|
2016 Results - New York Relays
Published by
Apr 11th 2016, 5:14pm
New York Relays - Apr 15, 2016
Icahn Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 110h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500m Racewalk | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 2k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Newland, Ramone |
10 |
South Shore
|
11.02 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bonner, Kyshawn |
12 |
Windsor
|
11.17 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Clarke, Devonte |
12 |
Danbury
|
11.35 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Covington, Justin |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
11.37 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Zaheem |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
11.38 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Napier, Garfield |
11 |
South Shore
|
11.40 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Harding, Destyn |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
11.49 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dassaline, Jahnique |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
11.50 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Greene, Isaiah |
10 |
Weequahic
|
11.75 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clarke, Devonte |
12 |
Danbury
|
10.82 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
2 |
Bonner, Kyshawn |
12 |
Windsor
|
10.88 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Newland, Ramone |
10 |
South Shore
|
10.98 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Zaheem |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
11.03 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Covington, Justin |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
11.05 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Dassaline, Jahnique |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
11.20 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Harding, Destyn |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
11.22 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
8 |
Napier, Garfield |
11 |
South Shore
|
11.30 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
9 |
Greene, Isaiah |
10 |
Weequahic
|
11.38 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rochester, O'Shane |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
11.42 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sanders, Bashir |
12 |
Weequahic
|
11.42 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
Moore, Tyrese |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
11.46 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jeune, Juvenson |
12 |
South Shore
|
11.50 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Zincke, Joshua |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
11.56 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Nunez, Lucas |
10 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
11.57 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
16 |
Forson, Prince |
11 |
Archbishop Stepi
|
11.66 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Izien, Christian |
10 |
St Francis Prep
|
11.67 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
18 |
Francois, Jordan |
10 |
St Francis Prep
|
11.69 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
19 |
Poindexter, Timothy |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
11.71 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gutierrez, Andy |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
11.74 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
21 |
Palmer, Phylroy |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
11.91 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Billings, Blaine |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.16 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Coyle, Tyler |
12 |
Windsor
|
22.22 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Butcher, Corey |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.25 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Westcarr, Theodore |
12 |
South Shore
|
22.52 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thompson-Bishop, Russell |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
22.85 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Dacres, Shaquille |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
DNF |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clarke, Devonte |
12 |
Danbury
|
22.20 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
2 |
Butcher, Corey |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
22.24 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
Coyle, Tyler |
12 |
Windsor
|
22.25 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
4 |
Billings, Blaine |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.28 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bonner, Kyshawn |
12 |
Windsor
|
22.30 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Westcarr, Theodore |
12 |
South Shore
|
22.50 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Thompson-Bishop, Russell |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
22.55 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
8 |
Dacres, Shaquille |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
22.81 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Dassaline, Jahnique |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
22.84 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Santana, Nelson |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
22.91 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
11 |
Marsland, Justin |
10 |
Nyack
|
23.08 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Vassell, Eric |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
23.09 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Orosco, Nicholas |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
23.15 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
14 |
Desir, Junior |
11 |
Montclair
|
23.16 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
Lawrence, Nicholas |
12 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
23.24 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Storm, Jeffrey |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
23.32 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
17 |
Moore, Tyrese |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
23.36 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Thompson, Ricardo |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
23.40 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
19 |
Forson, Prince |
11 |
Archbishop Stepi
|
23.53 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dwyer, Ryan |
12 |
Nanuet
|
23.55 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
21 |
Modest, Cleveland |
12 |
Uniondale
|
23.57 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
22 |
Jones, Shameen |
11 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
23.75 |
+0.7 |
4 |
|
23 |
Jean Michel, Stephan |
12 |
Franklin K Lane
|
23.76 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
24 |
Spencer, Shem |
12 |
Harry S Truman
|
23.90 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
25 |
Woody, Ryan |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
23.97 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hermonstyne, Canaan |
12 |
St Francis Prep
|
24.36 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
27 |
Roberts, Shaun |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
24.59 |
+0.9 |
1 |
|
28 |
Seide, Spencer |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
26.33 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Miles |
- |
Academy of Saint
|
48.62 |
1 |
|
2 |
Villaman, Denzel |
12 |
Franklin K Lane
|
49.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jean, James |
12 |
Weequahic
|
50.07 |
1 |
|
4 |
Dacres, Shaquille |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
50.39 |
2 |
|
5 |
Haughton, Robert |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
50.70 |
1 |
|
6 |
Zincke, Joshua |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
51.67 |
2 |
|
7 |
Fitzgerald, Joel |
12 |
Mount St. Michae
|
51.75 |
2 |
|
8 |
Grinnage, Ahmad |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
52.36 |
2 |
|
9 |
Liang, Andy |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
52.83 |
2 |
|
10 |
Woody, Ryan |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
54.02 |
1 |
|
11 |
Perlaza, Jason |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
54.10 |
2 |
|
12 |
Palmer, Phylroy |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
54.84 |
2 |
|
-- |
Kettle, Richard |
11 |
South Shore
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garabito, Andrew |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:55.42 |
0 |
|
2 |
Colaizzi, Tristan |
12 |
Georgetown Day
|
1:55.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ronan, Dominick |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
1:56.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Shavanes |
12 |
Boys & Girls
|
1:57.09 |
0 |
|
5 |
Valvano, Stephen |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
1:57.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reddy, Michael |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:58.28 |
0 |
|
7 |
Simmons, Byron |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
1:59.03 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hughes, Conor |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
1:59.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
Simmons, Derrick |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
1:59.99 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bamberg, Scott |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
2:00.81 |
0 |
|
11 |
Harrington, Ryan |
12 |
Windsor
|
2:02.57 |
0 |
|
12 |
Perdomo, Jeffrey |
10 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
2:03.28 |
0 |
|
13 |
Moore, Antoine |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
2:04.22 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Salisbury, Jack |
12 |
LaSalle Academy
|
4:10.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hengst, Dalton |
10 |
McDonogh
|
4:10.43 |
0 |
|
3 |
Principe Jr., David |
11 |
LaSalle Academy
|
4:12.54 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bouthillette, Matthew |
12 |
LaSalle Academy
|
4:14.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Steele, Nick |
12 |
Bromfield
|
4:14.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
VanVorst, Kevin |
11 |
Massapequa
|
4:15.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hockenbury, Dominic |
12 |
Lake-Lehman
|
4:16.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Altopp, Gabriel |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
4:18.49 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tavangar, Kiyan |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
4:23.21 |
0 |
|
10 |
Akakeya, John |
12 |
Curtis
|
4:23.24 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pokorny, Andrew |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:28.25 |
0 |
|
12 |
Nieves, Matthew |
11 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
4:29.01 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fine, Dylan |
12 |
Dalton
|
4:32.38 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters White
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guerci, Ryan |
9 |
Nanuet
|
9:59.96 |
1 |
|
2 |
Minet, Geoffrey |
12 |
Montclair
|
10:01.64 |
1 |
|
3 |
Pereira, Pedro |
11 |
Danbury
|
10:10.22 |
1 |
|
4 |
Howley, Ty |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
10:12.40 |
1 |
|
5 |
Morris, Tyler |
9 |
Weston
|
10:13.88 |
1 |
|
6 |
Mueck, Samuel |
10 |
Massapequa
|
10:15.31 |
1 |
|
7 |
Moraes, Christian |
10 |
Danbury
|
10:16.87 |
1 |
|
8 |
Grady, Rory |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
10:17.97 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cahill, Benjamin |
11 |
Montclair
|
10:20.49 |
1 |
|
10 |
Saoji, Sunchet |
12 |
Danbury
|
10:21.91 |
1 |
|
11 |
Solomon, Jacob |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
10:22.69 |
1 |
|
12 |
Raya, Daniel |
11 |
Danbury
|
10:30.18 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hernandez, Chris |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:30.88 |
1 |
|
14 |
Smego, Liam |
10 |
Regis
|
10:30.93 |
2 |
|
15 |
Yozwiak, Xavier |
12 |
Regis
|
10:32.99 |
2 |
|
16 |
Cannavo, Gabriel |
9 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
10:33.38 |
3 |
|
17 |
Guddemi, Dan |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
10:34.01 |
2 |
|
18 |
Peterson, Dan |
10 |
Nanuet
|
10:34.24 |
2 |
|
19 |
Granja, Tyler |
10 |
Danbury
|
10:34.90 |
2 |
|
20 |
Dailey, Scott |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:36.29 |
1 |
|
21 |
Elliott, Jesse |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
10:36.90 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hard, Clay |
9 |
Collegiate
|
10:37.35 |
2 |
|
23 |
Lawless, Thomas |
11 |
Washingtonville
|
10:39.05 |
2 |
|
24 |
Martello, Nick |
11 |
St Peters Boys
|
10:40.17 |
1 |
|
25 |
Kenet, Adam |
10 |
Collegiate
|
10:40.20 |
2 |
|
26 |
Cordts, Eric |
10 |
Regis
|
10:40.91 |
2 |
|
27 |
Papanek, Clay |
9 |
Collegiate
|
10:41.52 |
2 |
|
28 |
Anthanailos, Constantino |
9 |
St Francis Prep
|
10:42.26 |
2 |
|
29 |
Mead, Spencer |
11 |
Danbury
|
10:42.36 |
2 |
|
30 |
Lee, Alexander |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
10:42.96 |
1 |
|
31 |
Wersebe, Gabe |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
10:43.07 |
3 |
|
32 |
Herrera-Murphy, Graham |
12 |
Bronx Of Science
|
10:43.33 |
2 |
|
33 |
Scheffs-Bevingt, Leon |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
10:44.29 |
2 |
|
34 |
Peck, Trevor |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:44.42 |
1 |
|
35 |
Parker, Felix |
12 |
Friends Seminary
|
10:44.99 |
1 |
|
36 |
Friedman, Douglas |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:46.18 |
1 |
|
37 |
King, Aidan |
11 |
Regis
|
10:46.87 |
2 |
|
38 |
Ottens, Myles |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
10:47.70 |
3 |
|
39 |
Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
10:48.91 |
2 |
|
40 |
Getz, Sam |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:50.71 |
1 |
|
41 |
McEnerney, Neil |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
10:55.13 |
2 |
|
42 |
Toriello, Cy |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
10:57.88 |
2 |
|
43 |
Meissner, Liam |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
10:59.11 |
2 |
|
44 |
Lanzetta, Christian |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
10:59.79 |
1 |
|
45 |
Nishanth, Nidhin |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
11:01.42 |
2 |
|
46 |
Smith, Matt |
9 |
Washingtonville
|
11:04.52 |
3 |
|
47 |
White, William |
9 |
Riverdale Countr
|
11:06.40 |
3 |
|
48 |
Sullivan, Patrick |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
11:06.78 |
1 |
|
49 |
Berbari, Nicholas |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
11:10.46 |
3 |
|
50 |
Simel, Nick |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
11:11.24 |
2 |
|
51 |
Ryan, Edan |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
11:18.60 |
3 |
|
52 |
DiRuggiero, Benjamin |
- |
The Stony Brook
|
11:22.75 |
3 |
|
53 |
Nienstadt, Bryan |
11 |
Washingtonville
|
11:24.75 |
3 |
|
54 |
Reizis, Timothy |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
11:26.15 |
2 |
|
55 |
Ellis, Yehia |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
11:26.66 |
3 |
|
56 |
Jitsukawa, Hikaru |
9 |
Regis
|
11:27.63 |
3 |
|
57 |
Barnave, Justin |
12 |
St Francis Prep
|
11:27.78 |
2 |
|
58 |
Henneman, Dennis |
12 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
11:28.56 |
2 |
|
59 |
Bass, Simon |
11 |
Weston
|
11:32.31 |
3 |
|
60 |
Van Inwegen, Grant |
12 |
Montclair
|
11:33.24 |
1 |
|
61 |
Rosado, Elijah |
11 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
11:44.78 |
3 |
|
62 |
Brunstad, Matthew |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
11:48.21 |
3 |
|
63 |
Cervantes, Aldo |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
11:48.28 |
3 |
|
64 |
Amatteti, Alex |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
11:56.07 |
3 |
|
65 |
Plhak, Harrison |
9 |
The Stony Brook
|
11:59.44 |
3 |
|
66 |
Guccione, Sebastian |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
12:03.00 |
3 |
|
67 |
Kehoe, John |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
12:05.03 |
3 |
|
68 |
Rohrbacher, Maximilian |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
12:13.44 |
3 |
|
69 |
Pereira, Ygor |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
12:16.45 |
3 |
|
70 |
Baker, Ben |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
12:25.87 |
3 |
|
71 |
Seavy, Sean |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
12:27.81 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nichols, Daniel |
10 |
Danbury
|
9:35.20 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kigen, Ronald |
9 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
9:37.14 |
1 |
|
3 |
Smith, Aidan |
12 |
Massapequa
|
9:38.16 |
1 |
|
4 |
Henderson, Theo |
12 |
Haldane Central
|
9:39.18 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cipri, Giancarlo |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
9:42.58 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dellabough, Blake |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
9:44.75 |
2 |
|
7 |
Rosa, Juan |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
9:48.05 |
1 |
|
8 |
Greenberg, Samuel |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
9:48.16 |
1 |
|
9 |
Moore, Tim |
12 |
Danbury
|
9:48.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Reed, Trevor |
11 |
Danbury
|
9:48.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fine, Dylan |
12 |
Dalton
|
9:48.73 |
2 |
|
12 |
Miller, Conor |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
9:49.00 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lindstrom, Dan |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
9:49.35 |
2 |
|
14 |
Karam, Ben |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
9:49.74 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dougherty, Matthew |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
9:49.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bicic, Muhamed |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
9:50.93 |
2 |
|
17 |
DeMassa, Bradford |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
9:51.01 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hickey, Liam |
10 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
9:51.43 |
2 |
|
19 |
Fox, Bradley |
11 |
Danbury
|
9:52.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hislop, Alex |
9 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
9:52.63 |
2 |
|
21 |
Lillian, Jack |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
9:53.27 |
2 |
|
22 |
Messier, Will |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
9:53.59 |
2 |
|
23 |
Ellwood, Jack |
11 |
Regis
|
9:54.20 |
3 |
|
24 |
North, Ethan |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
9:55.12 |
1 |
|
25 |
Newton, Kyle |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
9:58.10 |
3 |
|
26 |
Rainsby, Graham |
11 |
Packer Collegiat
|
9:58.93 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hines, Declan |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
9:58.99 |
1 |
|
28 |
Barber, Jacob |
10 |
Collegiate
|
10:00.17 |
3 |
|
29 |
McNamara, Luke |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
10:00.21 |
3 |
|
30 |
Howe, Will |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:01.66 |
3 |
|
31 |
Von Reitzenste, Zachary |
11 |
HS of American S
|
10:02.67 |
2 |
|
32 |
Cunalata, Andre |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
10:05.27 |
3 |
|
32 |
Bianconi, Alex |
10 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
10:05.27 |
3 |
|
34 |
LaFleche, Evan |
9 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
10:08.14 |
3 |
|
35 |
Nelson, Zalen |
10 |
St Francis Prep
|
10:08.91 |
3 |
|
36 |
Murgida, Freddy |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
10:09.09 |
3 |
|
37 |
Langone, Greg |
9 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
10:09.69 |
3 |
|
38 |
