
Agwu, Chidinma
Mt Vernon
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Ashley
Wg Oconnell-Copi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yeboah-Kode, Alexis
Garden City
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Natori
Bloomfield
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
3
Clement, Keira
Hunter College
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
5
Harrington, Ivy
Neptune
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
6
Walsh, Brittney
Wg Oconnell-Copi
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Mary-Kate
Garden City
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
8
Samad, Rula
Harrison
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
9
Forth, Judeen
Hunter College
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Felicia
Neptune
31-03.75
(9.54m)
nwi
1
11
Aguirre, Michelle
Harrison
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
12
Cook, Jenny
Ridge
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
13
Tucker, Nina
White Plains
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
14
Joseph, Khanya
Hunter College
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
15
Walker, Devin
Washington Towns
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
16
Waite, Ayan
White Plains
29-08.25
(9.05m)
nwi
1
17
Turano, Julie
Massapequa
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
18
Rocke, Jeanine
Wg Oconnell-Copi
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
19
Edwards, Valerie
Bloomfield
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
20
Ianuzzi, Alyssa
Massapequa
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
21
Colon, Isabel
Wg Oconnell-Copi
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
22
Florkiewicz, MaryKate
Washington Towns
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
23
Campbell, Jonelle
Taft Ed Campus
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
24
Wu, Courtney
Ridge
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
--
Grandison, Bria
Wg Oconnell-Copi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Miranda
Washington Towns
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Motulsky, Margo
The Brearley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Batista, Julia
Massapequa
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Wain, Cat
Ridge
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Fellegara, Kiera
Ursuline School
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Knuth, Rachel
Warwick Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Leahey, Erin
Warwick Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Verdi, Sophia
Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Laham, Lissy
Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Phinney, Sarah
Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Puglisi, Nina
Bellport
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Florkiewicz, MaryKate
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Caroline
Ursuline School
NH
(--)
1
--
Romano, Kristina
General Douglas
NH
(--)
1
--
Lang, Victoria
MOUNT SAINT MARY
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
4,137
1
2
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
3,266
1
3
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
3,101
1
4
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
2,951
1
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
2,699
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
16.10
1
702
2
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
17.72
1
518
3
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
17.94
1
495
4
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
20.10
1
294
5
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
20.15
1
290
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
26.95
1
716
2
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
28.03
1
628
3
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
28.57
1
587
4
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
28.98
1
556
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
29.73
1
501
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
2:24.67
1
761
2
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
2:35.86
1
621
3
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
2:38.79
1
587
4
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
2:45.09
1
516
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
2:47.16
1
494
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
2
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
2
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
4
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
1.20m
(3'11)
1
312
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
26.88m
(88'2.25)
1
418
2
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
19.35m
(63'5.75)
1
277
3
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
266
4
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
248
5
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
224
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
2
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
3
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
461
4
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
333
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney, Heather
Massapequa
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
417
2
Pierno, Jessica
Bellport
8.26m
(27'1)
1
416
3
Donovan, Erin
Half Hollow Hill
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
394
4
Hollis, Rebecca
The Stony Brook
7.29m
(23'11)
1
354
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
293
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#new-york-relays
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-york
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
884 shares:
New York Relays
,
All Hallows High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
,
Banana Kelly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
,
Barrington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrington, Rhode Island
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for White Plains Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
9
2014
7
3
2013
2
13
2012
7
5
2011
2
3
2010
2
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#new-york-relays
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-york
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!