Garrison, Tom |
9 |
Washingtonville
|
10:09.72 |
3 |
|
39 |
Perez, JP |
11 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
10:09.78 |
3 |
|
40 |
Farrell, Nicholas |
10 |
Haldane Central
|
10:10.44 |
1 |
|
41 |
Margres, Chris |
12 |
Danbury
|
10:10.55 |
3 |
|
42 |
Goldberg, Alex |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
10:13.63 |
3 |
|
43 |
Qadri, Muhammed |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:16.44 |
3 |
|
44 |
Sherman, Evan |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
10:19.89 |
3 |
|
45 |
Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
10:24.70 |
2 |
|
46 |
Burg, Ethan |
12 |
Newtown
|
10:25.63 |
3 |
|
47 |
Payne, Steven |
10 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
10:38.51 |
2 |
|
48 |
Morales, Emmanuel |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:38.78 |
2 |
|
49 |
Morales, Matthew |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
10:44.22 |
2 |
|
50 |
Vitarelli, Alexander |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
10:48.63 |
3 |
|
51 |
Guberti, Marc |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
10:50.32 |
3 |
|
52 |
Rivera, Erick |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
11:29.04 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marcette, Ihmir |
11 |
Weequahic
|
14.66 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Narcisse, Nathan |
12 |
Classical
|
14.86 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jean, James |
12 |
Weequahic
|
14.94 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alao, Oluwatomide |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
15.18 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hughes, Stephan |
12 |
Weequahic
|
15.70 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Duhaney, Christopher |
12 |
Uniondale
|
15.70 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
DaSilva, Kaio |
12 |
Valhalla
|
16.29 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Titus, Joshua |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
16.68 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rosario, Edwin |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
17.18 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Narcisse, Nathan |
12 |
Classical
|
15.04 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
2 |
Alao, Oluwatomide |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
15.12 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jean, James |
12 |
Weequahic
|
15.25 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hughes, Stephan |
12 |
Weequahic
|
15.66 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
5 |
DaSilva, Kaio |
12 |
Valhalla
|
15.83 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
6 |
Duhaney, Christopher |
12 |
Uniondale
|
16.07 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Marcette, Ihmir |
11 |
Weequahic
|
16.65 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Titus, Joshua |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
16.66 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rosario, Edwin |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
16.90 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cao, Eric |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
16.94 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Collazo, Christian |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
17.00 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ononiwu, Chinemerem |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
17.34 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Vilinskis, Thomas |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
17.35 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Nalley, Chase |
11 |
Danbury
|
18.06 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gordon, Richard |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
18.52 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
16 |
Jurgaitis, Yeshe |
12 |
Friends Seminary
|
18.65 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
17 |
Raynaud, La'Rue |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
18.91 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles White
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alexander, Hakeem |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
57.86 |
7 |
|
2 |
Hamling, Chase |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
59.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Pietrzak, Mark |
12 |
Washingtonville
|
59.41 |
2 |
|
4 |
Shea, Connor |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:00.65 |
3 |
|
5 |
Miranda, Diego |
11 |
Nanuet
|
1:01.15 |
3 |
|
6 |
Faber-Rico, Jacob |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
1:01.83 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gordon, Richard |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
1:01.83 |
1 |
|
8 |
Archibald, Sean |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
1:02.08 |
3 |
|
9 |
Vilinskis, Thomas |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
1:02.34 |
2 |
|
10 |
Macdonnell, Fergus |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
1:02.40 |
2 |
|
11 |
Glover, Xavier |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:02.61 |
1 |
|
12 |
Putnam, Chris |
11 |
Massapequa
|
1:03.12 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gomez, Joseph |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
1:03.45 |
3 |
|
14 |
Dinh, Johnathon |
11 |
St Francis Prep
|
1:03.49 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ramirez, Pedro |
11 |
Danbury
|
1:04.09 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dalce, Marc |
10 |
St Francis Prep
|
1:04.16 |
3 |
|
17 |
Cruz, Matthew |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
1:04.30 |
5 |
|
18 |
Simpson, Elijah |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:04.32 |
4 |
|
19 |
Frias, Enmanuel |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
1:04.38 |
1 |
|
20 |
Davis, Johnathan |
12 |
Mount St. Michae
|
1:04.45 |
3 |
|
21 |
Robles, Chez |
11 |
Mount St. Michae
|
1:04.56 |
3 |
|
22 |
Anzalone, Steven |
9 |
St Joseph's by t
|
1:04.76 |
4 |
|
23 |
Garrett, Aryes |
9 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
1:04.96 |
3 |
|
24 |
Le, Sean |
11 |
Nanuet
|
1:05.33 |
4 |
|
25 |
Pilato, Giancarlo |
11 |
St Francis Prep
|
1:05.49 |
4 |
|
26 |
Kirwan, John |
9 |
Collegiate
|
1:06.40 |
7 |
|
27 |
Boutin, Bishopp |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
1:06.88 |
5 |
|
28 |
Holloway, Malik |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
1:06.92 |
2 |
|
29 |
Yap, Roger |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
1:07.32 |
1 |
|
30 |
Jean-Michel, Henry |
10 |
Franklin K Lane
|
1:08.31 |
5 |
|
31 |
Hidalgo, Justin |
9 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:08.39 |
4 |
|
32 |
Shea, Nolan |
12 |
Haldane Central
|
1:08.72 |
7 |
|
33 |
Lynch, Junior |
11 |
Danbury
|
1:09.10 |
5 |
|
34 |
Reitano, Jeffrey |
12 |
Weston
|
1:09.12 |
5 |
|
35 |
Tineo, Edgar |
9 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
1:09.54 |
5 |
|
36 |
Rodgers, Greg |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
1:09.73 |
9 |
|
37 |
Mapuyan, Anthony |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:10.43 |
4 |
|
38 |
Lovelace, Matthew |
10 |
Nyack
|
1:11.00 |
7 |
|
39 |
McElroy, Kenney |
9 |
Haldane Central
|
1:11.86 |
7 |
|
40 |
Scott, Mason |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:13.43 |
7 |
|
41 |
DeStefano, Joseph |
10 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
1:15.04 |
5 |
|
42 |
Daly, Jack |
9 |
Regis
|
1:16.09 |
8 |
|
43 |
Bolotsky, Evan |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
1:16.54 |
7 |
|
44 |
Bowen, Jadin |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
1:17.54 |
9 |
|
45 |
Costello, Nicolas |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:20.19 |
7 |
|
46 |
Maheney, James |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:22.69 |
8 |
|
47 |
McGovern, Kieran |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:28.65 |
8 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Miles |
- |
Academy of Saint
|
53.73 |
1 |
|
2 |
Phelps, Magnum |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
55.94 |
2 |
|
3 |
Walker, Robert |
11 |
Newburgh Free
|
56.39 |
1 |
|
4 |
Echeandia, Andres |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
56.54 |
4 |
|
5 |
Gomez, Jacinto |
12 |
Washingtonville
|
56.60 |
2 |
|
6 |
Brusco, Darius |
11 |
Franklin K Lane
|
56.75 |
2 |
|
7 |
Serrette, Noah |
12 |
Lawrence
|
57.77 |
2 |
|
8 |
Narcisse, Nathan |
12 |
Classical
|
58.21 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hoffman, Jacob |
12 |
Stuyvesant
|
58.49 |
1 |
|
10 |
Singh, Ricardo |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
58.64 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ascher, Jonathan |
12 |
Collegiate
|
58.77 |
4 |
|
12 |
Parris, Tyler |
12 |
Uniondale
|
59.40 |
2 |
|
13 |
Collazo, Christian |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
59.55 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hughes, Stephan |
12 |
Weequahic
|
59.81 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rodgers, Oma |
10 |
Franklin K Lane
|
1:00.19 |
4 |
|
16 |
Clarke, Thomas |
12 |
Massapequa
|
1:00.22 |
4 |
|
17 |
Egberongbe, Anthony |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
1:00.63 |
4 |
|
18 |
Bennett, Hopeton |
12 |
Uniondale
|
1:00.95 |
3 |
|
19 |
Williams, Shaquan |
11 |
Weequahic
|
1:01.35 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bradley, Tom |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
1:02.04 |
4 |
|
21 |
Ruspantini, Robert |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
1:02.43 |
3 |
|
22 |
Onwuka, David |
12 |
Newburgh Free
|
1:02.48 |
1 |
|
23 |
Edmeade, Tyler |
10 |
Uniondale
|
1:02.85 |
3 |
|
24 |
Childs, Jarron |
12 |
Francis Lewis
|
1:04.62 |
4 |
|
25 |
Gould, Ryler |
9 |
Newburgh Free
|
1:04.70 |
3 |
|
26 |
Marcette, Ihmir |
11 |
Weequahic
|
1:04.73 |
1 |
|
27 |
Williams, Dashawn |
11 |
Uniondale
|
1:04.92 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 2k Steeplechase Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Steele, Nick |
12 |
Bromfield
|
6:01.97 |
1 |
|
2 |
Halpern, Mitchell |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
6:21.43 |
1 |
|
3 |
Adolph, Matt |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
6:25.82 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mulvany, Kieran |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
6:39.38 |
1 |
|
5 |
Branch-Shaw, Harrison |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
6:40.11 |
1 |
|
6 |
Matson, Alex |
11 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
6:40.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
Orozco, Giovanni |
12 |
Valhalla
|
6:46.06 |
2 |
|
8 |
Christopher, Henry |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
6:48.63 |
1 |
|
9 |
Caldwell, Ryan |
9 |
Danbury
|
6:57.85 |
2 |
|
10 |
Straight, Robert |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
7:01.34 |
1 |
|
11 |
Gildea, Liam |
9 |
Washingtonville
|
7:09.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Pagano, Ryan |
12 |
Washingtonville
|
7:11.82 |
1 |
|
13 |
Souza, Peterson |
11 |
Danbury
|
7:12.96 |
2 |
|
14 |
Coleman, Jake |
12 |
Massapequa
|
7:13.25 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hinz, Julien |
10 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
7:26.56 |
2 |
|
16 |
Benjamin, Alexander |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
7:29.68 |
2 |
|
17 |
Marina, Chris |
9 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
7:29.73 |
1 |
|
18 |
Masters, Nick |
9 |
St Joseph's by t
|
7:30.95 |
1 |
|
19 |
Marchese, Shane |
9 |
Washingtonville
|
7:33.01 |
2 |
|
20 |
Felipe, Antonio |
9 |
Francis Lewis
|
7:37.03 |
1 |
|
21 |
Depew, Hack |
10 |
Danbury
|
7:39.84 |
2 |
|
22 |
Gardner, Peter |
10 |
Dalton
|
7:40.02 |
2 |
|
23 |
Effron, Oliver |
10 |
Dalton
|
7:45.74 |
2 |
|
24 |
Plumb, Devin |
- |
Dalton
|
7:47.49 |
2 |
|
25 |
Lu, Jiating |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
7:53.76 |
2 |
|
26 |
Barbookles, Matt |
11 |
Washingtonville
|
7:56.03 |
2 |
|
27 |
DeStefano, Joseph |
10 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
7:56.79 |
1 |
|
-- |
Nafash, Thomas |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
South Shore
|
41.92 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Bloomfield
|
42.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
42.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
42.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
43.58 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Danbury
|
43.64 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Nyack
|
43.91 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foster, Coyle, Bonner, Mahon |
|
Windsor
|
42.60 |
6 |
|
2 |
Jeune, Newland, Napier, Westcarr |
|
South Shore
|
42.68 |
2 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Savage, Norman, Thompson |
|
Bloomfield
|
43.14 |
1 |
|
4 |
Poindext, Covingto, Santana, Nunez |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
43.32 |
4 |
|
5 |
Duhaney, Modest, Harriott, Borzor |
|
Uniondale
|
43.46 |
5 |
|
6 |
Asante, Abreu, Agosto, Clarke |
|
Danbury
|
43.61 |
4 |
|
7 |
Jean Fra, Brown, Michel, Marsland |
|
Nyack
|
43.79 |
3 |
|
8 |
Harding, Vassell, Rocheste, Rigsbee |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
43.87 |
2 |
|
9 |
Floyd, Greene, Sanders, Roper |
|
Weequahic
|
43.94 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hosten, Daley, Innis, Fletcher |
|
Taft Educational
|
43.98 |
8 |
|
11 |
Dacres, Zincke, Palmer, Moore |
|
Mt Vernon
|
44.03 |
8 |
|
12 |
Mills, McGlasha, Chambers, Bailey |
|
Harry S Truman
|
44.44 |
8 |
|
13 |
Schaeffe, Perez, Pastilha, Pillco |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
44.52 |
9 |
|
14 |
Turdera, Storm, Storm, Palmer |
|
Ridgefield
|
44.59 |
1 |
|
15 |
Reamon, Davis, Yates, Yancey |
|
Washington Towns
|
45.28 |
6 |
|
16 |
Diaz, Olivacce, McCrea, Crandell |
|
Danbury
|
45.34 |
7 |
|
17 |
Sanderso, Harris, Simmons, Pinnock |
|
Windsor
|
45.36 |
3 |
|
18 |
ST Jean, Wardally, Roberts, Phillips |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
45.41 |
7 |
|
19 |
Lazar, Haughton, Muldrow, Smith |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
45.45 |
6 |
|
20 |
Taylor, Gilkes, Sinclair, Griffith |
|
Springfield Gard
|
45.54 |
4 |
|
21 |
McElderr, Marshall, Sena, Miller |
|
Christopher Colu
|
45.78 |
2 |
|
22 |
Aitcheso, Hanson, Forehand, Wicks |
|
Uniondale
|
45.91 |
1 |
|
23 |
Alao, Obayi, Rock, Coen |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
46.27 |
8 |
|
24 |
Chin, Lewis, Weir, Rankine |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
46.49 |
2 |
|
25 |
Ineus, Grant, Benjamin, Lamothe |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
46.54 |
5 |
|
26 |
Pezzello, Cenot, Wright, Brief |
|
Warwick Valley
|
46.69 |
6 |
|
27 |
Velez, Agard, Hua, Chen |
|
Francis Lewis
|
46.71 |
4 |
|
28 |
Jaire Gr, Webb, Desir, Barnes |
|
Montclair
|
46.87 |
9 |
|
29 |
Chowdhur, NG, Cao, Liang |
|
Stuyvesant
|
47.03 |
9 |
|
30 |
Drame, Noelien, Ramos, Walters |
|
CPH/East Harlem
|
47.29 |
7 |
|
31 |
Deri, Carpente, Lavelle, Manes |
|
Newtown
|
47.41 |
9 |
|
32 |
Anie, HU, Sampah, Mills |
|
Evander Childs
|
47.71 |
2 |
|
33 |
Blandfor, Jarvis, Speight, Barry |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
47.79 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
47.96 |
2 |
|
35 |
Asquith, Augustus, Thomas, Buckley |
|
Christopher Colu
|
48.26 |
8 |
|
36 |
Norako, Archibal, Clark, Meade |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
48.35 |
4 |
|
37 |
Camp, Wang, Gardiner, Marquis |
|
Weston
|
48.39 |
7 |
|
38 |
Kane, Gonet, Varian, Kim |
|
Ridgefield
|
48.61 |
7 |
|
39 |
Francis, Platt, Osturfel, Junjulas |
|
Haldane Central
|
48.87 |
3 |
|
40 |
Montoyo, Levy, Maynard, Roman |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
48.97 |
8 |
|
41 |
Forson, Morrison, Abrahams, Piloco |
|
Archbishop Stepi
|
49.30 |
3 |
|
42 |
Lang, Dennis, Chambers, Parbhoo |
|
Christ The King
|
50.20 |
1 |
|
43 |
Vidal, Ellams, Johnson, Clemenza |
|
Monsignor Farrel
|
50.33 |
9 |
|
44 |
Hilario, Jurgens, Mohsin, Bricourt |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
51.25 |
6 |
|
45 |
Lynch, Torres, Polonco, Portalat |
|
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
56.86 |
8 |
|
-- |
Carroll, Lawrence, McKenzie, Norman |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
DNF |
7 |
|
-- |
Mandeh, Jones, Eburuoh, Mulbah |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
DNF |
5 |
|
-- |
Billings, Dassalin, Dorsett, Williams |
|
Newburgh Free
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
3:37.58 |
2 |
|
2 |
Baisi, Selino, Pinkrakt, Parkinso |
|
Danbury
|
3:38.10 |
1 |
|
3 |
Burrows-, King, Ottley, Richards |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:39.74 |
1 |
|
4 |
Abdalla, Cuthbert, Rama, Thompson |
|
Susan Wagner
|
3:39.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Miller, Grant, Edghill, Hanson |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:42.32 |
1 |
|
6 |
Turner, Anglin, Catalano, Pugliano |
|
Massapequa
|
3:44.44 |
1 |
|
7 |
Richards, Heem Hun, Cortes, Edwards |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:45.23 |
1 |
|
8 |
Colquhou, Wisdom, Parchmen, Greenawa |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
3:46.59 |
1 |
|
9 |
Felix JR, Plunkett, Baxter, Daniel |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
3:46.92 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cruz, Hudson, Batista, Maghak |
|
Fordham Prep
|
3:47.50 |
2 |
|
11 |
Betencou, Barrett, Jones, Hackshaw |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
3:51.54 |
2 |
|
12 |
Freeman, Morrison, Scott, Shea |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
3:52.59 |
2 |
|
13 |
Armstron, Dunn, Seide, Raynaud |
|
Mt Vernon
|
3:52.64 |
1 |
|
14 |
Van der , Williams, Cumming, Kim |
|
Ridgefield
|
3:53.03 |
1 |
|
15 |
Phillips, Navarro, Ford, Staton |
|
Danbury
|
3:53.68 |
2 |
|
16 |
Cox, Blaise, Elegbe, Saint Vi |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
3:54.31 |
2 |
|
17 |
Andrew, Wilkins, Hadley, Noll |
|
Friends Seminary
|
3:54.39 |
2 |
|
18 |
Franco, Jones, Salgado, Brito |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:56.60 |
1 |
|
19 |
Gomez, Nelson, Paulino, Villator |
|
Uniondale
|
3:59.81 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lima, Melo, Neves, You |
|
Danbury
|
4:03.46 |
3 |
|
21 |
McCole, Ellams, Harburg, Fusaro |
|
Monsignor Farrel
|
4:04.41 |
2 |
|
22 |
Turricia, Downward, Ononiwu, Mapuyan |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
4:04.70 |
2 |
|
23 |
Figueroa, Om, Wain, Pinos |
|
Nanuet
|
4:05.44 |
3 |
|
24 |
Aguilar, Latham, Crane, Molestin |
|
Packer Collegiat
|
4:06.85 |
2 |
|
25 |
Domeseck, Poka, Byrne, MacNamar |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:07.05 |
3 |
|
26 |
Acero, Sinopoli, Emmons, Sullivan |
|
Regis
|
4:09.79 |
3 |
|
27 |
DeStefan, Kinnally, Sweeney, Winters |
|
Regis
|
4:10.21 |
3 |
|
28 |
Eghafona, Griffith, Taveras, Yanes |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
4:12.64 |
1 |
|
29 |
Corrao, Mingione, Mourani, Robinson |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:13.25 |
3 |
|
30 |
Palackal, Smith, Sullivan, Tierney |
|
Archbishop Stepi
|
4:14.07 |
3 |
|
31 |
Haimowit, Persad, Gordon, Giraldo |
|
HS of American S
|
4:15.14 |
3 |
|
32 |
McBride, Morrison, Quinn, Schouten |
|
Regis
|
4:22.33 |
3 |
|
33 |
Soroghan, Zheng, Harris, O'Donogh |
|
Nanuet
|
4:25.34 |
3 |
|
34 |
Cregin, Emanuele, Laevsky, Reed |
|
Archbishop Stepi
|
4:26.04 |
3 |
|
35 |
Vitarell, Torres, Heaney, Kr?g |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:32.03 |
2 |
|
36 |
Ferraro, Crorkin, Lewis, Raphael |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:34.07 |
1 |
|
37 |
Broccole, Greer, Maheney, Molina |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:37.56 |
3 |
|
38 |
Kelly, Kehoe, Pastilha, Rohrbach |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:57.41 |
3 |
|
39 |
Hartofil, Burkhart, Fauci, Elam |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
5:04.67 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Singh, Gould, Richards, Willis |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:43.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Morgan, Jordan, Braithwa, Johnson |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
3:47.46 |
1 |
|
3 |
McCole, Nirenber, Russo, Turco |
|
Monsignor Farrel
|
3:50.41 |
1 |
|
4 |
Collins, Williams, Barrett, Weekes |
|
Uniondale
|
3:51.35 |
1 |
|
5 |
Aboyade-, Thomas, Castillo, Miraglia |
|
Fordham Prep
|
3:51.75 |
2 |
|
6 |
Toledo, Caldwell, Pane, Going |
|
Danbury
|
3:54.12 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lieber, Shepherd, Lu, Wakefiel |
|
Friends Seminary
|
3:55.23 |
3 |
|
8 |
Mane, Severino, Fisiru, Falconer |
|
Taft Educational
|
3:57.91 |
1 |
|
9 |
Brinson, Tamarez, Cisse, Watkins |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:58.35 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jerrick, Saintil, Reyes, Elias |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
3:59.05 |
1 |
|
11 |
Baptiste, Brown, Oates, Abdellao |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:59.32 |
2 |
|
12 |
Chiara, Sidhu, O'Connel, Nadaraja |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
3:59.60 |
2 |
|
13 |
Urquidi, Murphy, Stoddard, Urquidi |
|
Montclair
|
4:01.80 |
4 |
|
14 |
Alexandr, John Bee, Fisher, Frroki |
|
Nanuet
|
4:03.81 |
2 |
|
15 |
Allen, Costello, Francisc, Rivera |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:04.34 |
1 |
|
16 |
Allen, Aquino, Carmona, Colon |
|
Archbishop Stepi
|
4:05.22 |
3 |
|
17 |
Sundar, Simmonds, McGann, Coleman |
|
Christ The King
|
4:10.14 |
2 |
|
18 |
Santamar, McDonoug, Cambiass, Corrigan |
|
Regis
|
4:10.48 |
2 |
|
19 |
Feliz, Jordan, Casamass, Ohams |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:10.78 |
3 |
|
20 |
Maisinch, Solipa, Lamour, Amalfita |
|
Danbury
|
4:11.93 |
3 |
|
21 |
Siracusa, Higgins, Devito, Abraham |
|
Monsignor Farrel
|
4:12.73 |
2 |
|
22 |
Watanabe, Mathew, Wishner, Varier |
|
Nyack
|
4:12.89 |
2 |
|
23 |
Persaud, Mullings, Jackson, Cornwall |
|
Evander Childs
|
4:13.49 |
4 |
|
24 |
Batista, Burch, Devine, McCusker |
|
Fordham Prep
|
4:14.33 |
2 |
|
25 |
Warner, Qin, Rogers, Rodrigue |
|
Nanuet
|
4:15.20 |
3 |
|
26 |
Beiku, Carter, Adamski, George |
|
Danbury
|
4:15.24 |
4 |
|
27 |
Roberts, Kaplan, Sloan, Caride |
|
Packer Collegiat
|
4:15.77 |
1 |
|
28 |
Auletta, Corpuz, Granberg, DeGuzman |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:20.60 |
3 |
|
29 |
Alanso, Gentile, Flores, Carlos O |
|
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
4:22.24 |
3 |
|
30 |
Diallo, Escobar, Ramon, Lopez |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
4:22.57 |
1 |
|
31 |
Aryeetey, Ollert, Madsen, Becker |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:25.24 |
3 |
|
32 |
Pechter, YE Wang, Richards, Denham |
|
HS of American S
|
4:26.17 |
4 |
|
33 |
Landsman, Kim, Filatov, Dunstan |
|
Nanuet
|
4:28.86 |
3 |
|
34 |
Idemudia, Congimi, Mitchell, Silvera |
|
Christ The King
|
4:29.37 |
4 |
|
35 |
Buckley, Bradwisc, Bostwick, Bastione |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:30.77 |
4 |
|
36 |
Brown, Moshette, Newsome, Rogers |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:30.84 |
3 |
|
37 |
Ceffalio, Chylinsk, Cooke, Cooney |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:35.56 |
4 |
|
38 |
O' Malle, Finkelst, Lee, Meade |
|
Regis
|
4:37.05 |
3 |
|
39 |
Deem, DeFalco, Fitzgera, Galasso |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:53.39 |
4 |
|
40 |
Maloney, Mention, Molekudy, Molekudy |
|
Archbishop Stepi
|
4:54.95 |
4 |
|
41 |
DeFlorio, McGovern, McKenna, O'Brien |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
5:42.67 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Billings, Dassalin, Scott, Dorsett |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:18.17 |
1 |
|
2 |
Orosco, Strachn, Lawrence, Charles |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
3:20.86 |
2 |
|
3 |
Simmons, Valvano, Depas, Phelps |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
3:23.24 |
1 |
|
4 |
Dennis, Duhaney, Devour, Robinson |
|
Uniondale
|
3:23.77 |
2 |
|
5 |
Abreu, Campbell, Gustavso, Ramirez |
|
Danbury
|
3:24.21 |
3 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
3:24.73 |
6 |
|
7 |
Holloway, Anglin, Aaron, Alexande |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
3:25.09 |
2 |
|
8 |
Graham, Richards, John, Holloway |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:25.16 |
1 |
|
9 |
Lawrance, Boone, Onwuka, Dessalin |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:25.88 |
3 |
|
10 |
Epps, Manson, Simmons, McLean |
|
Windsor
|
3:26.17 |
3 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Williams, Banson, Thomas |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:27.44 |
2 |
|
12 |
Perdomo, Fahie, Nias, Guialdo |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
3:29.25 |
3 |
|
13 |
Bicic, Diallo, Marshall, Williams |
|
Townsend Harris
|
3:30.03 |
3 |
|
14 |
Soto, Wright, Quinn, Quinn |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:31.95 |
4 |
|
15 |
Lawrence, Moore, Gutierre, Weeks |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
3:31.96 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, Savage, Whyte, Norman |
|
Bloomfield
|
3:31.97 |
3 |
|
17 |
Akakeya, Beausil, Tucker, Decambre |
|
Curtis
|
3:32.14 |
2 |
|
18 |
Robles, Smikle, Rigsbee, Davis |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
3:33.00 |
4 |
|
19 |
Theobald, Gordon, Griffith, Martin |
|
Springfield Gard
|
3:33.02 |
3 |
|
20 |
Bamberg, Egberong, Kearney, Ceballo |
|
St Benedicts Pre
|
3:33.42 |
2 |
|
21 |
Hosten, Fletcher, Maronie, Daley |
|
Taft Educational
|
3:33.64 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hoffman, Liang, Regula, Yee |
|
Stuyvesant
|
3:33.78 |
4 |
|
23 |
Palmer, Perlaza, Zincke, Dacres |
|
Mt Vernon
|
3:34.28 |
2 |
|
24 |
Cohen, Van der , Turdera, Arfine |
|
Ridgefield
|
3:34.96 |
3 |
|
25 |
Dwyer, Camillie, Le, Swieca |
|
Nanuet
|
3:34.99 |
4 |
|
26 |
Woody, Baker, Defreita, Ovalles |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:35.19 |
1 |
|
27 |
Clarke, Day, Pierce, Earle |
|
Sheepshead Bay (
|
3:35.59 |
4 |
|
28 |
Simpson, Nieves, Pugni, Traynor |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
3:36.27 |
5 |
|
29 |
Charalab, Yates, Zingani, Reamon |
|
Washington Towns
|
3:36.28 |
4 |
|
30 |
Monroe, Monroe, Starnes, Grandy |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
3:36.34 |
3 |
|
31 |
Khawaja, Van Inwe, Burrough, Desir |
|
Montclair
|
3:38.11 |
3 |
|
32 |
Charles, Barry, Jarvis, Blandfor |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
3:38.88 |
5 |
|
33 |
Henry, Banson, Newman, Lezama-T |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:40.07 |
4 |
|
34 |
Raslowsk, Archibal, Kiarie-m, Ramirez |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:40.96 |
4 |
|
35 |
Chambers, Cheltenh, Shao, Pokorny |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
3:41.54 |
3 |
|
36 |
McGarty, Chen, Coccodri, Montoya |
|
Xaverian
|
3:41.68 |
5 |
|
37 |
O Faire , Chen, Hua, Childs |
|
Francis Lewis
|
3:43.01 |
4 |
|
38 |
Mahoney, Cambio, Velez, Rotondo |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
3:43.15 |
3 |
|
39 |
Nalley, Cherry, Asante, Leone |
|
Danbury
|
3:43.99 |
5 |
|
40 |
Chang, Olsen, Battle, Stephens |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
3:44.48 |
6 |
|
41 |
Dickerso, Sampah, Mills, Anie |
|
Evander Childs
|
3:46.45 |
5 |
|
42 |
Gonet, Kane, Kim, Williams |
|
Ridgefield
|
3:47.55 |
5 |
|
43 |
Hannon, Brewer, Soliven, Lewin |
|
Regis
|
3:48.37 |
5 |
|
44 |
Kimura, Jung, Chowdhur, Dong Zhu |
|
Stuyvesant
|
3:48.81 |
4 |
|
45 |
Maness, Gavin, Marrotta, Kolodzie |
|
Washington Towns
|
3:51.50 |
5 |
|
46 |
Grant, Benjamin, Morris, Lamothe |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
3:52.32 |
5 |
|
47 |
Cammille, Farraj, Arteaga, Thurlow |
|
Xaverian
|
3:53.00 |
5 |
|
48 |
Carpente, Anyoha, Linley, Lestik |
|
Newtown
|
3:53.70 |
5 |
|
49 |
Burkhart, Glass, Axiak, Pillco |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:54.49 |
5 |
|
50 |
Mendryzk, Boggedal, St. Deni, Guddemi |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:54.69 |
6 |
|
51 |
Maynard, Levy, Seraphin, Roman |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
3:54.93 |
6 |
|
52 |
Schiller, McGranah, Timony, Gregg |
|
Regis
|
3:55.79 |
6 |
|
53 |
Von Garc, Goris, Santino , Conan |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
3:56.16 |
4 |
|
54 |
Alexandr, Ibalio, Jean Fra, Michel |
|
Nyack
|
3:56.47 |
4 |
|
55 |
Farese, J Faulco, Dietrich, J Lowthe |
|
Nanuet
|
3:56.55 |
6 |
|
56 |
Neary, Greenan, Arietta, McShane |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:56.80 |
6 |
|
57 |
Paige, Young, Schneier, Davis |
|
Packer Collegiat
|
4:02.53 |
5 |
|
58 |
Internic, Lucey, McNamara, Rodney |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:05.46 |
5 |
|
59 |
Brown, Borbon, Goebelbe, Holman |
|
John F Kennedy C
|
4:10.89 |
3 |
|
60 |
Lang, Chambers, Calle, Parbhoo |
|
Christ The King
|
4:10.97 |
6 |
|
61 |
Loud, Palmieri, Thomas, Fitzpatr |
|
Xaverian
|
4:12.77 |
6 |
|
62 |
Bennet, Bambose, Spence, Delgado |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:13.07 |
6 |
|
63 |
Gallaghe, Muldoon, Dennehy, Panarell |
|
Regis
|
4:14.03 |
6 |
|
-- |
Thomas, Anderson, Rosado, Jimenez |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
FS |
5 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Francois, Bendeck, Izien, Nelson |
|
St Francis Prep
|
3:45.26 |
1 |
|
2 |
Abdalla, Yap, Thompson, Cuthbert |
|
Susan Wagner
|
3:52.67 |
1 |
|
3 |
Richards, Ottley, King, Burrows- |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:53.20 |
1 |
|
4 |
Lima, Phillips, Melo, Nichols |
|
Danbury
|
3:53.47 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wisdom, Greenawa, Colquhou, Parchmen |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
3:53.99 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lazar, Hong, Getz, Muldrow |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
3:56.30 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kenan, Miller, Grant, Hanson |
|
Newburgh Free
|
3:57.25 |
1 |
|
8 |
Cox, Elegbe, Blaise, Saint Vi |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
4:00.81 |
1 |
|
9 |
Davis, Simpson, Sutherla, Baustist |
|
Washington Towns
|
4:03.06 |
2 |
|
10 |
Pegues, Andrew, Wilkins, Benjamin |
|
Friends Seminary
|
4:03.10 |
2 |
|
11 |
Obstler, Shihab, Sorensen, Lopez Ga |
|
Trinity School
|
4:05.58 |
2 |
|
12 |
Brosnan, Elam, Durkin, Donahue |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:06.45 |
1 |
|
13 |
NA, Farraj, Palicuk, Affrunti |
|
CSIHS/McCown Int
|
4:07.06 |
2 |
|
14 |
Zincke, Seide, Dunn, Armstron |
|
Mt Vernon
|
4:08.47 |
1 |
|
15 |
Connolly, Kulaka, Boutin, Vazquez |
|
Xaverian
|
4:08.90 |
2 |
|
16 |
Iacobucc, Ioviero, Kr?g, Kehoe |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:08.90 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ford, Staton, Neves, Navarro |
|
Danbury
|
4:09.61 |
2 |
|
18 |
DiSanto, Mitchell, Williams, Lafferty |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:12.14 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lumaj, Lin, Lewis, Lafferty |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:12.96 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bazile, Alexandr, Ahuja, Javier |
|
Nyack
|
4:13.41 |
2 |
|
21 |
King, Domeseck, Byrne, Cox |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:16.08 |
2 |
|
22 |
Holman, Kastberg, Kastberg, L'Abbate |
|
John F Kennedy C
|
4:23.98 |
2 |
|
23 |
Bunch-Wi, Nicholso, Cruz, Cohen |
|
Christ The King
|
4:33.71 |
2 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Postleth, Moller, Bradley, Manasier |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
3:54.08 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pane, Lorick, Pietrafe, Going |
|
Danbury
|
3:55.91 |
1 |
|
3 |
Shin, Brecher, Cremoux, Williams |
|
Trinity School
|
3:57.12 |
2 |
|
4 |
Colon, Brydie, Coker, Sullivan |
|
Weequahic
|
3:57.23 |
1 |
|
5 |
Alexande, Melhado, Marcano, Cooper |
|
Paul Robeson for
|
3:57.72 |
1 |
|
6 |
Boutin, Peng, Greenber, Meredith |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
3:58.37 |
2 |
|
7 |
Singh, Gould, Willis, Richards |
|
Newburgh Free
|
4:01.32 |
1 |
|
8 |
McCole, Siracusa, Devito, Nativo |
|
Monsignor Farrel
|
4:03.97 |
1 |
|
9 |
Anzalone, Dias, Perry, Masters |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:05.54 |
1 |
|
10 |
Athanail, vey, Rocco, Lynch |
|
St Francis Prep
|
4:06.66 |
1 |
|
11 |
Brown, Jones, Harding, Oates |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:08.62 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gentile, Flood, Parker, chu |
|
Washington Towns
|
4:09.56 |
2 |
|
13 |
Aberneth, Alongi, Anicich, Auteri |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:09.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
Perez, Molina, Ermendi, Arias |
|
HS for Construct
|
4:13.91 |
3 |
|
15 |
Gilbert, Charles, Wright, Markle |
|
Xaverian
|
4:18.98 |
2 |
|
16 |
Solipa, Beiku, Maisinch, Amalfita |
|
Danbury
|
4:22.64 |
3 |
|
17 |
Paletto, Barros, Cacciapu, Scanni |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:25.69 |
2 |
|
18 |
Aguillar, Catoggio, Scarange, Romeo |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:28.15 |
3 |
|
19 |
Bastione, Bostwick, Bradwisc, Buckley |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:29.44 |
2 |
|
20 |
Baptiste, Napolean, Ezenekwe, Abdellao |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:30.50 |
3 |
|
21 |
Casie, Brisard, Auguste, Conroy |
|
Xaverian
|
4:31.21 |
3 |
|
22 |
George, Carter, Lamour, Adamski |
|
Danbury
|
4:33.62 |
3 |
|
23 |
Congimi, Sundar, Mitchell, Idemudia |
|
Christ The King
|
4:36.17 |
2 |
|
24 |
Abraham, Dumais, Popovics, Higgins |
|
Monsignor Farrel
|
4:36.65 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bolaji, Tulshi, Feliz, Montoya |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:36.74 |
3 |
|
26 |
Corpuz, Auletta, Woodhous, DeGuzman |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:40.13 |
2 |
|
27 |
Ceffalio, Chylinsk, Cooke, Cooney |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:40.59 |
2 |
|
28 |
Eder, Varela-C, Soto, Banker |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:46.76 |
3 |
|
29 |
DeFalco, Deem, Dang, Devlin |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:56.62 |
3 |
|
30 |
Knapp, Alcena, Fiordimo, Glynn |
|
Xaverian
|
5:12.22 |
3 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Haughton, Cavatta, Conboy, Tooker |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
3:35.87 |
3 |
|
2 |
Tesorier, Wissman, Motis, VanVorst |
|
Massapequa
|
3:38.34 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cambio, Somma, Mahoney, Velez |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
3:39.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Dwyer, Okere, Miranda, Camillie |
|
Nanuet
|
3:39.66 |
2 |
|
5 |
Pezzello, Quinn, Soto, Pacelli |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:39.89 |
1 |
|
6 |
Abreu, Parkinso, Bartley, Campbell |
|
Danbury
|
3:41.20 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hart, Kress, Golden, Midgette |
|
Bethpage
|
3:43.69 |
6 |
|
8 |
Strachn, Charles, Charles, Nieves |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
3:44.54 |
5 |
|
9 |
Cenot, Parchins, Quinn, Gardiner |
|
Warwick Valley
|
3:45.23 |
2 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Amaro, Santana, Thomas |
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
3:48.91 |
3 |
|
11 |
Carroll, Harry, Norman, Gutierre |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
3:48.94 |
3 |
|
12 |
Nieves, Pugni, Simpson, Parisi |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
3:49.13 |
2 |
|
13 |
Omolade, Arringto, McDonald, Sorensen |
|
Trinity School
|
3:50.03 |
4 |
|
14 |
Agyeman, Lawerenc, Roper, Floyd |
|
Weequahic
|
3:50.45 |
2 |
|
15 |
Sostre, Mallard, Molzahn, Leonty |
|
Washingtonville
|
3:50.89 |
2 |
|
16 |
Clarke, Day, Gilkes, Earle |
|
Sheepshead Bay (
|
3:50.91 |
4 |
|
17 |
Fitzgera, Harding, Vassell, Smikle |
|
Mount St. Michae
|
3:51.15 |
3 |
|
18 |
Martucci, Gagliano, Hernande, Ruiz |
|
Susan Wagner
|
3:54.06 |
2 |
|
19 |
Chin, Weir, Hackshaw, Thomas |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
3:54.63 |
2 |
|
20 |
Bitar, Chambers, Henderso, Brewster |
|
Dalton
|
3:56.14 |
5 |
|
21 |
Hemmingw, Thompson, Perlaza, Zincke |
|
Mt Vernon
|
3:56.52 |
4 |
|
22 |
Simpson, Montoya, SY, Robinson |
|
Boys & Girls
|
3:57.71 |
1 |
|
23 |
Pietrzak, Larhki, Goddard, Turcott |
|
Washingtonville
|
3:58.14 |
4 |
|
24 |
Lanzetta, Jurgens, Hilario, Goldberg |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
3:58.47 |
3 |
|
25 |
Fahie, Nias, Rosario, Guialdo |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
3:58.77 |
3 |
|
26 |
Gardiner, Camp, Wang, Dong |
|
Weston
|
3:59.30 |
5 |
|
27 |
McElroy, Francis, Junjulas, Silhavy |
|
Haldane Central
|
4:01.16 |
4 |
|
28 |
Lewis, Bennet, Rankine, Jimenez |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:01.46 |
5 |
|
29 |
Anyoha, Lavelle, Manes, Linley |
|
Newtown
|
4:02.54 |
5 |
|
30 |
Bricourt, Baksh, Mohsin, Murgida |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
4:04.19 |
5 |
|
31 |
Farrell, Osturfel, Petkus, Petkus |
|
Haldane Central
|
4:04.92 |
5 |
|
32 |
Gennaro, Idoko, Yang, Morganti |
|
CSIHS/McCown Int
|
4:05.14 |
5 |
|
33 |
Parker, Donnelly, Pryor, Benjamin |
|
Friends Seminary
|
4:05.33 |
6 |
|
34 |
Barr, Akin, Moller, Kohn |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:06.42 |
4 |
|
35 |
Ferraro, Crorkin, Archibal, Cipri |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:07.12 |
5 |
|
36 |
Baker, Chin, Woody, Ronan |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:07.68 |
4 |
|
37 |
Amadio, Beausole, Martinez, Wang |
|
The Stony Brook
|
4:10.62 |
5 |
|
38 |
Busuttil, Coad, Hernande, Ryan |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
4:11.68 |
6 |
|
39 |
Hong, Murphy, Ogden, Mastrion |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:13.46 |
3 |
|
40 |
Traynor, Lipsky, Iorio, Schuerge |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
4:17.15 |
5 |
|
41 |
Aduba, Tutuska, Wang, Lin |
|
The Stony Brook
|
4:18.78 |
6 |
|
42 |
|
|
AF University Pr |
4:30.64 |
6 |
|
43 |
|
|
AF University Pr |
4:32.49 |
6 |
|
44 |
Zhang, Painter, Ezi, Hull |
|
The Stony Brook
|
4:32.54 |
6 |
|
45 |
Fitzgera, Felician, Greene, Durkin |
|
Xavier (NY)
|
5:00.95 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Marsette, Hughes, Greene, Jean |
|
Weequahic
|
59.72 |
1 |
|
2 |
Duhaney, Williams, Bennett, Parris |
|
Uniondale
|
1:04.52 |
1 |
|
3 |
Alao, Obayi, Echeandi, Rock |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:05.40 |
1 |
|
4 |
Velez, O Faire , Childs, Mulligan |
|
Francis Lewis
|
1:12.87 |
2 |
|
5 |
Duignan, Ortiz, Dinelli, Fucigna |
|
Fordham Prep
|
1:13.12 |
2 |
|
6 |
Davis, Giovanet, Brookins, Sutherla |
|
Washington Towns
|
1:14.64 |
3 |
|
7 |
Nalley, Ramirez, Lynch, Morrisse |
|
Danbury
|
1:15.46 |
4 |
|
8 |
Tineo, Gomez, Mercado, McKenzie |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
1:17.18 |
3 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put White
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Isaiah |
12 |
Montclair
|
40-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Irish, Matt |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
39-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ferraro, Derek |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Blackburn, Bryant |
10 |
Collegiate
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Matthews, Maurice |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
37-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hooker, Tyree |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Showstead, Justin |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Best, William |
- |
Xavier (NY)
|
35-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sharpe, Jamal |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
35-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Tobia, Luke |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Arnold, Tyler |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Richards, Reshawn |
10 |
Montclair
|
34-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ruiz-Gomez, Oliver |
11 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
34-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Toote, Kevin |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pugliese, Matthew |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Cromack, Harry |
12 |
Collegiate
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Burnett, Jarrett |
- |
Nyack
|
33-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Eiswerth, Luke |
- |
Nyack
|
33-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Peterson, Michael |
10 |
Danbury
|
33-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
DiDomenico, Bubby |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
33-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Chong, Jeremy |
- |
Collegiate
|
33-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Arias-Vasqu, Marvin |
- |
Uniondale
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Louis, Wonder |
11 |
Uniondale
|
32-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Levin, Abey |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Sluder, Peter |
- |
St Peters Boys
|
32-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Sunga, Marc |
11 |
Regis
|
31-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Bernadeau, Jhameel |
- |
Nyack
|
31-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Mocete, Robert |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Durso, Christopher |
10 |
Regis
|
30-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Murphy, Robert |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Yuresko, Christopher |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Cherry, Brian |
10 |
Christ The King
|
30-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Macchiarola, John |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
29-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Cortes-Perez, Alexander |
- |
CPH/East Harlem
|
29-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Landell, Matthew |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
28-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Becue, Michael |
10 |
Regis
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Osaigbovo, David |
9 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
28-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Rossi, AJ |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
28-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Edwards, Mark |
10 |
Evander Childs
|
28-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Mentor, Timothy |
- |
Riverdale Countr
|
27-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Robinson, Jahdeel |
11 |
Uniondale
|
27-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Evans, Kahil |
9 |
Christ The King
|
27-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Marchand, Gary |
9 |
St Peters Boys
|
26-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
Ross, Kyle |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
26-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Wach, Chris |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
26-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Brady, Ethan |
10 |
Regis
|
26-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Lopez, Andrew |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
25-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Hyppolite, Micheler |
- |
Nyack
|
25-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
White, James |
12 |
Regis
|
25-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
Stevenson, Isiah |
11 |
Evander Childs
|
25-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Kelly, Joseph |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
24-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Huang, Lawrence |
11 |
Riverdale Countr
|
24-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Adamo, Colin |
9 |
Regis
|
24-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Vacco, Sebastian |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
22-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Bellone, Joseph |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
17-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cannistraci, Andrew |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
61-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall-Gardner, Christian |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
47-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Godfrey, Jack |
11 |
Newtown
|
47-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Broderick, Elijah |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
46-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Devone, Juwan |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
46-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dawkins, Raheem |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
46-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Pantaleon, Feddy |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
43-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tuller, Max |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Raucci, Mike |
11 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
42-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Tobia, Sam |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
42-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
White, Leon |
12 |
Massapequa
|
42-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hinh, Jonah |
12 |
Danbury
|
42-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
White, Qadir |
10 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
41-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Mentor, Justice |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
40-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
McFarlane, Daevon |
12 |
Danbury
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Rodriguez, Kelbin |
12 |
Danbury
|
39-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
McGinty, Aidan |
11 |
Weston
|
39-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Mark, Bryan |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mollison, Justin |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
38-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Shanks, Donovan |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Tuttle, Kyle |
12 |
Danbury
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Alvarez, Edward |
10 |
Uniondale
|
35-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Benson, Erik |
11 |
Newtown
|
34-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Leon |
12 |
Massapequa
|
178-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Slagus, Matt |
11 |
North Pocono
|
175-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cannistraci, Andrew |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
159-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tobia, Sam |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
130-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Broderick, Elijah |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
123-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Pantaleon, Feddy |
12 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
122-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Tuller, Max |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
118-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hinh, Jonah |
12 |
Danbury
|
116-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kim, Mark |
10 |
Syosset
|
109-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Antonelli, John |
11 |
Syosset
|
104-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Greenless, Jacob |
11 |
Woonsocket
|
101-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Buchanan, Johnathan |
11 |
Classical
|
98-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Rosendorf, Phillip |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
96-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Badejo, Samuel |
12 |
Classical
|
78-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weston, Jack |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
184-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Putnam, Chris |
11 |
Massapequa
|
175-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
DiTomasso, Frank |
- |
Monsignor Farrel
|
158-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dawkins, Raheem |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
146-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gbenedio, Akpevwe |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
144-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Monteleone, Paul |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
143-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rosowicz, Andrew |
12 |
Regis
|
140-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Giuzio, Nicholas |
11 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
140-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Eggert, Colin |
12 |
Washington Towns
|
139-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rodriguez, David |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
132-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Heaney, Patrick |
10 |
Xavier (NY)
|
131-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Pastilha, Justin |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
117-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Yuresko, Danny |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
116-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tuttle, Kyle |
12 |
Danbury
|
115-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Etienne, Jyles |
11 |
The Stony Brook
|
73-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Etienne, Jyles |
11 |
The Stony Brook
|
6-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
James, Judah |
12 |
Danbury
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bartlett, Ethan |
10 |
Valhalla
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Taylor, Jahlen |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Brief, Davis |
- |
Warwick Valley
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
DaSilva, Kaio |
12 |
Valhalla
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
DiBiase, Michael |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Robertson, Ernie |
10 |
Riverdale Countr
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Dwyer, Ryan |
12 |
Nanuet
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jeune, Mac-Gregore |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Rutledge, Davian |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Abrahams, Noah |
11 |
Archbishop Stepi
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Drame, Moyagabi |
- |
CPH/East Harlem
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Simermeyer, Ryan |
- |
St Joseph's by t
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Chen, Jackson |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McKenzie, Peter |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Conboy, Thomas |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Crispi, Charles |
10 |
Monsignor Farrel
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Heatley, Isaac |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Murphy, Nate |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Llanos, Nathaniel |
10 |
Danbury
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
DiBiase, Michael |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Sorensen, Dane |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rubenstahl, Andrew |
- |
Washingtonville
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.25 |
8 |
Walsh, Kaelan |
12 |
Fordham Prep
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.25 |
8 |
Iorio, August |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.25 |
8 |
Rama, Enis |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.25 |
12 |
McShane, Brendan |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Best, Charlie |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Lew, Dylan |
11 |
Newtown
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gottwals, Brandon |
10 |
Danbury
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Logsdail, Louis |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Cohen, Michael |
10 |
Fordham Prep
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Henry, Sam |
12 |
Collegiate
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hong, Adrien |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Magarelli, Jack |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Pennella, Elliot |
12 |
Valhalla
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Tellez, Brian |
12 |
Valhalla
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Healy, Keith |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Almanzar, Julio |
10 |
Classical
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump White
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crandell, Massiah |
10 |
Danbury
|
20-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Cherry, Dante |
11 |
Danbury
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Bartlett, Ethan |
10 |
Valhalla
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Martinez, Joshua |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
St.Hilaire, Mendel |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Yates, Akennis |
10 |
Washington Towns
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Molinelli, Luke |
11 |
Regis
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Rodriguez, Bryan |
9 |
Taft Educational
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Lynch, Junior |
11 |
Danbury
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Mullen, Cal |
9 |
Weston
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Barnes, Jackson |
12 |
Montclair
|
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Alexandre, Marc |
10 |
Nyack
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Duffy, Sam |
12 |
Newtown
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Ibalio, Daniel |
10 |
Nyack
|
17-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Frizell, Josh |
- |
Riverdale Countr
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Wright, Paul |
11 |
Danbury
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Seck, Souleyman |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Adames, Aldrik |
9 |
Taft Educational
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
James, Judah |
12 |
Danbury
|
16-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
McGraw, Ryan |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Ricketts, D'Shaun |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Wilson, Patrick |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Mayer, Connery |
11 |
Newtown
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Pitagorsky, Jayson |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Wakefield, Jackson |
9 |
Friends Seminary
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Miller, Daniel |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Wright, Jalen |
- |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Moshette, Sydney |
9 |
Iona Preparatory
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Garcia, David |
- |
Regis
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Taylor, Jahlen |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
15-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Robinson, Vaughn |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Vazquez, Joshua |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Parache, Merlin |
9 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Freeman, Johnryan |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Newsome, Uziah |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Lumelino, Rivaldo |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
13-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Alverez, Nicolas |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
13-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Horner, Thomas |
- |
Monsignor Farrel
|
13-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Busuttill, Kevin |
11 |
Xavier (NY)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Zaheem |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
21-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Brown, Dante |
11 |
Nyack
|
21-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Phelps, Magnum |
12 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
20-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Edwards, Tumani |
11 |
Danbury
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Lawrence, David |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
19-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Storm, Jeffrey |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
19-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Cavatta, Nick |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Izaias |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
19-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Kearney, Demere |
9 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
19-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Coker, Jakai |
9 |
Weequahic
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
VanDunk, Dennis |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
18-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Innis, Bariki |
11 |
Taft Educational
|
18-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Weeks, Marcus |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
18-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Manes, Adam |
11 |
Newtown
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Nunez, Brian |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Moorer, Jordan |
11 |
HS for Construct
|
18-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Dickerson, Kenneth |
- |
Evander Childs
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Williams, Al-Malik |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
18-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Doorandish, Evan |
9 |
Weston
|
18-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Hanson, Jevaughn |
12 |
Uniondale
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
McMorrow, Kiernan |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
17-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Jean Francois, Frantz |
12 |
Nyack
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Rutledge, Davian |
11 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
17-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Diaz, Noel |
12 |
Danbury
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Simmons, Jakwan |
12 |
Windsor
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baker, Matthew |
12 |
Xavier (NY)
|
47-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Deloatch, Kesigh |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
45-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Weeks, Marcus |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
44-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Edwards, Tumani |
11 |
Danbury
|
43-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Sanders, Bashir |
12 |
Weequahic
|
41-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Jeune, Mac-Gregore |
11 |
St Benedicts Pre
|
40-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
R, Rodney |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Dunbar, Jahsira |
10 |
Cardinal Hayes
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Moorer, Jordan |
11 |
HS for Construct
|
40-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
St.Hilaire, Mendel |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
39-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Jurgaitis, Yeshe |
12 |
Friends Seminary
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Majsak, Matthew |
10 |
Regis
|
38-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Frias, Enmanuel |
11 |
Fordham Prep
|
38-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Ricketts, D'Shaun |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
37-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Honore', Stephen |
11 |
Uniondale
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Parker, Lee |
11 |
Nyack
|
37-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Seck, Souleyman |
10 |
Taft Educational
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Hongyu, Zhao |
- |
John F Kennedy C
|
37-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Mayer, Connery |
11 |
Newtown
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Sampson, Rodney |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Flood, Ken |
9 |
Washington Towns
|
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Byrne, James |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
35-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Mane, Salif |
9 |
Taft Educational
|
35-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Miller, Daniel |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Doorandish, Evan |
9 |
Weston
|
35-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Nicholson, Carlton |
10 |
Christ The King
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Carr-Engler, Archer |
- |
Friends Seminary
|
34-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Freeman, Johnryan |
- |
Iona Preparatory
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Greenan, Liam |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
33-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Lumelino, Rivaldo |
9 |
HS for Construct
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colantonio, Bobby |
12 |
Barrington
|
237-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Slagus, Matt |
11 |
North Pocono
|
199-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Briere, Jared |
11 |
Woonsocket
|
199-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cote, Dilyn |
11 |
Woonsocket
|
180-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Palazzo, Joe |
12 |
Classical
|
176-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Greenless, Jacob |
11 |
Woonsocket
|
164-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rosendorf, Phillip |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
163-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Fofanah, Kevin |
11 |
Classical
|
145-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cohen, Zeke |
11 |
Classical
|
143-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Antonelli, John |
11 |
Syosset
|
127-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Broderick, Elijah |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
118-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Georgakis, Austin |
12 |
Syosset
|
117-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kim, Mark |
10 |
Syosset
|
105-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hazzard, Halle |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
11.96 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Palmer, Cassidy |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
12.30 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Belvit, Erica |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
12.37 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Baker, Jiana |
12 |
Windsor
|
12.49 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Magassouba, Mariam |
11 |
Harry S Truman
|
12.63 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Tori |
12 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
12.68 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Miller, Cameryn |
12 |
Freeport
|
12.89 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brown, Naomi |
- |
Brooklyn High-La
|
12.90 |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hazzard, Halle |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
11.78 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
2 |
Baker, Jiana |
12 |
Windsor
|
12.18 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Tori |
12 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
12.21 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
4 |
Palmer, Cassidy |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
12.24 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
5 |
Belvit, Erica |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
12.29 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Dominique |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
12.47 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Magassouba, Mariam |
11 |
Harry S Truman
|
12.55 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brown, Naomi |
- |
Brooklyn High-La
|
12.65 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
9 |
Miller, Cameryn |
12 |
Freeport
|
12.67 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Whittaker, Ayanna |
12 |
Uniondale
|
12.71 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Atkins, Akajia |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
12.93 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
12 |
Morgan, Sabeena |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
12.94 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Yancey, Mia |
11 |
Tuckahoe
|
13.02 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
14 |
Cavalier, Adia |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
13.07 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Hall, Nikita |
- |
Evander Childs
|
13.07 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
16 |
Brown, Deavion |
10 |
Fashion Industri
|
13.17 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
17 |
Greer, Shanna |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
13.20 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
18 |
McDonald, Briana |
11 |
Young Women's Le
|
13.26 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
19 |
Budney, Taylor |
12 |
Berlin
|
13.27 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Burt, Antonia |
12 |
Harry S Truman
|
13.34 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
21 |
Thompson, Ashley |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
13.48 |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
22 |
West, Imanni |
12 |
Springfield Gard
|
13.56 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
10 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
24.00 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hazzard, Halle |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
24.56 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Belvit, Erica |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
25.38 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
25.51 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hinds, Sashana |
12 |
Windsor
|
25.78 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Palmer, Cassidy |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
25.98 |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
10 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
24.27 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hazzard, Halle |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
24.69 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
3 |
Belvit, Erica |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
25.24 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Baker, Jiana |
12 |
Windsor
|
25.27 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
25.47 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hinds, Sashana |
12 |
Windsor
|
25.63 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
7 |
Palmer, Cassidy |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
25.76 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brown, Naomi |
- |
Brooklyn High-La
|
25.79 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
Magassouba, Mariam |
11 |
Harry S Truman
|
25.80 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Chiaravalle, Bridget |
11 |
Danbury
|
25.95 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Greer, DeAsia |
12 |
Freeport
|
25.95 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Porcenat, Saintphanie |
12 |
Danbury
|
26.08 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Dominique |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
26.29 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Osei Boateng, Marion |
11 |
Christopher Colu
|
26.55 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
15 |
Watkins, Shanice |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
26.73 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hypolite, Jamika |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
26.77 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
17 |
Morgan, Sabeena |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
26.83 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bunn, Zyniah |
10 |
Danbury
|
26.95 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
19 |
Hall, Nikita |
- |
Evander Childs
|
27.12 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
McKnight, Keanna |
12 |
Springfield Gard
|
27.15 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
21 |
Bernstein, Natalie |
11 |
Spence
|
27.15 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
22 |
Brown, Cheyenne |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
27.39 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
23 |
Martin, Tanjaneka |
12 |
Mt Vernon
|
27.72 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
24 |
Burt, Antonia |
12 |
Harry S Truman
|
27.78 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
25 |
Cheatham, Maya |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
27.81 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
26 |
Green, Joshuana |
9 |
Evander Childs
|
27.82 |
+1.9 |
3 |
|
27 |
Antrum, Ladaysia |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
27.96 |
+1.8 |
4 |
|
28 |
Cisse, Alimata |
10 |
Harry S Truman
|
28.87 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Peoples, Paris |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
55.85 |
1 |
|
2 |
Griffith, Daniella |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
57.09 |
1 |
|
3 |
Martinez, Tatianna |
9 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
57.20 |
1 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Leah |
11 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
57.32 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cherrington, Kristina |
12 |
Uniondale
|
57.35 |
1 |
|
6 |
Arizin, Olivia |
11 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
57.71 |
1 |
|
7 |
DelGizzo, Lexi |
11 |
Tenafly
|
58.67 |
1 |
|
8 |
McDonald, Annicka |
12 |
Windsor
|
59.49 |
2 |
|
9 |
Malcolm, Angellica |
12 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:00.11 |
2 |
|
10 |
Starnes, Valentine |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
1:00.14 |
2 |
|
11 |
Perrier, Katriel |
10 |
Springfield Gard
|
1:00.16 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan, Kaitlin |
11 |
Bronxville
|
2:12.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Tori |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
2:16.31 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cummings, Keellyn |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
2:16.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Means, Shalah |
10 |
Benjamin Cardozo
|
2:17.23 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sarkisian, Leah |
10 |
Danbury
|
2:19.10 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hock, Maggie |
9 |
Spence
|
2:19.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Garcia, Ariella |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
2:21.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cadet, Rebecca |
12 |
Weequahic
|
2:24.98 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Brittney |
11 |
Windsor
|
2:26.33 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jordan, Kelsey |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
7:11.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fox, Audrey |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
7:17.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Guo, Ziqi |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
7:22.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sanabria, Shantall |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
7:23.98 |
0 |
|
5 |
HU, Sharon |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
7:50.59 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wu, Jane |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
7:50.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hasan Hafez, Liela |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
7:51.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wang, Wennie |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
7:54.11 |
0 |
|
9 |
WU, Joyce |
10 |
Stuyvesant
|
7:55.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Chen, Bernice |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
7:58.13 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cervantes, Dulce |
11 |
Townsend Harris
|
7:59.94 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sacilowski, Corrin |
10 |
Springville-Grif
|
8:09.82 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wei, Kelly |
10 |
Bronx Of Science
|
8:09.98 |
0 |
|
14 |
Vayo, Lucy |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
8:19.52 |
0 |
|
15 |
Huang, Victoria |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
8:25.01 |
0 |
|
16 |
Zhu, Ziyuan |
9 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
8:31.49 |
0 |
|
17 |
Zeng, Bingyi |
- |
Stuyvesant
|
8:33.55 |
0 |
|
18 |
Lewis, Emma |
12 |
Bronxville
|
8:42.87 |
0 |
|
19 |
Wu, Crystal |
12 |
Bronx Of Science
|
8:53.01 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Watson, Sammy |
11 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
4:51.54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Vizza, Diana |
12 |
North Shore
|
4:53.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Reilly, Megan |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
4:54.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rego, Eliza |
12 |
LaSalle Academy
|
4:55.08 |
0 |
|
5 |
Olivere, Lydia |
10 |
Padua
|
4:55.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ketchum, Ella |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
4:57.07 |
0 |
|
7 |
Beroutsos, Carolina |
11 |
Nightingale-Bamf
|
4:57.45 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kane, Emily |
10 |
LaSalle Academy
|
5:01.14 |
0 |
|
9 |
Calcagnini, Paris |
11 |
Convent of the S
|
5:04.04 |
0 |
|
10 |
Selfors, Bridgid |
11 |
Mercy (NY)
|
5:04.65 |
0 |
|
11 |
Flynn, Anna |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
5:07.19 |
0 |
|
12 |
Larson, Julia |
10 |
Convent of the S
|
5:18.26 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gallagher, Jacqueline |
12 |
Bishop Kearney
|
5:19.76 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chmiel, Kelsey |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
9:38.07 |
1 |
|
2 |
Ketchum, Ella |
11 |
Poly Prep Countr
|
9:47.72 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mahoney, Amelia |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
9:59.76 |
1 |
|
4 |
Rice, Sydney |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
10:16.94 |
1 |
|
5 |
DiCicco, Jodi |
- |
Berlin
|
10:17.99 |
1 |
|
6 |
Fenoff, Paris |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:20.53 |
1 |
|
7 |
Wajid, Aaliyah Regg |
12 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
10:23.05 |
1 |
|
8 |
Khrimian, Zovinar |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
10:28.28 |
1 |
|
9 |
Knott, Ciara |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:31.68 |
1 |
|
10 |
Kohli, Juliet |
12 |
Montclair
|
10:32.63 |
2 |
|
11 |
Flynn, Sarah |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
10:34.00 |
1 |
|
12 |
Robens, Gabrielle |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:37.78 |
1 |
|
13 |
Starace, Caroline |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:40.96 |
1 |
|
14 |
Cavanagh, Emily |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
10:42.98 |
2 |
|
15 |
Morin, Megan |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
10:56.50 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mawdsley, Sarah |
12 |
Newtown
|
10:57.00 |
2 |
|
17 |
Moore, Lauren |
9 |
Danbury
|
10:59.12 |
2 |
|
18 |
Schattner, Lia |
12 |
Montclair
|
10:59.24 |
4 |
|
19 |
Pettit, Emma |
12 |
Trinity School
|
11:02.20 |
2 |
|
20 |
Mulvihill, Fiona |
7 |
Warwick Valley
|
11:04.55 |
2 |
|
21 |
Gallagher, Therese |
12 |
Bishop Kearney
|
11:04.90 |
2 |
|
22 |
Chen, Christine |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
11:05.14 |
2 |
|
23 |
Eder, Emily |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
11:10.02 |
2 |
|
24 |
Bury, Isabelle |
9 |
Trinity School
|
11:10.15 |
3 |
|
25 |
Lufrano, Amelia |
11 |
Montclair
|
11:11.08 |
4 |
|
26 |
Russell, Elle |
10 |
Springville-Grif
|
11:12.87 |
2 |
|
27 |
Gallagher, Colleen |
11 |
Bishop Kearney
|
11:13.25 |
1 |
|
28 |
Carbone, Kristen |
12 |
Nanuet
|
11:13.61 |
2 |
|
29 |
Harrigan, Miranda |
10 |
The Stony Brook
|
11:14.09 |
3 |
|
30 |
Sennon, Keana |
11 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
11:22.09 |
3 |
|
31 |
McEwen, Ruby |
11 |
Haldane Central
|
11:24.15 |
2 |
|
32 |
Furman, Jeniffer |
9 |
St Anthony's
|
11:24.84 |
2 |
|
33 |
Byrne, Molly |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
11:26.85 |
2 |
|
34 |
Roberts, Mikayla |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
11:28.57 |
2 |
|
35 |
Schachner, Therese |
10 |
Convent of the S
|
11:31.04 |
2 |
|
36 |
Hendricks, Sarah |
11 |
Washingtonville
|
11:31.18 |
2 |
|
37 |
Kate McGranahan, Mary |
9 |
Trinity School
|
11:34.19 |
3 |
|
38 |
Melian, Amanda |
12 |
Susan Wagner
|
11:35.49 |
3 |
|
39 |
Smith, Jamie |
9 |
Washingtonville
|
11:41.70 |
2 |
|
40 |
Boyce, Yoland |
11 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
11:44.32 |
3 |
|
41 |
Freitag, Eloise |
9 |
Spence
|
11:44.65 |
4 |
|
42 |
Palacios, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Nyack
|
11:46.77 |
3 |
|
43 |
Wade, Abby |
10 |
Packer Collegiat
|
11:47.95 |
3 |
|
44 |
Kane-Seitz, Maura |
9 |
Haldane Central
|
11:48.17 |
3 |
|
45 |
Belsky, Mikaela |
12 |
Spence
|
11:57.47 |
4 |
|
46 |
Carney, Julianna |
10 |
Danbury
|
12:02.66 |
3 |
|
47 |
Aselta, Sara |
11 |
Washingtonville
|
12:06.65 |
3 |
|
48 |
Molina, Jennifer |
11 |
Francis Lewis
|
12:10.35 |
3 |
|
49 |
Connor, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
12:12.25 |
3 |
|
50 |
Castellano, Alexa |
12 |
Warwick Valley
|
12:13.39 |
4 |
|
51 |
Schechter, Sarah |
11 |
Danbury
|
12:15.72 |
3 |
|
52 |
Aberg, Audrey |
10 |
Packer Collegiat
|
12:16.43 |
4 |
|
53 |
Miller, Elissa |
8 |
Washingtonville
|
12:21.16 |
2 |
|
54 |
Bacigal, Paige |
9 |
Washingtonville
|
12:26.97 |
2 |
|
55 |
Gilroy, Kaleigh |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
12:29.53 |
4 |
|
56 |
Sobel, Hannah |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
12:31.55 |
3 |
|
57 |
Crocker, Carolyn |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
12:34.41 |
3 |
|
58 |
Last, Megan |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
12:45.97 |
3 |
|
59 |
Vasil, Nicole |
11 |
Berlin
|
12:47.35 |
4 |
|
60 |
Skibeli, Isa |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
12:49.55 |
3 |
|
61 |
Wootton, Carley |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
13:00.20 |
4 |
|
62 |
Marolda, Madison |
10 |
Berlin
|
13:03.33 |
4 |
|
63 |
Jiang, Becky |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
13:08.19 |
3 |
|
64 |
Bengiovanni, Samantha |
11 |
Berlin
|
13:13.59 |
4 |
|
65 |
Chang, Katelyn |
11 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
13:15.79 |
4 |
|
66 |
Monroe, Alexa |
9 |
Berlin
|
13:36.34 |
4 |
|
67 |
Cohen, Macy |
10 |
Berlin
|
14:42.67 |
4 |
|
68 |
Kady, Erika |
10 |
The Stony Brook
|
15:13.39 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
14.49 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Broughton, Shayla |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
14.84 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Chiaravalle, Bridget |
11 |
Danbury
|
15.06 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schreib, Gabby |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
15.38 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Diaz, Diana |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
15.76 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Liebers, Mimi |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
15.78 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fuller, Zaria |
9 |
Uniondale
|
15.78 |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
14.46 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Chiaravalle, Bridget |
11 |
Danbury
|
14.89 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
Schreib, Gabby |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
15.07 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa |
11 |
St Anthony's
|
15.21 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Diaz, Diana |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
15.35 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Greibesland, Penny |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
15.59 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Liebers, Mimi |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
15.82 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Broughton, Shayla |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
16.00 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
9 |
Fuller, Zaria |
9 |
Uniondale
|
16.00 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Karabaich, Nicole |
10 |
St Anthony's
|
16.75 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Giannelli, Cristina |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
16.77 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
12 |
Stiglmayer, Petra |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
16.85 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
13 |
Piller, Jenna |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
17.04 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
14 |
Watkins, Shanice |
12 |
Christopher Colu
|
17.91 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
15 |
Poptean, Isabelle |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
17.92 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Broderick, Brittani |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
18.07 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Duvivier, Abigail |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
18.78 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Fairbairn, Esme |
11 |
Friends Seminary
|
18.98 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Peters, Alazia |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
19.00 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
20 |
Koffman, Julia |
10 |
Riverdale Countr
|
19.46 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
21 |
Roche, Jennifer |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
19.53 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Pierre, Katiana |
10 |
St Anthony's
|
19.64 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Louise |
10 |
Nyack
|
1:04.19 |
1 |
|
2 |
Muhammed, Aminah |
11 |
Weequahic
|
1:04.60 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bernstein, Natalie |
11 |
Spence
|
1:05.96 |
2 |
|
4 |
Dumpson, Mya |
11 |
Young Women's Le
|
1:06.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
Byrnes, Ellen |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:06.77 |
2 |
|
6 |
Los, Sija |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
1:07.97 |
2 |
|
7 |
Cline, Kijara |
11 |
Mt Vernon
|
1:08.48 |
2 |
|
8 |
Kirby, Caroline |
10 |
Bronxville
|
1:08.88 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mills, Andrea |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
1:09.50 |
1 |
|
10 |
Broderick, Brittani |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
1:10.65 |
4 |
|
11 |
Geary, Megan |
10 |
Washingtonville
|
1:10.77 |
4 |
|
12 |
Turner, Emily |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
1:11.02 |
3 |
|
13 |
Patterson, Janee' |
9 |
Bishop Loughlin
|
1:11.97 |
3 |
|
14 |
Brand, Madison |
12 |
Valhalla
|
1:12.51 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ircha, Kirsten |
9 |
Bronxville
|
1:12.72 |
3 |
|
16 |
Karabaich, Nicole |
10 |
St Anthony's
|
1:12.76 |
3 |
|
17 |
Li, Eva |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:13.17 |
2 |
|
18 |
Brashear, Caroline |
9 |
Bronxville
|
1:13.99 |
4 |
|
19 |
Miura, Masha |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
1:14.00 |
5 |
|
20 |
Koffman, Julia |
10 |
Riverdale Countr
|
1:14.73 |
6 |
|
21 |
Barbera, Lauren |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:16.58 |
3 |
|
22 |
Pierre, Katiana |
10 |
St Anthony's
|
1:17.10 |
4 |
|
23 |
Maloy, Mackenzie |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
1:17.20 |
4 |
|
24 |
Evans, Tiyauna |
10 |
Weequahic
|
1:17.94 |
1 |
|
25 |
Fox, Lauren |
9 |
Warwick Valley
|
1:18.47 |
6 |
|
26 |
Kulusic, Matina |
- |
Susan Wagner
|
1:18.63 |
4 |
|
27 |
Shephard, Andrea |
- |
Bronxville
|
1:18.97 |
4 |
|
28 |
Duvivier, Abigail |
11 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:19.39 |
3 |
|
29 |
Kane-Seitz, Tobey |
12 |
Haldane Central
|
1:19.62 |
5 |
|
30 |
Lyons, Janai |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
1:20.55 |
4 |
|
31 |
Boyce, Yoland |
11 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:20.88 |
5 |
|
32 |
Aronson, Hailey |
10 |
Friends Seminary
|
1:20.92 |
5 |
|
33 |
Hicks, Mia |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
1:24.49 |
6 |
|
34 |
Roche, Jennifer |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
1:25.02 |
6 |
|
35 |
Johnson, Kayla |
12 |
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
1:25.86 |
6 |
|
36 |
King, Kayla |
10 |
Samuel J Tilden
|
1:26.71 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 2k Steeplechase Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Delnicki, Alexandra |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
7:17.71 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sanders, Shayla |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
7:26.40 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rinke, Mckenna |
11 |
Lackawanna
|
7:26.62 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bazan, Stephanie |
12 |
North Shore
|
7:26.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Chigatayeva, Aziza |
10 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
7:26.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Prial, Jennie |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
7:33.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mancini, Grace |
12 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
7:33.71 |
0 |
|
8 |
Engborg, Peyton |
10 |
Saratoga Springs
|
7:34.65 |
0 |
|
9 |
Eglinton, Emma |
11 |
Weston
|
7:42.65 |
0 |
|
10 |
Clark, Mackenzie |
11 |
St Joseph's by t
|
7:43.01 |
0 |
|
11 |
Breen, Catriona |
11 |
Stuyvesant
|
8:02.67 |
0 |
|
12 |
Buttlar, Eden |
12 |
Lackawanna
|
8:04.31 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fossett, Danielle |
10 |
North Shore
|
8:17.72 |
0 |
|
14 |
Franzreb, Casey |
9 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
8:34.96 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Browne, Griffith, Quinonez, Reid |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
50.01 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
52.05 |
3 |
|
3 |
Alexis, Gilligan, Johnson, McHenry |
|
Windsor
|
52.67 |
1 |
|
4 |
Chauvet, Guerrier, chi Okol, Berry |
|
Uniondale
|
53.20 |
1 |
|
5 |
Andersen, Byrnes-C, Corso, Iannuzzi |
|
Massapequa
|
53.63 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ly, Cole, Hill, Webster |
|
Danbury
|
54.18 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bonaccio, Chilton, VanHorne, Willman |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
56.24 |
1 |
|
8 |
Campbell, Henson, Charles, Chin |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
57.86 |
2 |
|
9 |
Joseph, Robinson, St cilie, johnson |
|
Uniondale
|
57.94 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gratzel, Bailey, Beggel, Walsh |
|
Warwick Valley
|
58.67 |
3 |
|
11 |
Gabriel, Saint-Ju, Seraphin, Macon |
|
Boys & Girls
|
59.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
Halligan, Graham, Muccio, Selvan |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
1:01.01 |
2 |
|
13 |
Cruz, Carril, Carril, Hibbert |
|
Nazareth Regiona
|
1:01.98 |
3 |
|
14 |
Sacilows, Engle, Blesy, Miranda |
|
Springville-Grif
|
1:03.63 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dimitri, Palumbo, Ottomane, Montemar |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:08.15 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bernhart, Hughes, Juliano, Kenny |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:08.54 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McEacher, Myers, Cheatham, Rhone |
|
Young Women's Le
|
52.63 |
1 |
|
2 |
Abdoulay, Bernier, Lowe, Niles |
|
Christopher Colu
|
52.94 |
2 |
|
3 |
Frost, Banks, Reid Jac, Foster |
|
South Shore
|
53.35 |
1 |
|
4 |
Batson, Green, Makolo, Fuller |
|
Uniondale
|
54.22 |
1 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Clarke, Park, Ryan |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
54.32 |
2 |
|
6 |
Alabre, Palmer, Solis, Scafe |
|
Windsor
|
55.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Anglin, Copeland, Hills, Ricketts |
|
Boys & Girls
|
55.62 |
3 |
|
8 |
Moultrie, McKenzie, Clarke, Forrest |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
55.92 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brock, Seipio, Then, Souza |
|
Danbury
|
56.27 |
1 |
|
10 |
LaForest, Arizin, Andrews, Belfatto |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
56.37 |
2 |
|
11 |
McAuley, Gagliano, Keane, Aliano |
|
Massapequa
|
56.77 |
2 |
|
12 |
Pierre, Thompson, Thompson, Calhoun |
|
New Rochelle
|
56.87 |
3 |
|
13 |
Goggin, Ano, Ashmead, Bacchas |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
56.93 |
5 |
|
14 |
Baghashv, Ianarell, McCaffre, VanRosk |
|
Massapequa
|
57.19 |
1 |
|
15 |
Chilton, Duchauss, VanHorne, Greene |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
57.21 |
3 |
|
16 |
Watkis, Campbell, neverson, Paulino |
|
Brooklyn High-La
|
58.34 |
3 |
|
17 |
Downs, Popkova, Poppvic, Plaza |
|
Bronxville
|
58.37 |
2 |
|
18 |
Krezmien, Blake, Franklin, Lavantur |
|
Springville-Grif
|
59.30 |
3 |
|
19 |
Brown, Hogan, Roc, Sudla |
|
Young Women's Le
|
1:01.80 |
3 |
|
20 |
Morrongi, Sestito, Penza, Ficara |
|
Susan Wagner
|
1:02.06 |
2 |
|
21 |
Clarke, Cornell, Crosby, Cunningh |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:02.55 |
4 |
|
22 |
Edwards, Curtin, Sherry, Wunsch |
|
John F Kennedy C
|
1:02.85 |
5 |
|
23 |
Improta, Hartman, Marchite, Obradovi |
|
St John Villa Ac
|
1:04.03 |
4 |
|
24 |
Bennett, Byrne, Lappin, Catapano |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:04.05 |
4 |
|
25 |
Hayden, Hegarty, Romero, Gonzalez |
|
Warwick Valley
|
1:04.76 |
4 |
|
26 |
Fedotov, Matthews, Shkolnik, White |
|
New Dorp
|
1:07.86 |
4 |
|
27 |
Mastrand, Nerone, Farid, Ziegler |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:08.21 |
4 |
|
28 |
Fox, Curtin, Vespucci, Kokasko |
|
John F Kennedy C
|
1:08.29 |
5 |
|
29 |
Tubiolo, Milo, Patent, Crispino |
|
New Dorp
|
1:13.34 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Rush Henrietta S
|
47.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Bloomfield
|
48.08 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Windsor
|
48.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
48.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Uniondale
|
48.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Harry S Truman
|
49.59 |
0 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
49.65 |
0 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
49.73 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nwachi, Thompson, Donzo, Thomas |
|
Rush Henrietta S
|
48.22 |
1 |
|
2 |
Belvit, Palmer, Mills, Cavalier |
|
Bloomfield
|
48.79 |
3 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Jones-Al, Stallwor, Diaz |
|
New Rochelle
|
49.03 |
5 |
|
4 |
McHenry, Hinds, Hightowe, Baker |
|
Windsor
|
49.34 |
4 |
|
5 |
Jinks, Cherring, Whittake, mcGregor |
|
Uniondale
|
49.55 |
5 |
|
6 |
Addane, Magassou, Sadler, Burt |
|
Harry S Truman
|
49.95 |
8 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
50.31 |
8 |
|
8 |
Commissi, Philbert, Missighe, Sterling |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
50.32 |
7 |
|
9 |
Hypolite, Ferguson, Prince, Martin |
|
Mt Vernon
|
50.53 |
6 |
|
10 |
Porcenat, Chiarava, Sousa, Bunn |
|
Danbury
|
50.72 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hitchman, Owens, West, Reid |
|
Springfield Gard
|
51.13 |
4 |
|
12 |
Barnes, Young-Be, Liverpoo, Cummings |
|
Montclair
|
51.18 |
5 |
|
13 |
McDonald, Wilson, Scatliff, Chenault |
|
Young Women's Le
|
51.28 |
3 |
|
14 |
Greer, Jackson-, Johnson, Atkins |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
51.45 |
8 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Marlow-B, Dryden, Marlow-B |
|
Weston
|
51.47 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hall, Green, Parker, Mensah |
|
Evander Childs
|
51.56 |
6 |
|
17 |
Marsland, Griffin, Fraser, Jones |
|
Nyack
|
52.40 |
6 |
|
18 |
Cates, Brown, Fraser, Miles |
|
Brooklyn High-La
|
52.48 |
1 |
|
19 |
Jackson-, Mbaye, Thompson, Fairbair |
|
Friends Seminary
|
52.75 |
5 |
|
20 |
Tomlinso, Jackson, Reid, lamar Va |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
52.92 |
2 |
|
21 |
Medayil, Gruenebe, Rising, Valentin |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
52.93 |
5 |
|
22 |
Piller, Stiglmay, Tucker, Josey |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
53.36 |
3 |
|
23 |
Cutrone, Dipadova, Rutherfo, Connelly |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
53.47 |
3 |
|
24 |
Mangano, Elder, Mangano, Skoniecz |
|
Tottenville
|
53.64 |
7 |
|
25 |
Mastoros, Accardi, Correale, Lucien |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
53.81 |
2 |
|
26 |
Richards, DePaul, Fominykh, Kohlhoff |
|
Bronxville
|
54.15 |
7 |
|
27 |
Terry, Maxwell, John, Mullings |
|
Mt Vernon
|
54.17 |
1 |
|
28 |
Innis, Moore, Twist, Wilson |
|
Taft Educational
|
54.87 |
6 |
|
29 |
Batson, Hyppolit, Kee, Marrero |
|
Uniondale
|
55.15 |
7 |
|
30 |
Abate, Ryan, Pokalsky, Starnes |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
55.17 |
5 |
|
31 |
Ward, Pinelli, Sakellar, Palmieri |
|
Warwick Valley
|
55.19 |
5 |
|
32 |
Haines, Ferri, Khadabux, Stowell |
|
Haldane Central
|
55.29 |
1 |
|
33 |
Cruz, Frishman, Harris, Parish |
|
Spence
|
55.32 |
4 |
|
34 |
Birch, Clarke, Allen, Bartley |
|
Campus Magnet
|
55.47 |
8 |
|
35 |
Besserer, Brautlac, Maloy, Reese |
|
Springville-Grif
|
55.67 |
3 |
|
36 |
Beltrez, Cepeda, Scott, Bivens |
|
CPH/East Harlem
|
56.35 |
5 |
|
37 |
Hammond, White, Larkins, Fraser |
|
Nyack
|
56.41 |
3 |
|
38 |
Brizon, Garcia, Mungroo, Ryan |
|
Nanuet
|
56.43 |
4 |
|
39 |
Crawford, Washingt, Winter, Senestan |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
56.67 |
7 |
|
40 |
Bennett, White, Browne, Spivey |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
56.96 |
3 |
|
41 |
Vega, Porter, Johnson, Quang |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
57.43 |
2 |
|
42 |
Carway, Evangeli, Nelson, Hall |
|
Warwick Valley
|
57.46 |
8 |
|
43 |
Charles, Connolly, Zeller, Grell |
|
St John Villa Ac
|
58.19 |
2 |
|
44 |
Lyons, Jones-Bu, Martin, Fusco |
|
Tottenville
|
58.55 |
6 |
|
45 |
Hill, Brown, Stackowi, Kenny |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
59.91 |
1 |
|
46 |
Ettinger, Poli, Hamadou, Soro |
|
New Dorp
|
1:01.14 |
3 |
|
47 |
Klinsky, Bryan, Thomas, Norford |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
1:01.28 |
2 |
|
48 |
Bass, Jones, Vance, Jean-Gil |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
1:01.53 |
8 |
|
49 |
Bishai, Chen, Ust, Bradley |
|
Tottenville
|
1:01.71 |
7 |
|
50 |
Bonhomet, Garcia, Waas, Donchik |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
1:03.35 |
1 |
|
51 |
Parker, O'Kell, Lombardi, Blesy |
|
Springville-Grif
|
1:03.83 |
2 |
|
52 |
Russo, Farid, Mazzella, Russo |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
1:06.12 |
4 |
|
53 |
Victoria, Sikorski, Meter, Hernando |
|
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
1:07.04 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Quinonez, Scott, Blake, Alexande |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
4:11.56 |
1 |
|
2 |
Chauvet, Guerrier, Elliott, chi Okol |
|
Uniondale
|
4:15.34 |
1 |
|
3 |
Alexis, Samuel, Johnson, McHenry |
|
Windsor
|
4:20.41 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burgos, Fleming, Grogan, Sosa |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:30.64 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bartell, Curry, McLaughl, Castillo |
|
Nanuet
|
4:31.33 |
2 |
|
6 |
Li, Samuels, Duvivier, Reyes |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
4:34.03 |
1 |
|
7 |
Mancini, Mancini, Mancini, Faraglia |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
4:39.41 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bonaccio, Chilton, Reeder, VanHorne |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:41.45 |
1 |
|
9 |
Walker, Ewart, Archer, Archer |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:41.80 |
2 |
|
10 |
Vasquez, Webster, Cole, Sousa |
|
Danbury
|
4:44.85 |
1 |
|
11 |
Berry, Coleman, Brittany, Green |
|
Uniondale
|
4:47.02 |
1 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Seklir, Koffman, Tisch |
|
Riverdale Countr
|
4:47.48 |
1 |
|
13 |
Donahue, Fishman, Murphy, Fogarty |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:48.93 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bar-Ness, Cottrell, Fay, Nathan |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:50.33 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mitrasin, Wang, Cuenca, Wong |
|
Stuyvesant
|
4:53.37 |
1 |
|
16 |
Macon, Saint-Ju, Seraphin, Gabriel |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:55.47 |
2 |
|
17 |
Graham, Selvan, Muccio, Lupari |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
5:01.10 |
2 |
|
18 |
Cirillo, Hughes, Dronzek, Leone |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:07.12 |
2 |
|
19 |
Rospide, Kenny, Varrichi, Juliano |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
5:07.96 |
1 |
|
20 |
Connor, Santos, Koschik, Rutty |
|
Montclair
|
5:12.96 |
2 |
|
21 |
Montemar, Perez, Prestine, Caruso |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
5:18.00 |
2 |
|
22 |
McLean, Schuerge, Pantori, Messerrl |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:28.34 |
2 |
|
23 |
Petrycze, Oliva, Ottomane, Jacknow |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
5:34.23 |
2 |
|
24 |
Palumbo, Hunt, Ncholau, Demaria |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
5:43.64 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Batson, Makolo, Green, Sousa |
|
Uniondale
|
4:11.60 |
1 |
|
2 |
Pierre, Thompson, Johnson, Thompson |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:21.34 |
1 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Banton, Mars, Savage |
|
Bloomfield
|
4:24.06 |
1 |
|
4 |
Brashear, Braseiro, Shephard, Dibbini |
|
Bronxville
|
4:25.04 |
1 |
|
5 |
Reid Jac, Figueroa, Foster, Banks |
|
South Shore
|
4:26.60 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ferraro, Sheahan, Wilson, Conly |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:33.43 |
1 |
|
7 |
McKenzie, Clarke, Moultrie, Forrest |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
4:34.70 |
1 |
|
8 |
Alabre, Solis, Scafe, Allen |
|
Windsor
|
4:35.32 |
2 |
|
9 |
Almonte, Porter, Cutting, Lowe |
|
Freeport
|
4:36.10 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hylton, Hacker, Jenkins, Tolbert |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:41.23 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cieslar, Kapkayev, Sestito, Ficara |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:41.77 |
1 |
|
12 |
Aliano, Gagliano, Kanceler, Keane |
|
Massapequa
|
4:42.47 |
2 |
|
13 |
Chilton, VanHorne, Park, McGrath |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:44.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wang, Cribb, Tang, Patel |
|
Stuyvesant
|
4:45.10 |
2 |
|
15 |
Matturo, McAuley, O'Callag, VanRosk |
|
Massapequa
|
4:45.19 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hood, Then, Scappati, Green |
|
Danbury
|
4:46.76 |
2 |
|
17 |
Prior, Widen, Veru, Brinster |
|
Bronxville
|
4:47.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ricketts, Hills, Copeland, Anglin |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:49.78 |
3 |
|
19 |
Blake, Krezmien, Franklin, Lavantur |
|
Springville-Grif
|
4:50.42 |
1 |
|
20 |
De Jesus, Smith, Coors, Krim |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
4:51.54 |
1 |
|
21 |
Clark, O'Conner, Plunkett, Vucinic |
|
Nanuet
|
4:55.09 |
2 |
|
22 |
Frontera, Luby, Altschul, Barrett |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:57.83 |
1 |
|
23 |
Eleazar, Coleman, Evelyn, Callende |
|
Young Women's Le
|
4:58.81 |
2 |
|
24 |
Dorrian, Rich, Maaloum, Vowinkel |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
5:02.51 |
2 |
|
25 |
Franzreb, Lauria, Huzinec, Ignacio |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
5:03.61 |
3 |
|
26 |
Esposito, Fenwick, O'Donogh, Nyre |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:11.12 |
3 |
|
27 |
Newkirk, Arenius, Hemphill, Dutan-Ca |
|
Warwick Valley
|
5:11.18 |
2 |
|
28 |
Ndukwe, Smith, Robinson, DelaRosa |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:14.42 |
3 |
|
29 |
Daly, Duffy, McGreevy, Valentik |
|
Nanuet
|
5:15.95 |
3 |
|
30 |
Heerey, Meter, Moyles, Sikorski |
|
Monsignor Mc Cla
|
5:17.52 |
3 |
|
31 |
Bauer, Buglione, Hoffman, Joyce |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:30.59 |
3 |
|
32 |
Ziegler, Yacoub, Nerone, Mastrand |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
5:34.34 |
3 |
|
33 |
Griffin, Speakman, Faccilon, De Visse |
|
Nyack
|
5:37.56 |
3 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:45.02 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Lyons, McNab, Greer |
|
Freeport
|
3:58.25 |
2 |
|
2 |
Donzo, Thompson, Thomas, Watson |
|
Rush Henrietta S
|
3:59.86 |
1 |
|
3 |
Berman, Gilbakia, Jordan, Murphy |
|
Westhampton Beac
|
4:01.02 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burgess, Valdez, Valdez, Hack |
|
Hope
|
4:02.26 |
2 |
|
5 |
Barnes, Cummings, Liverpoo, Young-Be |
|
Montclair
|
4:02.92 |
1 |
|
6 |
James, Mars, Mills, Brown |
|
Bloomfield
|
4:03.31 |
1 |
|
7 |
Liebers, Los, Starnes, Turner |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:04.60 |
3 |
|
8 |
Pitters, Ayala, Tomlinso, Jackson |
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
4:06.06 |
3 |
|
9 |
Winter, Onyemach, Arizin, Senestan |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
4:06.11 |
3 |
|
10 |
Watkins, Ike, Osei-Boa, Jackson |
|
Christopher Colu
|
4:07.22 |
3 |
|
11 |
Abulenci, Cooper, Antonucc, Antoine |
|
Half Hollow Hill
|
4:07.32 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ircha, Rizzo, Holland, Ryan |
|
Bronxville
|
4:08.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Angel, Austin, Jean-Ray, Grant |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
4:08.18 |
3 |
|
14 |
Turk, Pereira, Seipio, Sarkisia |
|
Danbury
|
4:09.00 |
2 |
|
15 |
Prince, Hypolite, Martin, Ferguson |
|
Mt Vernon
|
4:09.75 |
2 |
|
16 |
Commissi, Philbert, Missighe, Sterling |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
4:10.89 |
2 |
|
17 |
Bernstei, Lee, Macaya, Hock |
|
Spence
|
4:12.82 |
3 |
|
18 |
Fermin, LaMarca, O'Malley, Orr |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:13.50 |
2 |
|
19 |
Garcia, Accardi, Correale, Waas |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
4:13.67 |
4 |
|
20 |
Savarese, Reilly, Eigo, Parrelli |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:13.68 |
3 |
|
21 |
Hall, Green, Mensah, Davis |
|
Evander Childs
|
4:14.46 |
3 |
|
22 |
Edwards, Sennon, Jones, Barnswel |
|
Benjamin Banneke
|
4:17.68 |
4 |
|
23 |
Pelle, Cline, Armstron, Miller |
|
Mt Vernon
|
4:20.43 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Elmont Memorial
|
4:26.67 |
4 |
|
25 |
Guan, Miura, Yee Mak, Varma |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
4:27.13 |
4 |
|
26 |
Bernier, Abdoulay, Lowe, Harris |
|
Christopher Colu
|
4:27.83 |
5 |
|
27 |
Laporte, Story, Katz, Giles |
|
Packer Collegiat
|
4:29.65 |
5 |
|
28 |
Parente-, Houssman, Martinez, Prugh |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:32.96 |
5 |
|
29 |
Allen, Clarke, Mattis, Bartley |
|
Campus Magnet
|
4:33.34 |
4 |
|
30 |
Cutrone, Diaz, Rutherfo, Connelly |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:33.62 |
5 |
|
31 |
Garcia, Brizon, Mastrouq, Nikac |
|
Nanuet
|
4:33.85 |
5 |
|
32 |
Muhammed, Cadet, Jean, Kerr |
|
Weequahic
|
4:34.84 |
2 |
|
33 |
Griffin, Jones, Longmore, Niland |
|
Benjamin Cardozo
|
4:35.64 |
3 |
|
34 |
Grant, D'Aloia, Wilkins-, Morgan |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:36.91 |
4 |
|
35 |
Yip`, Parello, NG, Nicholas |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:40.50 |
4 |
|
36 |
Henry, Patterso, Rivers, Hines |
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
4:42.25 |
6 |
|
37 |
Kokasko, Kastberg, Brennan, O'Callag |
|
John F Kennedy C
|
4:46.02 |
3 |
|
38 |
Dipadova, Lafferty, Cosgriff, Palmieri |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
4:49.19 |
5 |
|
39 |
Henson, Olagunju, Giles, Afflick |
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
4:51.16 |
6 |
|
40 |
Kulusic, Lanovoi, Quinonez, Bolusi |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:52.23 |
4 |
|
41 |
Mellin, Moldow, Radhakri, Ryan |
|
Nanuet
|
4:55.71 |
6 |
|
42 |
Morrison, Ward, Clark, Alvarado |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
4:56.20 |
6 |
|
43 |
Harringt, Garcia, Scotto, Giacopel |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
4:57.83 |
6 |
|
44 |
Zhao, Higuchi , YU, Warden |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
5:01.51 |
5 |
|
45 |
Morales, Vega, Johnson, White |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:01.79 |
6 |
|
46 |
Colon, Wallace, Woodley, Porter |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:11.35 |
6 |
|
47 |
Wierzbow, Damitz, Costanti, Russo |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
5:15.20 |
6 |
|
48 |
Sheller, Sheehan, Andrews, Lyons |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
5:27.62 |
4 |
|
49 |
Britton, Cuevas, Pineda, Peguero |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:47.59 |
6 |
|
50 |
Russo, Lucey, Scrivani, Mazzella |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
5:58.37 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rauls, Shpiz, Chapey, Devore |
|
Mamaroneck
|
9:21.58 |
1 |
|
2 |
Holland, Ircha, Rizzo, Scotti |
|
Bronxville
|
9:32.98 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mancini, Lyons, Mancini, Arizin |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
9:38.54 |
1 |
|
4 |
McGrath, Reeder, Zebrowsk, Penzer |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
9:41.71 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hadsall, Ferraro, Rettig, O'Callah |
|
Massapequa
|
9:41.77 |
1 |
|
6 |
Fry, Garnick, Vasey, Kubiski |
|
Lake-Lehman
|
9:42.23 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kohli, Gentry, Young-Be, Cummings |
|
Montclair
|
9:52.28 |
2 |
|
8 |
Coddingt, Phillips, Kirby, Lamadrid |
|
Bronxville
|
10:03.24 |
1 |
|
9 |
Zych, Poon, Molina, Wong |
|
Francis Lewis
|
10:04.72 |
2 |
|
10 |
Tooker, Robens, Knott, Vetter |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
10:10.45 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bartolot, Cavanagh, Eder, Byrne |
|
Warwick Valley
|
10:12.45 |
1 |
|
12 |
Brecht, Shotts, Wade, Aberg |
|
Packer Collegiat
|
10:17.85 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brown, Samuel, Almagro, McDonald |
|
Windsor
|
10:18.26 |
1 |
|
14 |
Falcon, Carbone, Nikac, Gray |
|
Nanuet
|
10:18.49 |
2 |
|
15 |
Khrimian, Breen, Ren, Guo |
|
Stuyvesant
|
10:19.27 |
2 |
|
16 |
Thompson, Harringt, Pitarres, Giacopel |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
10:21.31 |
1 |
|
17 |
vonAhn, Vetter, Culpeppe, Vishneow |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
10:21.85 |
2 |
|
18 |
Kolsin, Palmieri, Diaz, Clark |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
10:22.01 |
2 |
|
19 |
Zhao, Fucci, Chen, Chen |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
10:23.71 |
2 |
|
20 |
Santorel, Kay, Gay, Mangano |
|
Tottenville
|
10:23.95 |
2 |
|
21 |
Brierton, Gwinn, Sheehan, Perez |
|
Westhampton Beac
|
10:28.55 |
2 |
|
22 |
Parello, Yip`, NG, Nicholas |
|
Susan Wagner
|
10:28.58 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sharpley, Winnie, Farrell, Kane-Sei |
|
Haldane Central
|
10:30.20 |
2 |
|
24 |
Calcagni, Calcagni, Larson, Manteau |
|
Convent of the S
|
10:35.91 |
2 |
|
25 |
Long, Raysor, Johnson, Sanabria |
|
New Rochelle
|
10:36.01 |
2 |
|
26 |
Abbott, Nobles, Sulimirs, Dibbini |
|
Bronxville
|
10:45.12 |
2 |
|
27 |
Moore, Pereira, Tumminia, Turk |
|
Danbury
|
10:47.25 |
1 |
|
28 |
King, Loh, Cope, Beroutso |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
10:54.16 |
2 |
|
29 |
Rodrigue, Curcio, Colandre, Liell |
|
New Dorp
|
10:59.27 |
3 |
|
30 |
Haines, Stowell, Kane-Sei, Dwyer |
|
Haldane Central
|
11:09.86 |
2 |
|
31 |
Radjabov, Wong, Burkart, Tang |
|
Stuyvesant
|
11:13.11 |
2 |
|
32 |
Casimir, Sousa, Hyppolit, Sanchez |
|
Uniondale
|
11:14.16 |
3 |
|
33 |
McLean, McKay, Russo, Kavanagh |
|
Sacred Heart Aca
|
11:19.17 |
3 |
|
34 |
Dabrowsk, Wierzbow, Cosgriff, Lafferty |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
11:19.80 |
3 |
|
35 |
Krasniew, Fox, Mulvihil, Fox |
|
Warwick Valley
|
11:32.12 |
2 |
|
36 |
Evans, Belfatto, Senestan, West |
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
11:42.63 |
3 |
|
37 |
Vasiloff, Kutscher, Karofsky, Gendel |
|
Riverdale Countr
|
11:42.89 |
3 |
|
38 |
Boyle, Abraham, Tran, Fitzpatr |
|
Nanuet
|
11:43.61 |
3 |
|
39 |
Freifeld, Varma, Zhao, Hangartn |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
11:44.10 |
3 |
|
40 |
Ward, Clark, Morrison, Gray |
|
Samuel J Tilden
|
11:52.85 |
3 |
|
41 |
Adragna, Bernabe, Smerina, Smerina |
|
Tottenville
|
11:53.91 |
3 |
|
42 |
Asman, Mack, Weiner, Lyan |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
12:03.08 |
3 |
|
43 |
Pascaros, Mccrum, Ovalle, Bornozis |
|
Packer Collegiat
|
12:09.77 |
3 |
|
44 |
Tzompa, Belli, Kimsza, Ponce |
|
New Dorp
|
12:30.08 |
3 |
|
45 |
Costanti, Damitz, Prestine, Lucey |
|
St Joseph's by t
|
12:55.72 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chmiel, Mahoney, Cummings, Fenoff |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
20:13.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rice, Mitchell, Weir, Jaenicke |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
21:20.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tooker, Starace, Vetter, Delnicki |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
21:32.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Carey, Morin, Penzer, Vetter |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
21:34.78 |
0 |
|
5 |
Conly, Wilson, Rode, Bulfaman |
|
The Ursuline
|
21:37.29 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kohli, Schattne, Gentry, Lufrano |
|
Montclair
|
22:11.79 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alonso, Wekselbl, Deutsch, Huerta |
|
New Rochelle
|
26:08.68 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Griffith, Browne, Reid, George |
|
Medgar Evers Col
|
4:23.46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Alexis, Johnson, McHenry, Samuel |
|
Windsor
|
4:26.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
Akil, Leach, Ladejobi, Chigatae |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:27.95 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sanders, Scatliff, Gray, Pugh |
|
Young Women's Le
|
4:28.97 |
2 |
|
5 |
Curry, McLaughl, Castillo, Gray |
|
Nanuet
|
4:36.81 |
1 |
|
6 |
Andersen, Byrnes-C, Cooney, Fader |
|
Massapequa
|
4:39.15 |
1 |
|
7 |
Sosa, Burgos, Fleming, Grogan |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:43.95 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mastoros, Ahlstrom, Jaenicke, Thompson |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
4:44.60 |
1 |
|
9 |
Manteau, Kallenbe, Perkins, Rahn |
|
Convent of the S
|
4:50.29 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cruz, Nathan, Cottrell, Fay |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:53.40 |
2 |
|
11 |
Archer, Archer, Ewart, Walker |
|
Boys & Girls
|
4:54.92 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ortega, Galicia, Ettinger, Rodrigue |
|
New Dorp
|
4:56.99 |
2 |
|
13 |
Spanfell, Ilunga-R, Rollins, King |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
4:57.99 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hill, Ly, Colon, Carney |
|
Danbury
|
5:00.98 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kanapes, O'Callah, Pulis, Ferraro |
|
Massapequa
|
5:06.11 |
2 |
|
16 |
Lee, Peart, Attanasi, Loh |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
5:32.52 |
2 |
|
17 |
Tzompa, Ponce, Alabi, Belli |
|
New Dorp
|
5:59.07 |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Freshmen
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kierach, Clarke, Stewart, Zebrowsk |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:26.69 |
1 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Banton, Savage, Mars |
|
Bloomfield
|
4:27.63 |
1 |
|
3 |
Pierre, Thompson, Thompson, Johnson |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:28.95 |
1 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Cosgrove, Cianfroc, Reilly |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:36.21 |
1 |
|
5 |
Baghashv, Kanceler, Gagliano, Ianarell |
|
Massapequa
|
4:40.11 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ferraro, McLeod, McPartla, Wilson |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:44.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hylton, Hacker, Jenkins, Tolbert |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:46.76 |
1 |
|
8 |
Alabre, Solis, Allen, Strauch |
|
Windsor
|
4:47.48 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kate McG, Weinstei, Casimir, Lee |
|
Trinity School
|
4:47.61 |
1 |
|
10 |
Vishneow, Ryan, Anderson, Culpeppe |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4:48.12 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dunsky, Hamden, Wong, Yu |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:48.97 |
1 |
|
12 |
Miura, Chin, Chen, Khrimian |
|
Bronx Of Science
|
4:50.64 |
2 |
|
13 |
Auringer, Yarbroug, Hill, Lowe |
|
Freeport
|
4:51.29 |
2 |
|
14 |
Chapan, Cieslar, Ficara, Morrongi |
|
Susan Wagner
|
4:54.35 |
1 |
|
15 |
Blake, Franklin, Lavantur, Krezmien |
|
Springville-Grif
|
4:54.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Huzinec, Ignacio, Lauria, Franzreb |
|
Notre Dame Acade
|
5:02.52 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kanceler, Price, Murray, O'Callag |
|
Massapequa
|
5:09.06 |
2 |
|
18 |
Aliano, Hensler, Keane, McAuley |
|
Massapequa
|
5:10.17 |
2 |
|
19 |
Diciacco, Gainer, Scappati, Pudelka |
|
Danbury
|
5:10.29 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fecami, Agredo, Chandra, Cianciul |
|
Queens Metropoli
|
5:11.92 |
2 |
|
21 |
Gayanelo, Fox, Curtin, Curtin |
|
John F Kennedy C
|
5:16.42 |
2 |
|
22 |
Improta, Obradovi, Marchite, Hartman |
|
St John Villa Ac
|
5:17.63 |
2 |
|
23 |
Altschul, Parisi, Vacca, Nyre |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:24.49 |
2 |
|
24 |
Callende, Coleman, Eleazar, Evelyn |
|
Young Women's Le
|
5:26.57 |
2 |
|
25 |
Wright, DelaRosa, Ndukwe, Onate |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
5:37.33 |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Nwachi, Thomas, Watson |
|
Rush Henrietta S
|
3:59.87 |
1 |
|
2 |
Savarese, Greibesl, Ligouri, Reilly |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:10.43 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hack, Burgess, Valdez, Valdez |
|
Hope
|
4:16.42 |
1 |
|
4 |
Flynn, Estrella, Fermin, Flynn |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:17.78 |
1 |
|
5 |
Curtin, Vasquez, Boerke, Lawless |
|
Washingtonville
|
4:18.61 |
1 |
|
6 |
Bryan, Cheatham, McDonald, Dumpson |
|
Young Women's Le
|
4:21.61 |
2 |
|
7 |
Cadet, Choudhur, Charlton, Spruill |
|
Weequahic
|
4:22.69 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wright, D'Aloia, Grant, Anderson |
|
Cardinal Spellma
|
4:25.35 |
1 |
|
9 |
Marlow-B, Marlow-B, Dryden, Howard |
|
Weston
|
4:26.90 |
2 |
|
10 |
Martinez, Feuer, Houssman, Parente- |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:27.43 |
4 |
|
11 |
Budney, Daddario, Xiarhos, DiCicco |
|
Berlin
|
4:27.45 |
2 |
|
12 |
Brown, Fisher, Thompson, Geary |
|
Washingtonville
|
4:29.18 |
2 |
|
13 |
Akil, Leach, Ladejobi, Johnson |
|
Brooklyn Technic
|
4:30.42 |
1 |
|
14 |
O'Malley, LaMarca, Orr, Tobia |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:33.51 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hanubal, Julian, Jeroloma, Smolar |
|
Washingtonville
|
4:36.45 |
3 |
|
16 |
Pinelli, Palmieri, Ward, Bartolot |
|
Warwick Valley
|
4:37.01 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hubert, Josey, Piller, Rossi |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
4:41.20 |
3 |
|
18 |
Sharpley, Khadabux, Stowell, Winnie |
|
Haldane Central
|
4:41.52 |
2 |
|
19 |
McLaughl, Brizon, Garcia, Carbone |
|
Nanuet
|
4:41.96 |
3 |
|
20 |
Kelley, Leung, Hutzler, Ilsa |
|
The Stony Brook
|
4:47.67 |
4 |
|
21 |
Mastrouq, Ryan, Radhakri, Nikac |
|
Nanuet
|
4:47.83 |
3 |
|
22 |
Ramson, Bradley, Kok, Stollar |
|
Trinity School
|
4:48.86 |
3 |
|
23 |
Haines, Goldberg, Westerhu, Farrell |
|
Haldane Central
|
4:50.98 |
3 |
|
24 |
Chao, Phan, Nerantzi, Liang |
|
Bethpage
|
4:52.32 |
4 |
|
25 |
Blake, Maloy, Besserer, Krezmien |
|
Springville-Grif
|
4:52.46 |
3 |
|
26 |
Nwachukw, Detwiler, Sivertse, Harrigan |
|
The Stony Brook
|
4:55.47 |
3 |
|
27 |
Bactat, Axinn, Lerner, Skibeli |
|
Friends Seminary
|
4:58.19 |
3 |
|
28 |
Gonzalez, Sturdeva, Pereira, Ranere |
|
Danbury
|
5:00.37 |
3 |
|
29 |
McEwen, Ferri, Osborn, McDermot |
|
Haldane Central
|
5:00.37 |
3 |
|
30 |
Okolo, Cagney, Dunbar, Mangels |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:02.16 |
4 |
|
31 |
Reyes, Tucker, Duvivier, Samuels |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
5:05.87 |
4 |
|
32 |
Sacilows, Miranda, Roy, Broenema |
|
Springville-Grif
|
5:08.22 |
4 |
|
33 |
Lahiff, Ciacci, Anderson, Bulfaman |
|
The Ursuline
|
5:09.09 |
4 |
|
34 |
Cope, Ottenbre, Lee, Landes |
|
Nightingale-Bamf
|
5:30.36 |
4 |
|
35 |
|
|
AF University Pr |
5:40.09 |
4 |
|
36 |
Antonopo, Tobar, Mardenbo, McDade |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
5:54.64 |
4 |
|
37 |
Logan, Ezi, Kady, Ozcan |
|
The Stony Brook
|
5:54.64 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Piller, Giannell, Poptean, Stiglmay |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:05.81 |
1 |
|
2 |
DeWeese, Towne, Turner, Liebers |
|
Saratoga Springs
|
1:06.53 |
1 |
|
3 |
Cassan, Halladen, Banks, Spooner |
|
South Shore
|
1:07.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Li, Coleman, Barbera, Strain |
|
Archbishop Mollo
|
1:11.93 |
2 |
|
5 |
Madden, Forrest, Sims, Kemp |
|
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
1:13.72 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ahlmann, Urban, Hinz, Restrick |
|
Poly Prep Countr
|
1:14.90 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hatziyan, Ianarell, Rossello, Murphy |
|
Massapequa
|
1:15.42 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ryan, Radhakri, Mellin, Moldow |
|
Nanuet
|
1:20.54 |
3 |
|
9 |
Hicks, Arenius, Mazzella, Nelson |
|
Warwick Valley
|
1:21.66 |
3 |
|
10 |
Pierre, Thompson, Miguel, Thompson |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:26.40 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put White
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ann Powell, Cathi |
- |
Thomas Jefferson
|
29-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Internicola, Alyssa |
12 |
St Joseph's by t
|
29-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Love, Whitney |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
28-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Souffrant, Tanisha |
12 |
Uniondale
|
28-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Russell, Rochelle |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
27-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Duchaussee, Maddy |
7 |
Saratoga Springs
|
27-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Chrisann |
11 |
Uniondale
|
27-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Allen, Read |
- |
Weston
|
26-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Smithwick, Olivia |
12 |
Massapequa
|
25-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lewis, Raveen |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
25-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McKenzie, Crystal |
- |
Benjamin Banneke
|
24-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Maria, Colleen |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
24-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Washington, Ariana |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
24-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Parisi, Audra |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
24-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Reese, Samantha |
- |
Springville-Grif
|
24-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Zizzo, Julianna |
10 |
Massapequa
|
24-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne |
10 |
Young Women's Le
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Armon, Elizabeth |
12 |
Brooklyn Technic
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Campos, Ludith |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
23-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Florvil, Smarly |
12 |
Uniondale
|
22-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Wan, Kaitlin |
9 |
Stuyvesant
|
22-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Patterson, Leah |
12 |
Staples
|
22-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Fafian, Katherine |
10 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
22-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Cranston, Tanisha |
- |
Nyack
|
22-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Narine, Janice |
- |
Uniondale
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Lewis, Ryann |
12 |
Young Women's Le
|
22-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Whelan, Danielle |
9 |
Massapequa
|
22-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
DeSouza, Isabella |
12 |
Danbury
|
22-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Mungroo, Andrea |
11 |
Nanuet
|
22-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Zurbrigen, Samantha |
10 |
Cathedral
|
22-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Serratella, Danielle |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Wayne, Victoria |
10 |
Nanuet
|
21-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Gerstner, Jasmine |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
21-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Sharpe, Jannah |
9 |
Mt Vernon
|
21-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Gayanelo, Janine |
9 |
John F Kennedy C
|
21-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Ghandour, Zanjabil |
10 |
Mt Vernon
|
20-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Acierno, Silvana |
12 |
John F Kennedy C
|
16-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Kokasko, Grace |
9 |
John F Kennedy C
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Briggs, Angelina |
9 |
Cardinal Spellma
|
15-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
DaSilva, Daphne |
- |
Cathedral
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Brittany |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
39-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Cooper, Monae |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
39-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
French, Grayce |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
38-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Johns, Emily |
11 |
Lake-Lehman
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hunt, Tamara |
12 |
Montclair
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Morillo, Samantha |
10 |
Valhalla
|
33-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Redwood, Leeyan |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
33-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bonhometre, Jodi |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
33-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Birch, Kiara |
11 |
Campus Magnet
|
32-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
LaForest, Lorielle |
10 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
31-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Rourke, Erin |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
30-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Sangweni, Elihle |
10 |
Danbury
|
29-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Zebrowski, Emily |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
28-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kerr, Krissantonia |
12 |
Weequahic
|
26-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
French, Grayce |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
130-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Colbert, Alyssa |
12 |
Smithfield
|
121-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Slagus, Jessica |
10 |
North Pocono
|
117-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Shippee, Jill |
11 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
112-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Andrews, Samantha |
11 |
Lincoln Senior
|
110-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Morillo, Samantha |
10 |
Valhalla
|
104-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Zebrowski, Emily |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
102-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Russell, Lysah |
12 |
Classical
|
101-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
White, Keyshawna |
12 |
Weequahic
|
94-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cooper, Monae |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
89-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah |
10 |
Susan Wagner
|
82-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schachne, Reece |
12 |
Staples
|
128-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Colbert, Alyssa |
12 |
Smithfield
|
113-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hall, Alex |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
95-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lucas, Kayla |
11 |
Weston
|
94-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Parker, Claire |
10 |
Trinity School
|
91-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Prince, Ivy |
12 |
Staples
|
90-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Morillo, Samantha |
10 |
Valhalla
|
82-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Marsiglano, Kelly |
- |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
76-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
DeSouza, Isabella |
12 |
Danbury
|
72-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bernhart, Catherine |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
63-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Spivey, Marissa |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
49-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Samantha |
12 |
Weston
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kowpak, Sarah |
12 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kelly, Keira |
12 |
Westhampton Beac
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Schachne, Reece |
12 |
Staples
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bruton, Jasmine |
12 |
Weequahic
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Lyndsey |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Anderson, Monique |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hatziyanis, Emily |
12 |
Massapequa
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Mclean, Aliyah |
10 |
Dewitt Clinton
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Chrisann |
11 |
Uniondale
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Brown, Cheyenne |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Brown, Kyana |
9 |
Young Women's Le
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kelly, Kathleen |
8 |
Westhampton Beac
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ripp, Amanda |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Gill, Skylar |
12 |
Nyack
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Peerman, Zoe |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Pokalsky, Carrie |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
O'Connor, Hannah |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kirby, Caroline |
10 |
Bronxville
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Mulligan, Kacee |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Graham, Cyanne |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Tatyana |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lomax, Beyonce |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Doherty, Kathleen |
10 |
Massapequa
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Kok, Pippa |
10 |
Trinity School
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Pierce, Brianna |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
McGrath, Courtney |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Russo, Lauren |
11 |
Newtown
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Luksha, Maddy |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Corso, Emily |
10 |
Massapequa
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nomberg, Julia |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Carroll, Brid |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
DeWeese, Brett |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
NG, Jody |
11 |
Susan Wagner
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sgobbo, Jackie |
12 |
Newtown
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ryan, Felicity |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Feuer, Devon |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ramos, Kim |
11 |
Danbury
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Grozdinski, Dara |
10 |
Danbury
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Martinez, Shelsea |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Guan, Olivia |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Kaeli |
9 |
Warwick Valley
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Broughton, Shayla |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
17-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Schreib, Gabby |
12 |
Kellenberg Memor
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lyons, Janai |
10 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Landrie, Caylea |
12 |
Danbury
|
15-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Donzo, Adama |
12 |
Rush Henrietta S
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Kierach, Weronika |
9 |
Saratoga Springs
|
15-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Tatyana |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Bespolka, Olivia |
11 |
Valhalla
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Peters, Alazia |
- |
Fashion Industri
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Towne, Jillian |
12 |
Saratoga Springs
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Brautlacht, Kalei |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Mboya, Ruby |
11 |
Danbury
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Choi, Sarena |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Josey, Aaliyah |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Eburah, Schola |
11 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Monique |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
14-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Mardenborough, Kristen |
10 |
Archbishop Mollo
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Atkins, Akajia |
10 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Nashauna |
9 |
Weequahic
|
13-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Stallworth, Kiana |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
13-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Coogan, Katherine |
12 |
Staples
|
13-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Regus, Erika |
10 |
Danbury
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Ahmad, Noor |
12 |
Bronxville
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Hardiman, Holly |
11 |
Weston
|
13-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Andrews, Nadiya |
9 |
Cardinal O'Hara
|
13-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Missigher, Princess |
12 |
Benjamin Banneke
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Hodge, Tyra |
11 |
Danbury
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Ryan, Maddy |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
12-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Jones, Imani |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
12-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Griffin, Ieva |
9 |
Nyack
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Roy, Abby |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Campbell, Shenequa |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Yu, Sharon |
11 |
Bronx Of Science
|
12-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Banton, Jahlia |
9 |
Bloomfield
|
11-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
David, Kushena |
- |
Evander Childs
|
11-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Kenny, Faith |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Marsland, Ariana |
8 |
Nyack
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Leone, Jules |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
10-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Williams, Bianca |
- |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
10-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Bauer, Kristen |
- |
The Ursuline
|
10-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Carlin, Tierney |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
9-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Choi, Sarena |
11 |
Westhampton Beac
|
37-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Reid, Codi-Ann |
11 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
36-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Abulencia, Mia |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Cavalier, Adia |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Austin, Nickeela |
12 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Grant, Vinnelle |
11 |
Wg Oconnell-Copi
|
34-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilson-Simpson, Lisa |
12 |
Medgar Evers Col
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Alagor, Amy |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
33-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Valentine, Jenay |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
32-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Landrie, Caylea |
12 |
Danbury
|
32-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Porcenat, Saintphanie |
12 |
Danbury
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Cheyenne |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
31-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Monique |
10 |
Bloomfield
|
31-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Murphy, Gillian |
10 |
Massapequa
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Cisse, Alimata |
10 |
Harry S Truman
|
31-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Mboya, Ruby |
11 |
Danbury
|
31-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Hrebenach, Sophie |
11 |
Saratoga Springs
|
31-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Brautlacht, Kalei |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
30-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Brizon, Cheyenne |
12 |
Nanuet
|
30-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Besserer, Celine |
- |
Springville-Grif
|
30-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Kokasko, Deirdre |
11 |
John F Kennedy C
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Lucas, Kayla |
11 |
Weston
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Ramos, Kim |
11 |
Danbury
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Corso, Emily |
10 |
Massapequa
|
30-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Ike, Victory |
10 |
Christopher Colu
|
29-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Souza, Emilly |
9 |
Danbury
|
28-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Ahmad, Noor |
12 |
Bronxville
|
28-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Hardiman, Holly |
11 |
Weston
|
28-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Hodge, Tyra |
11 |
Danbury
|
28-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Doherty, Kathleen |
10 |
Massapequa
|
28-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Bennett, Meghan |
12 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
27-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Evangelista, Gabrielle |
11 |
Warwick Valley
|
27-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Rospide, Renelle |
10 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
27-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Dronzek, Jessica |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
27-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Angulo, Cameron |
11 |
John F Kennedy C
|
27-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Bennett, Lauren |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
26-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Kastberg, Laura |
10 |
John F Kennedy C
|
26-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Galeano, Melanie |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
26-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Cauda, Mckenzie |
10 |
Warwick Valley
|
25-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Dormer, Maureen |
11 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
25-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Dorrian, Elizabeth |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
24-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Grueneberg, Nicole |
9 |
Sacred Heart Aca
|
24-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Bauer, Kristen |
- |
The Ursuline
|
24-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shippee, Jill |
11 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
176-02 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Jacobsen, Courtney |
12 |
Toll Gate
|
175-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Russell, Lysah |
12 |
Classical
|
169-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Malloy, Meagan |
12 |
Smithfield
|
152-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cooper, Monae |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
149-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Polando, Faith |
10 |
Barrington
|
146-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Kelly, Annika |
9 |
Barrington
|
145-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Jones, Brittany |
11 |
Bloomfield
|
138-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Belvit, Erica |
12 |
Bloomfield
|
137-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Slagus, Jessica |
10 |
North Pocono
|
136-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Andrews, Samantha |
11 |
Lincoln Senior
|
134-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Colbert, Alyssa |
12 |
Smithfield
|
120-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Polando, Sydney |
9 |
Barrington
|
117-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tarmey, Maggie |
11 |
Lincoln Senior
|
116-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Taft, Amanda |
12 |
Woonsocket
|
114-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ribeiro, Gabriela |
9 |
Woonsocket
|
113-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sosa, Elida |
11 |
Classical
|
111-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Zaniol, Kate |
12 |
Lincoln Senior
|
110-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Wilson, Erin |
10 |
Washingtonville
|
106-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Orticerio, Anna |
9 |
Smithfield
|
94-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Zebrowski, Emily |
12 |
Springville-Grif
|
91-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|